Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
U12 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G Ames - #1
U15/U16 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM Ames U15G CVSC Blue U15G Ames - #14
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17B Dowling Celtic U18B Johnston - N8
U14 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G SESA Elite U13/14G Muscatine - #7
U13 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs U13G JUSC Premier U13G Nevada Score - #1
U11 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM PHSC Extreme U11B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Pleasant Hill Four Mile Elementary
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM BSA Elite U18G CVSC Blue U18G Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM North Scott Vengeance U15B Marshalltown United U14B Tuma - #29
U13 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM DSC Black U13G WSRSC Go-Hawks U13G Tuma - #30
U15/U16 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 11:00 AM QC United Shock U15B Dowling Liverpool U16B Tuma - #31
U11 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 12:00 PM MUSC Locoboys U11B SESA Elite Yellow U11B Muscatine - 5A
U11 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 12:00 PM MUSC Lightning Purple U11G BSA Blaze White U11G Muscatine - 6B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 1:00 PM Ames U18B DM Menace Black U16/U17B Ames - #14
U13 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 1:00 PM BSA Bullets White U13B MUSC Tornadoes U13B BSA - #3
U11 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U11G Ames Black U11G Hidden Valley - 3A
U11 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier White U11B Ames Navy U11B Johnston - N7
U14 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 1:00 PM Denver Dynasty U14G BSA Sparks U14G Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 1:00 PM BSA Elite U16G CVSC Blue U16G Tuma - #30
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 1:00 PM QC United FC Iowa U18B WSRSC United U18B Tuma - #31
U11 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 2:00 PM DSC Black U11B MUSC Locoboys U11B Muscatine - 5A
U13 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 2:00 PM DSC Black U13G Iowa Rush Nero U13G Tuma - #28
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 2:00 PM BSA Elite U18G CVSC White U18G Tuma - #29
U15/U16 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 3:00 PM PHSC Wild U16G CVSC Blue U15G Ames - #14
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 3:00 PM Ames U18G PHSC Lady Jays U18G Ames - #3
U11 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G Ames Navy U11G Johnston - N7
U14 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 3:00 PM FC United Red U14G SESA Elite U13/14G Muscatine - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 3:00 PM QC United Shock U15B Marshalltown United U14B Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 3:00 PM North Scott Vengeance U15B Dowling Liverpool U16B Tuma - #30
U11 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11G WDM Royal U11G Johnston - N7
U11 Boys Sat 08/23/2014 5:00 PM DSC Black U11B SESA Elite Yellow U11B Muscatine - 5A
U13 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC Go-Hawks U13G Iowa Rush Nero U13G Tuma - #27
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 5:00 PM CVSC White U18G QC United Dynamite U18G Tuma - #29
U15/U16 Girls Sat 08/23/2014 5:00 PM CRSA U15G CVSC Blue U16G Tuma - #30
U11 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U11G Marshalltown Wildfire U11G Ames - #1
U14 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM Ames U13/U14G Dowling Man. United U14G Ames - #14
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM Ames U18G Pella Oranjes U18G Ames - #3
U14 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM AYSA America U14G Pella Oranjes U14G AYSA - #28
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Coritiba U12G Dowling White U12G AYSA - #33
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U18G PSC Iowa U18G Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM CVSC White U12G WSRSC Go-Hawks U12G Cedar Valley - 7B
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM Denver Impact U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Denver U12 -
U14 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U14B MUSC Knights U14B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U11 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy U11B PHSC Extreme U11B Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 1 U16G CRSA 98/99 U16G Johnston - N8
U14 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM BSA Wolverines U14B SESA Elite U13/14B Muscatine - #7
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM PHSC Lady Jays U18G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17G Pleasant Hill
U14 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM Soccer South RFC U14G WDM White U14G Soccer South
U11 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM CVSC White U11B SESA Elite Black U11B Tuma - #3
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U12G WDM Royal U12G Urbandale - #5
U13 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Green U13G WDM Blue U13G VSA - #20
U14 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Fury U14G CVSC White U14G Waverly - 4
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Blast U17B CVSC Blue U18B Marshalltown - #8
U12 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 12:00 PM MUSC Hurricanes U12B FC United CPU Storm U12B Muscatine - 5A
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Black U16/U17B Dowling Celtic U18B Aliber - #1
U12 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM Ames U12B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Ames - #16
U14 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U14B PHSC Arsenal U14B Ames - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Vitoria U15G Ames U15G AYSA - #28
U11 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Ponte Preta U11G WDM White U11G AYSA - #33
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM FC America U18B MSC Elite U17B Davenport - #4
U13 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U13B WDM Royal U13B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U11 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U11B JUSC Premier White U11B Hidden Valley - 3A
U11 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B Marshalltown Locos U11B Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U15B WDM White U15B Johnston - N8
U14 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U14G Iowa Rush Nero U14G Johnston - S2
U14 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM QC United Meteors U14B FC America Patriots U14B Muscatine - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM Soccer South RFC U18G Ames U17G Soccer South
U13 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM BSA Bullets Blue U13B CVSC Blue U13B Tuma - #31
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G WDM White U12G Urbandale - #4
U13 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier Black U13G WDM Royal U13G VSA - #20
U15/U16 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 2:00 PM BSA KIXX U15G FC America FCA U16G BSA - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Black U15B JUSC Premier 1 U16B Aliber - #2
U11 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U11B AYSA Vasco da Gama U11B Ames - #16
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Bahia U18G Marshalltown Bobcats U18G AYSA - #29
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Pimenta U12G Pella Oranjes U12G AYSA - #34
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM CVSC White U12G Denver Impact U12G Cedar Valley - 7A
U14 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM Dowling Irish U14B MUSC Knights U14B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Iowa Rush Blue U12G Johnston - N7
U13 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive U13B WDM White U13B Johnston - N8
U15/U16 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM PHSC Wild U16G CRSA 98/99 U16G Johnston - S2
U13 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM BSA Thunder U13G QC United Pumas U13G Muscatine - #1
U13 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM Nevada Cubs U13G WDM White U13G Nevada Score - #1
U11 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Black U11B SESA Elite Black U11B Tuma - #3
U13 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive U13G AYSA Brazilia U13G Urbandale - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 4:00 PM Albia 641 Fire U18B CVSC Blue U18B Marshalltown - #8
U15/U16 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 4:00 PM PHSC Fury U16G WDM White U15G Pleasant Hill
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 5:00 PM AYSA Santos U19B Marshalltown Blast U17B AYSA - #28
U15/U16 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 5:00 PM CRSA U15G BSA Elite U16G Davenport - #4
U12 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B WDM Blue U12B Johnston - N7
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B Ames U18B Johnston - S2
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 5:00 PM PSC Iowa U18G CRSA 97/98 Premier U17G Tuma - #28
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 08/24/2014 5:00 PM MSC Elite U17B QC United FC Iowa U18B Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sun 08/24/2014 5:00 PM FC United CPU Storm U12G PSC Iowa U12G Tuma - #3
U14 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 9:00 AM BSA Sparks U14G ISC Comets U13/14G BSA - #3
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 9:00 AM BSA Blaze White U11G FC United Red U11G BSA - #7
U13 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U13B PHSC Lions U13B Aliber - #2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM Ames U18B ISC Unified White U18B Ames - #14
U13 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Flamengo U13B JUSC Premier U13B AYSA - #29
U11 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Monarcas U11B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B AYSA - #33
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM DSC Black U11G SESA Elite U11G Davenport - #11
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM Denver Impact U12G WSRSC Go-Hawks U12G Denver U12 -
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U12G Iowa Rush Nero U12G Hidden Valley - 3A
