BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 2 LIVE (Myrtle Beach, SC | 17U-9U) - 16U Blue Boys
Points/G
A Harris - Team Buckets 16U 24.0
D McLaurin - Flight 22 16u 22.0
J BAKER - DH2B 16 20.0
C Potter - Blue Gold Select - 19.0
R BUCKLEW - West Virginia Reig 18.5
L Pettit - DH2B 16 18.5
M Woods - VA KINGS ELITE 17.5
M McIntyre - WCBA Elite White 16.3
Q Bulluck - Franklin County Bu 16.0
J Reeves - Spectrum Elite 2019 16.0
R Ayers - Team Triad 2019 16.0
C Mims - Philly Freedom Stars 16.0
D GROGGS - West Virginia Reign 15.0
P Burwell - WCBA Elite White 15.0
D Bruner - NKY Force 14.5
C AMBROSE - West Virginia Reig 14.5
K Brooks - Franklin County Bul 14.3
I Hill - Fayetteville Spurs Te 14.0
W Spottsville - Team Buckets 1 14.0
G Welch - VA KINGS ELITE 13.5
R Williams - Blue Gold Select 13.5
E Aird - Team Triad 2019 13.5
C Dixon - DH2B 16 13.0
C WILLINGHAM - Team Wall Deep 13.0
V Rankin - NKY Force 12.8
M Mims - Philly Freedom Stars 12.7
C Wigley - VA KINGS ELITE 12.5
s mccabe - Fort Mill Knicks 12.5
C Alen - Team Xplosion 2019 12.5
S Wooten - Flight 22 16u 12.3
M Bryant - Fort Mill Knicks 12.3
J Coomer - NKY Force 12.0
A Davison - Team Xplosion 2019 12.0
T Trevis - Philly Freedom Star 12.0
D Wilson - NKY Force 11.8
D Gardner - Fayetteville Spurs 11.8
T Petttiford - Franklin County 11.3
S Wainaina - Team Buckets 16U 11.0
h Massey - Fort Mill Knicks 11.0
M Seymour - GA Stunners 10.5
C Enyart - Spectrum Elite 2019 10.5
C Sutphin - Spectrum Elite 201 10.5
T Stockdale - Flight 22 - Park 10.3
T George - Team Wall Dreamvill 10.3
E Harris - Fayetteville Spurs 10.0
A Rossi - Flight 22 - Parker 10.0
D Gore - Flight 22 - Parker 10.0
C Holbrook - Team Triad 2019 10.0
J DILLARD - Team Wall Deep Sou 10.0
M Duviella - Philly Freedom St 10.0
C Jordan - Fayetteville Spurs 9.8
D Hodge - Franklin County Bull 9.8
L ZERVOS - West Virginia Reign 9.5
n lovette - Fort Mill Knicks 9.5
P CRISP - Team Wall Deep South 9.5
K Humphrey - WCBA Elite White 9.3
J Ayala - Philly Freedom Stars 9.3
W Bandy - NKY Force 9.0
J Moore - Blue Gold Select - 9.0
c chatham - Fort Mill Knicks 8.8
D Everett - WCBA Elite White 8.5
J Johnson - Team Wall Dreamvil 8.5
N Green - Franklin County Bull 8.5
J WALKER - Team Wall Deep Sout 8.5
K Fryar - Team Wall Dreamville 8.3
J Parker - Flight 22 - Parker 8.3
J HART - West Virginia Reign E 8.0
D Hall - Team Buckets 16U 8.0
D Beaty - DH2B 16 8.0
T Sproule - Spectrum Elite 201 8.0
J McTier - Philly Freedom Star 8.0
s wallace - Fort Mill Knicks 7.5
C Shepperd - Team Xplosion 201 7.5
J La Treill - Spectrum Elite 2 7.5
M Livingston - Flight 22 - Par 7.5
D GREEN - Team Wall Deep South 7.5
J Mccray - Flight 22 - Parker 7.3
T Hendricks - Team Wall Dreamv 7.3
Q Evens - GA Stunners 7.0
B Brenning - Flight 22 16u 7.0
R Knuckles - Team Wall Dreamvi 7.0
K Burke - DH2B 16 7.0
C Owens - Flight 22 16u 6.7
Jones - VA KINGS ELITE 6.5
S Sanders - GA Stunners 6.5
D Chambers - Fayetteville Spur 6.5
J Strickland - Team Xplosion 2 6.5
J Taylor - DH2B 16 6.5
J Nichols - Team Triad 2019 6.5
X Bentancourt - Philly Freedom 6.5
A Baker - Team Wall Dreamville 6.3
E Paul - GA Stunners 6.0
K King - Blue Gold Select - G 6.0
J Reid - Flight 22 16u 6.0
R Thomson - Team Buckets 16U 6.0
D DOUSE - Team Wall Deep South 6.0
T Kennedy - Blue Gold Select - 5.5
L Jones - Fayetteville Spurs T 5.5
L Anthony - Team Wall Dreamvil 5.5
X Marsh - Team Wall Dreamville 5.5
D Baker - Team Xplosion 2019 5.5
K McCummings - Team Triad 2019 5.5
J CAVE - Team Wall Deep South 5.5
A Carawan - WCBA Elite White 5.3
Y Woods - NKY Force 5.3
T Bell - Fayetteville Spurs Te 5.3
S Shields - GA Stunners 5.0
