Edina Gold VS. Chanhassen - Fri 05/31/2019

Edina Gold (10U A)

Athlete Count
15, #15 1
17, #17 45
22, #22 16
29, #29 1
35, #35 45

Chanhassen (10U A)

Athlete Count
10, #10 20
14, #14 8
15, #15 13
17, #17 20
21, #21 8

Minnetonka Blue VS. Plymouth Wayzata - Fri 05/31/2019

Minnetonka Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
K, Noah #1 45
M, Bo #7 35

Plymouth Wayzata (10U A)

Athlete Count
S, Kai #12 27
S, Thomas #64 27

Rosemount Blue VS. Burnsville Gray - Fri 05/31/2019

Rosemount Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
24, 40
76, 24
80, 35
84, 19
86, 13

Burnsville Gray (10U A)

Athlete Count
20, 16
72, 7
88, 37
9, 12

Oakdale Titans VS. Lakeville North - Fri 05/31/2019

Oakdale Titans (10U A)

Athlete Count
19, #19 31
4, #4 31

Lakeville North (10U A)

Athlete Count
24, #24 21
29, #29 37
35, #35 22
37, #37 15

Chanhassen VS. Minneapolis Millers Blue - Sat 06/01/2019

Chanhassen (10U A)

Athlete Count
16, #16 36
27, #27 38
35, #35 47

Minneapolis Millers Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
10, #10 63
12, #12 63
34, #34 17

Minnetonka Blue VS. Prior Lake Blue - Sat 06/01/2019

Minnetonka Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
10, #10 53
11, #11 34

Prior Lake Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
17, #17 60
52, #52 57
62, #62 18

Edina Gold VS. Rosemount Blue - Sat 06/01/2019

Edina Gold (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, #1 32
4, #4 22
45, #45 29
5, #5 29

Rosemount Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
76, 21
84, 55
86, 36

Plymouth Wayzata VS. Oakdale Titans - Sat 06/01/2019

Plymouth Wayzata (10U A)

Athlete Count
10, #10 25
11, #11 39
9, #9 38

Oakdale Titans (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, #1 21
11, #11 61
4, #4 35

Lakeville North VS. Prior Lake Blue - Sat 06/01/2019

Lakeville North (10U A)

Athlete Count
24, #24 13
29, #29 31
30, #30 34
37, #37 9

Prior Lake Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
19, #19 29
24, #24 3
3, #3 35
33, #33 26
42, #42 35

Burnsville Gray VS. Minneapolis Millers Blue - Sat 06/01/2019

Burnsville Gray (10U A)

Athlete Count
13, #13 15
24, #24 20
31, #31 1
51, #51 72

Minneapolis Millers Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
13, #13 14
15, #15 14
21, #21 68

Chanhassen VS. Oakdale Titans - Sun 06/02/2019

Chanhassen (10U A)

Athlete Count
13, #13 36
20, #20 28
8, #8 21

Oakdale Titans (10U A)

Athlete Count
13, #13 53
19, #19 65

Plymouth Wayzata VS. Minnetonka Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Plymouth Wayzata (10U A)

Athlete Count
11, #11 14
2, #2 22
4, #4 56
64, #64 24

Minnetonka Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, #1 55
7, #7 46

Oakdale Titans VS. Burnsville Gray - Sun 06/02/2019

Oakdale Titans (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, #1 45
3, #3 28

Burnsville Gray (10U A)

Athlete Count
20, 15
9, 64

Minnetonka Blue VS. Minneapolis Millers Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Minnetonka Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
11, #11 32
12, #12 40
34, #34 46

Minneapolis Millers Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
10, #10 15
11, #11 9
12, #12 56
14, #14 25
34, #34 31

Chanhassen VS. Plymouth Wayzata - Sun 06/02/2019

Chanhassen (10U A)

There is currently no data for this team.

Plymouth Wayzata (10U A)

There is currently no data for this team.

Lakeville North VS. Edina Gold - Sat 06/01/2019

Lakeville North (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, 1

Edina Gold (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, #1 1

Rosemount Blue VS. Prior Lake Blue - Sat 06/01/2019

Rosemount Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, 1

Prior Lake Blue (10U A)

Athlete Count
1, 1

Oakdale Titans VS. Minnetonka Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Oakdale Titans (10U A)

There is currently no data for this team.

Minnetonka Blue (10U A)

There is currently no data for this team.

Chanhassen Storm Silver VS. Edina Green - Fri 05/31/2019

Chanhassen Storm White VS. Plymouth Wayzata Blue - Fri 05/31/2019

Northfield Raiders Gold VS. New Prague Trojans - Fri 05/31/2019

Lakeville North VS. Westonka White Hawks - Fri 05/31/2019

Edina Green VS. Northfield Raiders Gold - Sat 06/01/2019

Plymouth Wayzata Blue VS. Lakeville North - Sat 06/01/2019

New Prague Trojans VS. New Ulm River Rats - Sat 06/01/2019

Chanhassen Storm Silver VS. New Ulm River Rats - Sat 06/01/2019

Chanhassen Storm White VS. Eagan Wildcats - Sat 06/01/2019

Westonka White Hawks VS. Eagan Wildcats - Sat 06/01/2019

Chanhassen Storm Silver VS. Chanhassen Storm White - Sun 06/02/2019

Northfield Raiders Gold VS. Plymouth Wayzata Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Chanhassen Storm White VS. Westonka White Hawks - Sun 06/02/2019

New Prague Trojans VS. Plymouth Wayzata Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Chanhassen Storm Silver VS. Plymouth Wayzata Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Edina Green VS. Eagan Wildcats - Sat 06/01/2019

Lakeville North VS. New Ulm River Rats - Sat 06/01/2019

Chanhassen Storm White VS. Northfield Raiders Gold - Sun 06/02/2019

Eden Prairie Black VS. Big Willow Royals - Fri 05/31/2019

Eden Prairie Red VS. Shakopee Sabers - Fri 05/31/2019

Chanhassen Storm White VS. Prior Lake Lakers Blue - Fri 05/31/2019

Plymouth Wayzata VS. Chanhassen Storm Gold - Fri 05/31/2019

Eden Prairie Black VS. Baxter - Sat 06/01/2019

STMA Knights 9 Blue VS. Eden Prairie Red - Sat 06/01/2019

Big Willow Royals VS. Chanhassen Storm Gold - Sat 06/01/2019

Shakopee Sabers VS. Chanhassen Storm White - Sat 06/01/2019

Plymouth Wayzata VS. Baxter - Sat 06/01/2019

STMA Knights 9 Blue VS. Prior Lake Lakers Blue - Sat 06/01/2019

Big Willow Royals VS. Plymouth Wayzata - Sun 06/02/2019

Chanhassen Storm White VS. Baxter - Sun 06/02/2019

Plymouth Wayzata VS. Prior Lake Lakers Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Baxter VS. STMA Knights 9 Blue - Sun 06/02/2019

Plymouth Wayzata VS. Baxter - Sun 06/02/2019

Eden Prairie Red VS. Eden Prairie Black - Sat 06/01/2019

Shakopee Sabers VS. Chanhassen Storm Gold - Sat 06/01/2019

Big Willow Royals VS. Chanhassen Storm White - Sun 06/02/2019