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U11G DM Menace Black U12G Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 1 U16B ISC Dynamo U16B Johnston - N8
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17G CRSA 97/98 Premier U17G Johnston - S2
U11 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Galaxy U11B ISC Rapids 1 U11B Kickers - #19
U14 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM BSA Fire U14B DM Menace Red U14B Kickers - #20
U11 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Black U11B MUSC Locoboys U11B Kickers - #8
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U17G SESA Elite U15-18G Muscatine - #8
U13 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs U13G VSA Premier Black U13G Nevada Score - #1
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U12G Dowling White U12G Pella - West #6
U11 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM PHSC Extreme U11B Iowa Rush Nero U11B Pleasant Hill Four Mile Elementary
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush U18B AYSA Santos U19B Prairie Ridge - #21
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12G Dowling Black U12G Prairie Ridge - 33B
U14 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U13/14G MUSC Fusion U13/14G Tuma - #27
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Red U12G CVSC Blue U12G Tuma - #3
U13 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM CRSA 01/02 Red U13B Iowa Rush U13B Tuma - #30
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U15G AYSA Vitoria U15G Tuma - #31
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U15B ISC Inferno White U15B Tuma - #32
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U12B PSC Iowa U12B Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM ISC Revolution 1 U12B WSRSC U12B Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B VSA Premier Green U12B Urbandale - #5
U14 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 11:00 AM VSA Competitive U14G WDM Royal U14G VSA - #20
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Blast U17B Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B Marshalltown - #11
U14 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM Ames U13/U14G Iowa Rush Nero U14G Ames - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Cruzeiro U15B Ames U15B AYSA - #28
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM FC United Red U11G MUSC Lightning U11G BSA - #7
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM Dowling White U18G PHSC Lady Jays U18G Hidden Valley - #6
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U12G AYSA Pimenta U12G Hidden Valley - 3B
U11 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11B Iowa Rush U11B Johnston - N7
U14 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U14B Ames Navy U14B Johnston - N8
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier 1 U16G PHSC Wild U16G Johnston - S2
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Thunder U12B FC United CPU Storm U12B Kickers - #19
U13 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Black U13G WDM Royal U13G Kickers - #20
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush U17B PSC Iowa U18B Prairie Ridge - #35
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12B WDM Royal U12B Prairie Ridge - 33A
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U11G WDM White U11G Prairie Ridge - 33B
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM BSA Elite U16G JUSC Premier 2 U16G Tuma - #27
U13 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Eclipse U13G WDM White U13G Tuma - #29
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Red U11G CVSC White U11G Tuma - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM CRSA U15G FC United Fusion U16G Tuma - #30
U14 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM Denver Dynasty U14G AYSA America U14G Tuma - #31
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM BSA Elite U18B Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17B Tuma - #32
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Red U12B FC United Red U12B Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B DM Menace Black U12B Urbandale - #4
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:20 PM FC United Fusion U16B BSA Stealth U15B Kickers - #3
U13 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 1:20 PM IC Alliance Lightning U13B ISC Rampage Blue U13B Kickers - #4
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U18B ISC Unified White U18B Ames - #14
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Santos U19B Dowling Celtic U18B AYSA - #28
U11 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Monarcas U11B VSA Premier Black U11B AYSA - #34
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM BSA Blaze White U11G DSC Black U11G BSA - #7
U13 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM BSA Bullets White U13B FC America U13B Davenport - #2
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM Denver Impact U12G CRSA Black U12G Denver U12 -
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U12B JUSC Premier Navy U12B Hidden Valley - 3A
U11 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B WDM Blue U11B Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U15B ISC Dynamo U16B Johnston - N8
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U18G CRSA 97/98 Premier U17G Johnston - S2
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM SESA Elite U15-18G ISC Unified White U18G Muscatine - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush U16B DM Menace Red U16B Prairie Ridge - #35
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U11G Ames Navy U11G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U13 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U13B Iowa Rush U13B Tuma - #27
U14 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM CVSC White U14G FC United White U13/14G Tuma - #28
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM ISC Inferno White U15B CVSC Blue U16B Tuma - #29
U13 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM FC America Fire U13G WSRSC Go-Hawks U13G Tuma - #30
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U15B BSA Elite U16B Tuma - #31
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance United U16G AYSA Vitoria U15G Tuma - #32
U12 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM FC United Blue U12G PSC Iowa U12G Tuma - #9
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier 2 U16B DM Menace Black U15B Urbandale - #3
U14 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 3:10 PM MUSC Knights U14B DM Menace Red U14B Kickers - #2
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM WDM Blue U11G VSA Premier Black U11G Hidden Valley - 3B
U13 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM QC United Pumas U13G WDM Royal U13G Kickers - #2
U12 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM IC Alliance Thunder U12B MUSC Hurricanes U12B Kickers - #8
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U17B PSC Iowa U18B Prairie Ridge - #35
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM FC United Fusion U16G BSA Elite U16G Tuma - #27
U14 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U14G AYSA America U14G Tuma - #28
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM FC United Fusion U18B Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17B Tuma - #29
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U15G JUSC Premier 2 U16G Tuma - #30
U13 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U13G WDM White U13G Tuma - #31
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM BSA Elite U18B WSRSC United U18B Tuma - #32
U11 Girls Sat 09/06/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U11G FC United CPU Storm U11G Tuma - #9
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U14B Iowa Rush Nero U14B Aliber - #1
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U13B WDM Royal U13B Aliber - #2
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U11B Iowa Rush U11B Aliber - #3
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Ames Black U11G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11G Ames - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Ames U17B DM Menace White U15B Ames - #14
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Ponte Preta U11G Marshalltown Wildfire U11G AYSA - #33
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Coritiba U12G Dowling Black U12G AYSA - #34
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite U13/14G North Scott Lancers U14G Burlington - #3
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite Yellow U11B ISC Rapids 2 U11B Burlington - #4
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U18G ISC Unified Blue U18G Cedar Valley - #2
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U11B IC Alliance Galaxy U11B Cedar Valley - 7B
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U14G CRSA Black U14G Hidden Valley - 8
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B VSA Premier Green U12B Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U15B Dowling Liverpool U16B Johnston - S2
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM VSA Competitive U13/U14B BSA Wolverines U14B Kickers - #20
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U16/U17B SESA Elite U17/18B Kickers - #3
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Starz U12G FC United White U11/12G Kickers - #8
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM QC United Shock U15B SESA Elite U15/16B Muscatine - #4
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM MUSC Purple Flash U12G SESA Elite U12G Muscatine - 5A
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM PHSC Lions U13B JUSC Competitive U13B Pleasant Hill
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B IC Alliance Fire U18B Prairie Ridge - #21
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U18G PHSC Lady Jays U18G Prairie Ridge - #35
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12B WDM White U12B Prairie Ridge - 33B
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U14G PSC Iowa U14G Soccer South
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM CRSA 01/02 Black U13B ISC Rampage Blue U13B Tuma - #24
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM FC United Red U14G CVSC Blue U14G Tuma - #25
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM FC United Fusion U17G BSA Elite U18G Tuma - #26
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go-Hawks U13G AYSA Brazilia U13G Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U15G WDM White U15G Tuma - #28
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Hurricanes U17G QC United Dynamite U18G Tuma - #29
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U11G CVSC Blue U11G Tuma - #3
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM Marshalltown Cobras U13G DSC Black U13G Tuma - #30
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM North Scott Lancers U18B CVSC Blue U18B Tuma - #32
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM FC United Blue U12B DSC Black U12B Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go-Hawks U11G MUSC Lightning Purple U11G Tuma - #9
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U14G Soccer South RFC U14G Urbandale - #3
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier White U11B VSA Premier Black U11B Urbandale - #4
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier White U11G DM Menace Black U12G VSA - #17
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Green U11G WDM Royal U11G VSA - #18
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Fury U14G FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G Waverly - 4
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go-Hawks U12G FC United Red U12G Waverly - 7B
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Attack U12B Ames U12B Marshalltown - #9A
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 12:40 PM SESA Elite U13/14B IC Alliance Attack U14B Burlington - #3
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Black U13B WDM White U13B Aliber - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U16B ISC Inferno Blue U15B Aliber - #2
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Black U11B PHSC Extreme U11B Aliber - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM Ames U17G Dowling White U18G Ames - #3
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Furia U12G VSA Premier Green U12G AYSA - #33
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Vasco da Gama U11B JUSC Competitive Navy U11B AYSA - #34
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM CVSC White U18G ISC Unified White U18G Cedar Valley - #2
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM CVSC White U11B CRSA Black U11B Cedar Valley - 7B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM ISC Unified Blue U18B MSC Elite U17B Davenport - #2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM FC America U18B FC United Fusion U18B Davenport - #4
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U13G JUSC Competitive U13G Hidden Valley - #6
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U11B VSA Premier Green U11B Hidden Valley - 3A
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM WDM Navy U12G Dowling White U12G Hidden Valley - 3B
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18G Soccer South RFC U18G Johnston - S2
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance United U16G FC America FCA U16G Kickers - #3
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM ISC Revolution 2 U12B FC United White U12B Kickers - #8
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM MUSC Knights U14B ISC Strikers U14B Muscatine - #3
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM Pella Oranjes U14G Dowling Man. United U14G Pella - Game
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush U13G FC United Red U13G Prairie Ridge - #35
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Blue U13G BSA Thunder U13G Tuma - #24
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM CRSA 01/02 Red U13B ISC Rampage White U13B Tuma - #26
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM FC United Fusion U16B WSRSC Go-Hawks U16B Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM CRSA U15G ISC Avalanche U15G Tuma - #28
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM BSA KIXX U15G PHSC Fury U16G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Red U12B CVSC Blue U12B Tuma - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM Denver Legacy U16G Ames U15G Tuma - #30
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM DSC Black U12G ISC Dynamite U11/12G Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Black U12G CVSC White U12G Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U12B VSA Premier Black U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier White U12G DM Menace Red U12G VSA - #18
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 1:00 PM VSA U16G Pella Oranjes U16G VSA - #20
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 2:00 PM BSA Elite U16B FC United White U15B BSA - #3
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 2:00 PM BSA Wolverines U14B AYSA Gremio U14B Kickers - #20
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 2:00 PM Marshalltown Locos U11B Ames Navy U11B Marshalltown - #9B
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 2:30 PM FC America FCA U14G North Scott Lancers U14G Burlington - #3
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 2:30 PM Marshalltown Galaxy U13B Ames Navy U13B Marshalltown - #11
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Black U15B Iowa Rush U16B Aliber - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U16B Iowa Rush U15B Aliber - #2
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Black U12B WDM Royal U12B Aliber - #3
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace White U11B WDM White U11B Aliber - #4
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM Ames Black U11G JUSC Premier Navy U11G Ames - #16
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Coritiba U12G WDM Blue U12G AYSA - #34
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM SESA Elite Black U11B ISC Rapids 2 U11B Burlington - #4
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Black U11B IC Alliance Cosmos U11B Cedar Valley - 7B
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier U14G CRSA Black U14G Hidden Valley - #7
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM FC United White U13/14B VSA Competitive U13/U14B Kickers - #2
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM MUSC Tornadoes U13B BSA Bullets Blue U13B Muscatine - #1
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM SESA Elite U12G FC United Blue U12G Muscatine - 6B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush U18B IC Alliance Fire U18B Prairie Ridge - #35
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12B WDM Navy U12B Prairie Ridge - 33A
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U12G Ames Navy U12G Prairie Ridge - 33B
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM Soccer South RFC U14G PSC Iowa U14G Soccer South
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM DSC Black U13G AYSA Brazilia U13G Tuma - #27
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U13B FC America U13B Tuma - #28
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM FC United Fusion U17G QC United Dynamite U18G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM FC United Blue U12B PSC Iowa U12B Tuma - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM North Scott Vengeance U15B CVSC Blue U16B Tuma - #30
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM CRSA 98/99 U16G CVSC Blue U15G Tuma - #32
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Black U12B CVSC White U12B Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Black U11G MUSC Lightning Purple U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G VSA Premier Black U12G Urbandale - #5
U11 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier White U11B Iowa Rush Nero U11B VSA - #17
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier Green U11G Iowa Rush Blue U11G VSA - #18
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 4:00 PM North Scott Lancers U18B DM Menace Black U16/U17B Kickers - #20
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 4:00 PM PHSC Arsenal U14B Dowling Irish U14B Pleasant Hill
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 4:30 PM Marshalltown Bobcats U18G Ames U18G Marshalltown - #8
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U15B ISC Inferno Blue U15B Aliber - #1
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U17B Iowa Rush U17B Aliber - #2
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U12B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Aliber - #4
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM AYSA Bahia U18G Pella Oranjes U18G AYSA - #29
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM SESA Elite U13/14G FC America FCA U14G Burlington - #3
U13 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U13B PSC Iowa U13B Cedar Valley - #8
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM ISC Unified Blue U18B FC America U18B Davenport - #1
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM MSC Elite U17B FC United Fusion U18B Davenport - #2
U14 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM IC Alliance Attack U14B AYSA Gremio U14B Kickers - #2
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM ISC Revolution 1 U12B FC United White U12B Kickers - #8
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U13G FC United Red U13G Prairie Ridge - #35
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U16G DM Menace Red U15G Prairie Ridge - #35
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U12G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U14 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM Ames U15G FC United Red U14G Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM Ames U15G FC United Red U14G Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM Denver Legacy U16G PHSC Fury U16G Tuma - #28
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM FC United White U15G BSA KIXX U15G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM FC United Red U12B CVSC Blue U12B Tuma - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM ISC Avalanche U15G WDM White U15G Tuma - #30
U13 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM BSA Thunder U13G Marshalltown Cobras U13G Tuma - #32
U12 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U12G ISC Dynamite U11/12G Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC Go-Hawks U11G MUSC Lightning U11G Tuma - #9
U11 Girls Sun 09/07/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier Black U11G Iowa Rush Black U11G VSA - #18
U11 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U12G VSA Premier Green U11G Aliber - #3
U13 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U13B ISC Rampage White U13B Ames - #3
U13 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Brazilia U13G VSA Premier Green U13G AYSA - #28
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite U15-18G QC United Dynamite U18G Burlington - #3
U12 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM CVSC White U12B FC United Blue U12B Cedar Valley - 7A
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U15G ISC Avalanche U15G Hidden Valley - #6
U12 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM WDM Navy U12G Ames Navy U12G Hidden Valley - 3A
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Bahia U18G ISC Unified Blue U18G Johnston - N8
U14 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U13/14B Ames Navy U14B Tuma - #27
U13 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Eclipse U13G WSRSC Go-Hawks U13G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM FC United CPU Storm U12B ISC Revolution 1 U12B Tuma - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM CVSC White U18G PHSC Lady Jays U18G Tuma - #30
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U13/14G North Scott Lancers U14G Tuma - #31
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM FC United Fusion U18B WSRSC United U18B Tuma - #32
U11 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM ISC Rapids 1 U11B DSC Black U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go-Hawks U11G SESA Elite U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Black U12G Iowa Rush Blue U12G VSA - #17
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM Ames U15B Marshalltown United U14B Ames - #14
U12 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Pimenta U12G VSA Premier White U12G AYSA - #33
U12 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U12G Iowa Rush Black U12G Hidden Valley - 3B
U12 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G AYSA Coritiba U12G Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush U15B Ames U17B Prairie Ridge - #35
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Red U14G Iowa Rush Nero U14G Tuma - #29
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Blue U18B Iowa Rush Nero U18B Tuma - #30
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM MUSC Fusion U13/14G WSRSC Fury U14G Tuma - #31
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM FC United Fusion U16G CRSA 98/99 U16G Tuma - #32
U12 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM WSRSC U12B ISC Revolution 2 U12B Tuma - #9
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 1:00 PM VSA Competitive U14G AYSA America U14G VSA - #20
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 2:00 PM FC United Fusion U18B Iowa Rush U17B Tuma - #28
U13 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM ISC Rampage White U13B Marshalltown Galaxy U13B Ames - #14
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM BSA Elite U18G CRSA 97/98 Premier U17G BSA - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U15G ISC Avalanche U15G Hidden Valley - #6
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 U18G ISC Unified Blue U18G Johnston - N8
U14 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM FC America Patriots U14B Ames Navy U14B Tuma - #27
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM North Scott Lancers U14G Denver Dynasty U14G Tuma - #29
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U17G PHSC Lady Jays U18G Tuma - #31
U11 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM CVSC White U11G SESA Elite U11G Tuma - #9
U13 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier Black U13G JUSC Competitive U13G VSA - #20
U11 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC Go-Hawks U11G CRSA Black U11G Waverly - 2
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM Soccer South RFC U14G AYSA America U14G Soccer South
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Black U14G MUSC Fusion U13/14G Tuma - #27
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM North Scott Lancers U18B Iowa Rush Nero U18B Tuma - #28
U14 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC Fury U14G Iowa Rush Nero U14G Tuma - #29
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM FC America U16B WSRSC Go-Hawks U16B Tuma - #30
U13 Girls Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM FC United Red U13G CRSA Black U13G Tuma - #31
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC United U18B Iowa Rush U17B Tuma - #32
U12 Boys Sat 09/13/2014 5:00 PM FC United Blue U12B WSRSC U12B Tuma - #9
U11 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Monarcas U11B Marshalltown Locos U11B AYSA - #34
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite U12G IC Alliance Starz U12G Burlington - #4
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM CRSA 97/98 Premier U17G Ames U18G Cedar Valley - #2
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U16G IC Alliance United U16G Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM ISC Dynamite U11/12G MUSC Purple Flash U12G Coralville - 1A
U14 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM DSC Black U14G CRSA Red U14G Dubuque - #3
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM DSC Black U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Dubuque - #4B
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM FC America Fire U13G QC United Pumas U13G Dubuque - #5
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U12G DM Menace Red U12G Hidden Valley - 3B
U14 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U14G VSA Competitive U14G Hidden Valley - 8
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U13G WDM White U13G Johnston - N8
U13 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM ISC Rampage Blue U13B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U13B Kickers - #2
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM North Scott Lady Lancers U18G Soccer South RFC U18G Kickers - #20
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite U15/16B FC United White U15B Muscatine - #4
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U12G AYSA Furia U12G Pella - West #6
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U18G FC United Fusion U17G Prairie Ridge - #21
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U12G WDM Blue U12G Prairie Ridge - 33B
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U15G FC America FCA U16G Tuma - #28
U14 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U13/14G WDM Royal U14G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U12B FC United Red U12B Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM FC United White U12B DSC Black U12B Tuma - #9
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 2 U16G CRSA U15G Urbandale - #3
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Black U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G VSA - #17
U14 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 12:00 PM BSA Wolverines U14B QC United Meteors U14B BSA - #3
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Cobras U13G VSA Premier Green U13G Marshalltown - #11
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Wildfire U11G Iowa Rush Nero U11G Marshalltown - #9A
U12 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 12:00 PM MUSC Hurricanes U12B ISC Revolution 2 U12B Muscatine - 6A
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM Ames U15B FC United Fusion U16B Ames - #14
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Ponte Preta U11G Ames Black U11G AYSA - #33
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Vitoria U15G DM Menace Red U15G AYSA - Turf
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Blue U16B PSC Iowa U15B Cedar Valley - #2
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Blue U13G FC United Red U13G Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM CVSC White U12G CRSA Red U12G Cedar Valley - 7B
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM Denver Impact U12G FC United White U11/12G Denver U12 -
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U15G VSA U16G Hidden Valley - #6
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM WDM Navy U12G AYSA Pimenta U12G Hidden Valley - 3A
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM ISC Unified White U18G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18G Kickers - #3
U14 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM Pella Oranjes U14G Ames U13/U14G Pella - Game
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U12G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Prairie Ridge - 33B
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM Denver Legacy U16G Iowa Rush Nero U16G Tuma - #27
U14 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM FC United Red U14G BSA Sparks U14G Tuma - #28
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM CRSA 98/99 U16G BSA Elite U16G Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM FC United Blue U12G WSRSC Go-Hawks U12G Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM CVSC White U11G MUSC Lightning Purple U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier Green U12G Ames Navy U12G VSA - #17
U11 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 1:30 PM MUSC Locoboys U11B ISC Rapids 2 U11B Muscatine - 6B
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 2:00 PM BSA Thunder U13G CRSA Black U13G BSA - #3
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 2:00 PM DSC Black U12G CVSC Blue U12G Dubuque - #4A
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 2:00 PM DSC Black U11G FC United CPU Storm U11G Dubuque - #4B
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 2:00 PM DSC Black U13G QC United Pumas U13G Dubuque - #5
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 2:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U18G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17G Prairie Ridge - #21
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U11G DM Menace Black U12G Ames - #1
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Bahia U18G Ames U17G AYSA - Turf
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Blue U16G FC United Fusion U16G Cedar Valley - #2
U13 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Blue U13B Marshalltown Galaxy U13B Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM ISC Dynamite U11/12G FC United Red U12G Coralville - 1B
U14 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM FC America Patriots U14B FC United White U13/14B Davenport - #1
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM WDM Blue U13G Nevada Cubs U13G Hidden Valley - #7
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G VSA Premier White U12G Johnston - N7
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U18G Soccer South RFC U18G Kickers - #20
U12 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM ISC Revolution 1 U12B CVSC Blue U12B Kickers - #8
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM North Scott Lancers U18B SESA Elite U17/18B Muscatine - #4
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM Pella Oranjes U16G PHSC Fury U16G Pella - Game
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12G WDM Royal U12G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U12 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM FC United White U12B PSC Iowa U12B Tuma - #9
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM PHSC Wild U16G CRSA U15G Urbandale - #3
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier White U11G WDM Blue U11G VSA - #18
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush U16B FC United Fusion U16B Ames - #14
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U18B PSC Iowa U18B Cedar Valley - #2
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM CVSC White U18G Ames U18G Cedar Valley - #8
U14 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM FC America FCA U14G FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G Davenport - #1
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM FC United White U11/12G WSRSC Go-Hawks U12G Denver U12 -
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM DSC Black U11G CVSC Blue U11G Dubuque - #4A
U12 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Dubuque - #4B
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM DSC Black U13G FC America Fire U13G Dubuque - #5
U13 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U13G JUSC Premier U13G Hidden Valley - #7
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM WDM White U11G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11G Hidden Valley - 3A
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM ISC Unified White U18G QC United Dynamite U18G Kickers - #2
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM North Scott Lady Lancers U18G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18G Kickers - #20
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM Pella Oranjes U18G Mid-Iowa FC Hurricanes U17G Pella - Game
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17G FC United Fusion U17G Prairie Ridge - #21
U11 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U11G WDM Royal U11G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM FC America FCA U16G Iowa Rush Nero U16G Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM IC Alliance United U16G Denver Legacy U16G Tuma - #28
U14 Girls Sun 09/14/2014 5:00 PM BSA Sparks U14G WDM Royal U14G Tuma - #29
U14 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier U14B ISC Strikers U14B Aliber - #2
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U13B JUSC Competitive U13B Ames - #14
U11 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Monarcas U11B Iowa Rush Nero U11B AYSA - #33
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM ISC Inferno Blue U15B BSA Stealth U15B BSA - #3
U11 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite Black U11B FC America U11B Burlington - #4
U14 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM FC America Patriots U14B BSA Fire U14B Davenport - #1
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U13B Iowa Rush U13B Hidden Valley - #7
U12 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U12B Ames U12B Hidden Valley - 3A
U11 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B WDM White U11B Johnston - N7
U12 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM ISC Revolution 2 U12B FC United CPU Storm U12B Kickers - #19
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U15B DM Menace White U15B Kickers - #20
U14 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U14B Ames Navy U14B Prairie Ridge - #21
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush U17B Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B Prairie Ridge - #35
U11 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U11G AYSA Ponte Preta U11G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM FC United Fusion U16B JUSC Premier 1 U16B Tuma - #27
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM BSA Bullets Blue U13B DM Menace Black U13B Tuma - #29
U13 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM FC United Red U13G WSRSC Go-Hawks U13G Tuma - #30
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U17G CVSC White U18G Tuma - #32
U12 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM FC United Red U12B DSC Black U12B Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC U12B IC Alliance Thunder U12B Tuma - #9
U14 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM VSA Competitive U13/U14B IC Alliance Attack U14B VSA - #20
U11 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go-Hawks U11G FC United Red U11G Waverly - 2
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:30 AM FC America U16B BSA Elite U16B Kickers - #2
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:30 AM IC Alliance Lasers U16B Iowa Rush U16B Kickers - #3
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 11:30 AM BSA Bullets White U13B AYSA Flamengo U13B Kickers - #4
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown United U14B Dowling Liverpool U16B Marshalltown - #11
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Black U15B VSA Premier U16B Aliber - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U16B WDM Royal U16B Aliber - #2
U11 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:00 PM FC United Red U11B FC America U11B Burlington - #4
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U15B Iowa Rush U15B Hidden Valley - #7
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U18B Albia 641 Fire U18B Prairie Ridge - #21
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush U18B Sporting Iowa Academy 1 U17B Prairie Ridge - #35
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:00 PM FC United Fusion U18B BSA Elite U18B Tuma - #27
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:20 PM MUSC Tornadoes U13B PHSC Lions U13B Kickers - #2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 1:20 PM ISC Unified White U18B Dowling Celtic U18B Kickers - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 1:20 PM ISC Avalanche U15G FC United Fusion U16G Kickers - #4
U14 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U14B ISC Strikers U14B Aliber - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM BSA Stealth U15B IC Alliance Earthquakes U15B BSA - #3
U11 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM SESA Elite Black U11B FC United Red U11B Burlington - #4
U12 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM CVSC White U12G FC United Blue U12G Cedar Valley - 6A
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM WDM Royal U13B Ames Navy U13B Hidden Valley - #6
U12 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U12B JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Hidden Valley - 3B
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM BSA Elite U16B DM Menace White U15B Kickers - #20
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM CRSA 01/02 Red U13B DM Menace Black U13B Tuma - #27
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U17G ISC Unified White U18G Tuma - #29
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC Go-Hawks U16B JUSC Premier 1 U16B Tuma - #30
U12 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC U12B CRSA Black U12B Tuma - #6
U14 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U14B IC Alliance Attack U14B VSA - #20
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:10 PM ISC Rampage Blue U13B AYSA Flamengo U13B Kickers - #2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:10 PM IC Alliance Fire U18B QC United FC Iowa U18B Kickers - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 3:10 PM ISC Dynamo U16B Iowa Rush U16B Kickers - #4
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 5:00 PM North Scott Lancers U18B Dowling Celtic U18B Kickers - #2
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/20/2014 5:00 PM IC Alliance United U16G FC United Fusion U16G Kickers - #3
U13 Boys Sat 09/20/2014 5:00 PM PSC Iowa U13B PHSC Lions U13B Kickers - #4
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM Ames U17G Pella Oranjes U18G Ames - #3
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Monarcas U11B DM Menace White U11B AYSA - #34
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Gremio U14B PHSC Arsenal U14B AYSA - Turf
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U18B IC Alliance Fusion U17B Burlington - #3
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U12B CRSA Black U12B Cedar Valley - 7B
U12 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM ISC Dynamite U11/12G IC Alliance Starz U12G Coralville - 1A
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM Denver Legacy U16G FC United White U15G Denver U13-U19 -
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM FC United Red U11B CVSC Black U11B Dubuque - #4B
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier U13B IC Alliance Lightning U13B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U13B Iowa Rush U13B Hidden Valley - #7
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U11B VSA Premier Green U11B Hidden Valley - 3B
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U14B Dowling Irish U14B Johnston - N8
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM ISC Unified Blue U18B QC United FC Iowa U18B Kickers - #2
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM ISC Inferno Blue U15B JUSC Premier 2 U16B Kickers - #20
U14 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite U13/14G VSA Competitive U14G Kickers - #3
U12 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U12G Dowling Black U12G Pella - West #6
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush U15B DM Menace Black U15B Prairie Ridge - #35
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U11B Marshalltown Locos U11B Prairie Ridge - 33A
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM FC United Fusion U17G CVSC Blue U18G Tuma - #24
U14 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U14G WSRSC Fury U14G Tuma - #25
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U13B MUSC Tornadoes U13B Tuma - #26
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC United U18B MSC Elite U17B Tuma - #27
U13 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Eclipse U13G DSC Black U13G Tuma - #28
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM ISC Unified Blue U18G North Scott Lady Lancers U18G Tuma - #29
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U11B CVSC Blue U11B Tuma - #3
U14 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM CVSC White U14G ISC Comets U13/14G Tuma - #30
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U14B QC United Meteors U14B Tuma - #32
U12 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U12G DSC Black U12G Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM CVSC White U11B FC America U11B Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B WDM Navy U12B Urbandale - #4
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 11:00 AM VSA Competitive U13/U14B DM Menace Black U14B VSA - #20
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 12:00 PM Ames Navy U11B DM Menace Red U11B Ames - #1
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 12:00 PM BSA KIXX U15G IC Alliance United U16G BSA - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM Ames U18G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18G Ames - #3
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Vasco da Gama U11B DM Menace Black U11B AYSA - #33
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Santos U19B Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B AYSA - Turf
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM FC United Fusion U18B Ames U18B Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM CVSC White U12B CRSA Red U12B Cedar Valley - 7B
U12 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM SESA Elite U12G FC United White U11/12G Coralville - 1A
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U12B DM Menace Black U12B Hidden Valley - 3A
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U12B Iowa Rush Black U12B Hidden Valley - 3B
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17G Dowling White U18G Johnston - S2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM ISC Unified White U18B North Scott Lancers U18B Kickers - #2
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM ISC Inferno White U15B BSA Elite U16B Kickers - #20
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM CVSC White U18G SESA Elite U15-18G Kickers - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM Pella Oranjes U16G Iowa Rush Nero U16G Pella - Game
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U18B DM Menace Black U16/U17B Prairie Ridge - #35
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM FC United White U15B North Scott Vengeance U15B Tuma - #26
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM WSRSC Go-Hawks U16B ISC Dynamo U16B Tuma - #27
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM ISC Unified White U18G Marshalltown Bobcats U18G Tuma - #28
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM Ames U15B Davenport RES Wildcats U16B Tuma - #29
U11 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM FC United CPU Storm U11G WSRSC Go-Hawks U11G Tuma - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM FC America U18B Marshalltown Blast U17B Tuma - #30
U12 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM FC United Red U12G CVSC Blue U12G Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Ames U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier Green U12B JUSC Premier Navy U12B VSA - #17
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier Black U11B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B VSA - #18
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 1:30 PM DSC Black U11B CVSC Black U11B Dubuque - #4B
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 2:00 PM BSA Fire U14B MUSC Knights U14B BSA - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 2:00 PM SESA Elite U17/18B IC Alliance Fusion U17B Burlington - #3
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 2:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U13B DM Menace Red U13B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM Ames U15G Dowling Maroon U15G Ames - #14
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM SESA Elite Yellow U11B IC Alliance Cosmos U11B Burlington - #4
U14 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM FC America FCA U14G DSC Black U14G Davenport - #2
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM WDM Blue U11B VSA Premier White U11B Hidden Valley - 3A
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM WDM Black U12B DM Menace Red U12B Hidden Valley - 3B
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier U13B ISC Rampage White U13B Kickers - #2
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance Earthquakes U15B JUSC Premier 2 U16B Kickers - #20
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush U17B Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17B Prairie Ridge - #35
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM FC United White U13/14B QC United Meteors U14B Tuma - #23
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U18G ISC Unified Blue U18G Tuma - #24
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U13B BSA Bullets Blue U13B Tuma - #27
U14 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM FC United Red U14G ISC Comets U13/14G Tuma - #28
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Blue U16B QC United Shock U15B Tuma - #29
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM FC America U11B CVSC Blue U11B Tuma - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM North Scott Lady Lancers U18G CVSC Blue U18G Tuma - #30
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM CVSC White U11B ISC Rapids 2 U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier Green U11B JUSC Premier Navy U11B VSA - #18
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 4:00 PM DM Menace Red U11B WDM Royal U11B Aliber - #3
U11 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 4:30 PM DSC Black U11B FC United Red U11B Dubuque - #4B
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM AYSA Gremio U14B Ames Navy U14B AYSA - #28
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM SESA Elite U17/18B PSC Iowa U18B Burlington - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U18B Ames U18B Cedar Valley - #8
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM FC America U13B CRSA 01/02 Black U13B Davenport - #2
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U13B IC Alliance Lightning U13B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U13 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM WDM Blue U13G Marshalltown Cobras U13G Hidden Valley - #7
U14 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM VSA Competitive U14G PSC Iowa U14G Kickers - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush U18B DM Menace Red U17B Prairie Ridge - #35
U14 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM FC United White U13/14B CVSC Blue U14B Tuma - #23
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM MSC Elite U17B Marshalltown Blast U17B Tuma - #26
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM FC United White U15B Ames U15B Tuma - #27
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM Marshalltown Bobcats U18G QC United Dynamite U18G Tuma - #28
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM FC United Fusion U16B Davenport RES Wildcats U16B Tuma - #29
U11 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM FC United Red U11G CVSC White U11G Tuma - #3
U13 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM Marshalltown Galaxy U13B MUSC Tornadoes U13B Tuma - #30
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U15G ISC Avalanche U15G Tuma - #32
U12 Girls Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM FC United Red U12G PSC Iowa U12G Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sun 09/21/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier Black U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B VSA - #17
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U16/U17B IC Alliance Fusion U17B Aliber - #1
U14 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM Ames U13/U14G Soccer South RFC U14G Ames - #14
U11 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Ponte Preta U11G Ames Navy U11G AYSA - #33
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 2 U16B VSA Premier U16B Johnston - N8
U11 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U11G Ames Black U11G Prairie Ridge - 33B
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18G AYSA Bahia U18G Urbandale - #3
U12 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U12G VSA Premier Green U12G Urbandale - #5
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 11:00 AM VSA U16G AYSA Vitoria U15G VSA - #20
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 11:30 AM FC America U16B JUSC Competitive U15B Kickers - #4
U15/U16 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U15G PHSC Fury U16G Aliber - #1
U12 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U12G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Aliber - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Santos U19B Iowa Rush U17B AYSA - #28
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier 1 U16B DM Menace Red U15B Johnston - S2
U11 Girls Sat 09/27/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U11G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17B IC Alliance Fusion U17B Aliber - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Cruzeiro U15B Marshalltown United U14B AYSA - #28
U15/U16 Boys Sat 09/27/2014 3:30 PM Davenport RES Wildcats U16B JUSC Competitive U15B Kickers - #3
U14 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U14B JUSC Competitive U14B Aliber - #1
U11 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U11B Marshalltown Locos U11B Aliber - #3
U12 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM Ames U12B DM Menace Black U12B Ames - #16
U12 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Pimenta U12G DM Menace Red U12G AYSA - #34
U14 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM AYSA America U14G JUSC Competitive U14G AYSA - Turf
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U18B QC United FC Iowa U18B Davenport - #2
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Hurricanes U17G Soccer South RFC U18G Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U12 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM WDM Navy U12G VSA Premier Green U12G Hidden Valley - 3B
U14 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U14G FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G Hidden Valley - 8
U12 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U12B Iowa Rush Black U12B Johnston - N7
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B DM Menace Red U17B Johnston - S2
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 1 U16G BSA Elite U16G Kickers - #20
U13 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Eclipse U13G JUSC Competitive U13G Kickers - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM PHSC Fury U16G VSA U16G Pleasant Hill
U11 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U11G JUSC Premier Navy U11G Prairie Ridge - 33B
U12 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Marshalltown Attack U12B Urbandale - #5
U12 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier White U12G Pella Oranjes U12G VSA - #17
U13 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Galaxy U13B JUSC Competitive U13B Marshalltown - #8
U11 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Wildfire U11G WDM Blue U11G Marshalltown - #9A
U11 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Black U12G WDM White U11G Aliber - #4
U13 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U13B DM Menace Black U13B Ames - #3
U13 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Brazilia U13G Nevada Cubs U13G AYSA - #28
U12 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Furia U12G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G AYSA - #34
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U16G JUSC Premier 1 U16G Hidden Valley - #6
U13 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U13G VSA Premier Green U13G Hidden Valley - #7
U12 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U12G AYSA Coritiba U12G Hidden Valley - 3A
U11 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U11G AYSA Ponte Preta U11G Hidden Valley - 3B
U11 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11B DM Menace Red U11B Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier 1 U16B Iowa Rush U16B Johnston - S2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Fire U18B FC America U18B Kickers - #4
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM Pella Oranjes U18G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18G Pella - Game
U11 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U11G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G Prairie Ridge - 33A
U11 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B AYSA Vasco da Gama U11B Urbandale - #4
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U16B AYSA Cruzeiro U15B Aliber - #1
U12 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U12B Iowa Rush Blue U12B Aliber - #4
U11 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Monarcas U11B Ames Navy U11B AYSA - #33
U14 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM Pella Oranjes U14G FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G Hidden Valley - 8
U11 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy U11B DM Menace White U11B Johnston - N7
U13 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier U13G VSA Premier Black U13G Johnston - S2
U13 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM QC United Pumas U13G JUSC Competitive U13G Kickers - #2
U11 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush U11B JUSC Premier White U11B Prairie Ridge - 33B
U13 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier U13B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U13B Urbandale - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 4:00 PM Soccer South RFC U18G PHSC Lady Jays U18G Soccer South
U14 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U14B JUSC Competitive U14B Aliber - #2
U12 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 5:00 PM Ames Navy U12G VSA Premier Black U12G Ames - #1
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 5:00 PM WDM White U15G AYSA Vitoria U15G Hidden Valley - #6
U15/U16 Boys Sun 09/28/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Premier 2 U16B Iowa Rush U15B Johnston - N8
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 5:00 PM BSA Elite U18G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17G Kickers - #18
U15/U16 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 5:00 PM PHSC Wild U16G JUSC Premier 2 U16G Pleasant Hill
U11 Girls Sun 09/28/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11G Ames Navy U11G Urbandale - #4
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 9:00 AM BSA Elite U16B Davenport RES Wildcats U16B BSA - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U16/U17B Albia 641 Fire U18B Aliber - #1
U11 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace White U11B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B Aliber - #3
U14 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM North Scott Lancers U14G MUSC Fusion U13/14G Davenport - #1
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM DSC Black U12B FC United CPU Storm U12B Dubuque - #4B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM QC United FC Iowa U18B Iowa Rush U18B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U13B AYSA Flamengo U13B Hidden Valley - #7
U11 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier White U11B WDM White U11B Johnston - N7
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier 2 U16B FC America U16B Johnston - N8
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B ISC Unified Blue U18B Johnston - S2
U15/U16 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U16G PHSC Wild U16G Kickers - #20
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12B DM Menace Black U12B Prairie Ridge - 33B
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM CRSA 01/02 Black U13B JUSC Premier U13B Tuma - #27
U12 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U12G MUSC Purple Flash U12G Tuma - #3
U11 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Ames Navy U11B Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Black U12B WDM Navy U12B VSA - #17
U15/U16 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 11:30 AM ISC Avalanche U15G CRSA 98/99 U16G Kickers - #2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 11:30 AM IC Alliance Fire U18B AYSA Santos U19B Kickers - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 11:30 AM Ames U17G SESA Elite U15-18G Kickers - #4
U14 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:00 PM SESA Elite U13/14B QC United Meteors U14B Burlington - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown United U14B CVSC Blue U16B Marshalltown - #11
U11 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Wildfire U11G VSA Premier White U11G Marshalltown - #9A
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:00 PM MUSC Hurricanes U12B CRSA Red U12B Muscatine - 5A
U11 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 12:00 PM MUSC Lightning U11G DSC Black U11G Muscatine - 5B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:30 PM Ames U18B Iowa Rush U18B Prairie Ridge - #21
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:55 PM DM Menace Red U17B Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17B Aliber - #1
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:55 PM IC Alliance Lightning U13B BSA Bullets White U13B Kickers - #3
U11 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:55 PM Iowa Rush U11B WDM Royal U11B Prairie Ridge - 33A
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 12:55 PM PSC Iowa U18B MSC Elite U17B Tuma - #27
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 1:00 PM PHSC Lions U13B CVSC Blue U13B Aliber - #2
U11 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 1:00 PM FC America U11B ISC Rapids 1 U11B Davenport - #11
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 1:25 PM ISC Rampage White U13B PSC Iowa U13B Kickers - #2
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 1:25 PM ISC Inferno White U15B QC United Shock U15B Kickers - #4
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 1:45 PM WSRSC U12B FC United CPU Storm U12B Dubuque - #4A
U14 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 2:40 PM SESA Elite U13/14B FC America Patriots U14B Burlington - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 2:50 PM Iowa Rush U16B FC America U16B Johnston - N8
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 2:50 PM Iowa Rush Nero U18B ISC Unified Blue U18B Johnston - S2
U15/U16 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 2:50 PM ISC Avalanche U15G PHSC Wild U16G Kickers - #20
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 2:50 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12B JUSC Premier Navy U12B Prairie Ridge - 33A
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 2:50 PM FC America U13B JUSC Premier U13B Tuma - #27
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 2:50 PM VSA Premier Green U12B WDM Black U12B VSA - #18
U14 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 2:55 PM DM Menace Red U14B VSA Premier U14B Aliber - #2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 3:00 PM Ames U18B QC United FC Iowa U18B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 3:10 PM IC Alliance Thunder U12B CRSA Red U12B Muscatine - 5A
U11 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 3:10 PM CVSC Blue U11G MUSC Lightning U11G Muscatine - 5B
U14 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 3:20 PM BSA Fire U14B CVSC Blue U14B Kickers - #2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 3:20 PM BSA Elite U18B AYSA Santos U19B Kickers - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 3:20 PM ISC Unified White U18G Ames U17G Kickers - #4
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 3:30 PM JUSC Competitive U15B CVSC Blue U16B Marshalltown - #11
U12 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 4:30 PM DSC Black U12B WSRSC U12B Dubuque - #4B
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 10/04/2014 4:45 PM ISC Unified Blue U18G SESA Elite U15-18G Kickers - #20
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 4:45 PM CRSA 01/02 Black U13B IC Alliance Lightning U13B Tuma - #27
U13 Boys Sat 10/04/2014 4:50 PM DM Menace Black U13B CVSC Blue U13B Aliber - #1
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 10:30 AM Marshalltown Bobcats U18G CVSC White U18G Marshalltown - #8
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace White U15B Ames U15B Aliber - #1
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U11B JUSC Premier Navy U11B Aliber - #3
U11 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U11G VSA Premier White U11G Ames - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM Ames U17B WDM White U15B Ames - #14
U14 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Gremio U14B JUSC Competitive U14B AYSA - #28
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM SESA Elite U15/16B PSC Iowa U15B Burlington - #3
U14 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM DSC Black U14G WSRSC Fury U14G Cedar Valley - #2
U14 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM CVSC White U14G Ames U13/U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM ISC Rapids 1 U11B CVSC Blue U11B Coralville - 1B
U14 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U14B DM Menace Red U14B Hidden Valley - #7
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U11B PHSC Extreme U11B Hidden Valley - 3B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18B Iowa Rush U18B Johnston - S2
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM ISC Unified White U18B SESA Elite U17/18B Kickers - #2
U14 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM ISC Strikers U14B BSA Fire U14B Kickers - #20
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM ISC Revolution 1 U12B CRSA Black U12B Kickers - #9
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM BSA Elite U16B North Scott Vengeance U15B Muscatine - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush U15B JUSC Premier 1 U16B Prairie Ridge - #35
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM BSA Elite U18B IC Alliance Fire U18B Tuma - #23
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM ISC Dynamo U16B DM Menace Red U16B Tuma - #26
U14 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM QC United Meteors U14B PHSC Arsenal U14B Tuma - #27
U13 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM CRSA 01/02 Red U13B PSC Iowa U13B Tuma - #28
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B DM Menace Red U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier White U12G AYSA Furia U12G VSA - #17
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Green U12B WDM Royal U12B VSA - #18
U13 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:00 PM BSA Bullets Blue U13B ISC Rampage White U13B BSA - #3
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Blast U17B Iowa Rush U17B Marshalltown - #11
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Attack U12B WDM Black U12B Marshalltown - #9A
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:00 PM CRSA Black U11B SESA Elite Black U11B Muscatine - 5B
U13 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM DM Menace Red U13B AYSA Flamengo U13B Aliber - #1
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM DM Menace White U11B AYSA Vasco da Gama U11B Aliber - #3
U15/U16 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM CVSC Blue U15G CRSA U15G Cedar Valley - #2
U14 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM CVSC Blue U14G ISC Comets U13/14G Cedar Valley - #8
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM ISC Rapids 2 U11B IC Alliance Cosmos U11B Coralville - 1A
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM WDM White U11B Iowa Rush Nero U11B Hidden Valley - 3B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM IC Alliance Fusion U17B CVSC Blue U18B Kickers - #2
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM CVSC Blue U12B ISC Revolution 2 U12B Kickers - #9
U13 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM Iowa Rush U13B Ames Navy U13B Prairie Ridge - #35
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM CRSA 97/98 Premier U17G CVSC Blue U18G Tuma - #27
U13 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM QC United Pumas U13G CVSC Blue U13G Tuma - #29
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM ISC Inferno Blue U15B WSRSC Go-Hawks U16B Tuma - #30
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 12:55 PM VSA Premier Black U11B WDM Royal U11B VSA - #18
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 1:00 PM Ames U12B WDM Navy U12B Ames - #1
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U11B VSA Premier White U11B Ames - #16
U11 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 1:00 PM CVSC White U11G FC United CPU Storm U11G Cedar Valley - 6A
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 1:00 PM FC America U11B IC Alliance Galaxy U11B Davenport - #13
U13 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U13B PHSC Lions U13B Hidden Valley - #7
U13 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U13B DM Menace Black U13B Johnston - N8
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Iowa Rush Blue U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 1:50 PM SESA Elite U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Muscatine - 6B
U13 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:00 PM BSA Bullets White U13B ISC Rampage Blue U13B BSA - #3
U13 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 2:00 PM Marshalltown Cobras U13G AYSA Brazilia U13G Marshalltown - #8
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:00 PM Marshalltown Locos U11B JUSC Competitive Navy U11B Marshalltown - #9B
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:40 PM North Scott Vengeance U15B Davenport RES Wildcats U16B Muscatine - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM DM Menace White U15B AYSA Cruzeiro U15B Aliber - #2
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM DM Menace Red U11B JUSC Premier White U11B Aliber - #4
U15/U16 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM CVSC Blue U16G CRSA 98/99 U16G Cedar Valley - #2
U14 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM DSC Black U14G CVSC White U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM MUSC Locoboys U11B CVSC Blue U11B Coralville - 1B
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM ISC Unified White U18G AYSA Bahia U18G Kickers - #3
U14 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM ISC Strikers U14B IC Alliance Attack U14B Kickers - #4
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM ISC Revolution 1 U12B CVSC White U12B Kickers - #9
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM Iowa Rush U16B JUSC Premier 2 U16B Prairie Ridge - #35
U14 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM MUSC Knights U14B PHSC Arsenal U14B Tuma - #23
U11 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 2:50 PM VSA Premier Black U11G Ames Black U11G VSA - #18
U12 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 2:55 PM CVSC Blue U12G WSRSC Go-Hawks U12G Cedar Valley - 7B
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 2:55 PM North Scott Lancers U18B PSC Iowa U18B Davenport - #1
U11 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U11G VSA Premier Green U11G Ames - #1
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 3:00 PM Ames U17B DM Menace Black U15B Ames - #3
U14 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U14G AYSA America U14G Hidden Valley - #7
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U12B VSA Premier Black U12B Hidden Valley - 3B
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 3:50 PM VSA Premier Green U11B Iowa Rush U11B VSA - #17
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 4:00 PM Marshalltown Blast U17B DM Menace Red U17B Marshalltown - #11
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 4:00 PM Marshalltown Attack U12B WDM Blue U12B Marshalltown - #9B
U14 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM ISC Comets U13/14G Ames U13/U14G Cedar Valley - #2
U11 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM ISC Rapids 2 U11B CRSA Black U11B Coralville - 1A
U17/U18/U19 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM IC Alliance Fusion U17B ISC Unified White U18B Kickers - #20
U12 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM Iowa Rush Black U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B Prairie Ridge - 33A
U13 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM FC America Fire U13G CVSC Blue U13G Tuma - #23
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM WSRSC Go-Hawks U16B DM Menace Red U16B Tuma - #26
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM CRSA 97/98 Premier U17G North Scott Lady Lancers U18G Tuma - #27
U15/U16 Boys Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM BSA Stealth U15B ISC Dynamo U16B Tuma - #28
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM PSC Iowa U17G Mid-Iowa FC Hurricanes U17G Tuma - #29
U14 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 4:45 PM BSA Sparks U14G CVSC Blue U14G Tuma - #32
U11 Girls Sun 10/05/2014 4:50 PM CVSC White U11G WSRSC Go-Hawks U11G Cedar Valley - 6B
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/11/2014 9:00 AM BSA Stealth U15B North Scott Vengeance U15B BSA - #3
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 10/11/2014 10:00 AM Ames U17G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U17G Ames - #14
U12 Boys Sat 10/11/2014 10:00 AM WDM Royal U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B Hidden Valley - 3B
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM Ames U18G CVSC Blue U18G Ames - #3
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM FC America U16B ISC Inferno Blue U15B Davenport - #1
U11 Boys Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM DSC Black U11B IC Alliance Cosmos U11B Dubuque - #4A
U17/U18/U19 Girls Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Hurricanes U17G Sporting Iowa Academy 2 U18G Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U15/U16 Boys Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U15B DM Menace White U15B Hidden Valley - #6
U11 Girls Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U11G JUSC Premier Navy U11G Hidden Valley - 3A
U11 Boys Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Iowa Rush U11B Johnston - N7
U13 Girls Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM FC United Red U13G VSA Premier Black U13G Kickers - #20