I Lewis - WCBA Elite White 5.0
O Gamble - Fayetteville Spurs 5.0
C Wolf - Flight 22 16u 5.0
K Williams - Team Buckets 16U 5.0
B Hamlett - Spectrum Elite 201 5.0
A Younts - Flight 22 - Parker 5.0
D JACKSON - Team Wall Deep Sou 5.0
J RILEY - Team Wall Deep South 5.0
J Sears - VA KINGS ELITE 4.5
P Sealey - WCBA Elite White 4.5
C Crawford - Team Wall Dreamvi 4.5
B Thomas - Team Xplosion 2019 4.5
E Schuyler - DH2B 16 4.5
T Jones - Franklin County Bull 4.3
J Parlier - GA Stunners 4.0
J Leno - GA Stunners 4.0
B Barnes - WCBA Elite White 4.0
N Johnson Jr - Fayetteville Sp 4.0
T Bellamy - Flight 22 16u 4.0
R Waller - Team Buckets 16U 4.0
D Davis - Team Xplosion 2019 4.0
R Wheeler - Team Xplosion 2019 4.0
P Quillen - Team Xplosion 2019 4.0
D Clarida - Flight 22 - Parker 4.0
G Guion - Flight 22 - Parker 4.0
A Parker - Fort Mill Knicks 3.7
A Ruiz-Haynes - VA KINGS ELITE 3.5
D Catron - Spectrum Elite 2019 3.5
T Hardesty - Blue Gold Select 3.3
G Matherly - Blue Gold Select 3.3
T Anderson - Flight 22 16u 3.3
T Thompson - NKY Force 3.0
R McEachern - Team Wall Dreamv 3.0
J Richardson - Franklin County 3.0
W Toman - Franklin County Bull 3.0
J Daniels - Flight 22 - Parker 3.0
M Rivers - Team Triad 2019 3.0
T Margolis - Philly Freedom St 3.0
N Wirth - NKY Force 2.5
T BLOHM - West Virginia Reign 2.5
C Farimang - GA Stunners 2.5
E Cadle - GA Stunners 2.5
S Brown JR. - Team Wall Deep S 2.5
J Boatman - GA Stunners 2.0
M Veal - Fayetteville Spurs Te 2.0
S Conyers - Flight 22 16u 2.0
S Boomer - Team Wall Dreamvill 2.0
J Matthews - DH2B 16 2.0
A Hopkins - Spectrum Elite 201 2.0
C Collins - Flight 22 - Parker 2.0
A Letino - Flight 22 - Parker 2.0
E Reece - Team Triad 2019 2.0
A DAVIS - Team Wall Deep South 2.0
C Dougherty - Philly Freedom S 2.0
Total Points
C Potter - Blue Gold Select - 76
D McLaurin - Flight 22 16u 66
Q Bulluck - Franklin County Bu 64
D Bruner - NKY Force 58
K Brooks - Franklin County Bul 57
I Hill - Fayetteville Spurs Te 56
R Williams - Blue Gold Select 54
V Rankin - NKY Force 51
s mccabe - Fort Mill Knicks 50
M McIntyre - WCBA Elite White 49
M Bryant - Fort Mill Knicks 49
A Harris - Team Buckets 16U 48
C Mims - Philly Freedom Stars 48
D Wilson - NKY Force 47
D Gardner - Fayetteville Spurs 47
P Burwell - WCBA Elite White 45
T Petttiford - Franklin County 45
h Massey - Fort Mill Knicks 44
T George - Team Wall Dreamvill 41
J BAKER - DH2B 16 40
C Jordan - Fayetteville Spurs 39
D Hodge - Franklin County Bull 39
M Mims - Philly Freedom Stars 38
R BUCKLEW - West Virginia Reig 37
S Wooten - Flight 22 16u 37
L Pettit - DH2B 16 37
J Coomer - NKY Force 36
J Moore - Blue Gold Select - 36
M Woods - VA KINGS ELITE 35
c chatham - Fort Mill Knicks 35
N Green - Franklin County Bull 34
J Reeves - Spectrum Elite 2019 32
R Ayers - Team Triad 2019 32
T Stockdale - Flight 22 - Park 31
D GROGGS - West Virginia Reign 30
E Harris - Fayetteville Spurs 30
A Rossi - Flight 22 - Parker 30
D Gore - Flight 22 - Parker 30
M Duviella - Philly Freedom St 30
C AMBROSE - West Virginia Reig 29
T Hendricks - Team Wall Dreamv 29
K Humphrey - WCBA Elite White 28
W Spottsville - Team Buckets 1 28
R Knuckles - Team Wall Dreamvi 28
J Ayala - Philly Freedom Stars 28
W Bandy - NKY Force 27
G Welch - VA KINGS ELITE 27
E Aird - Team Triad 2019 27
D Chambers - Fayetteville Spur 26
C WILLINGHAM - Team Wall Deep 26
C Wigley - VA KINGS ELITE 25
A Baker - Team Wall Dreamville 25
K Fryar - Team Wall Dreamville 25
C Alen - Team Xplosion 2019 25
J Parker - Flight 22 - Parker 25
A Davison - Team Xplosion 2019 24
J McTier - Philly Freedom Star 24
T Kennedy - Blue Gold Select - 22
S Wainaina - Team Buckets 16U 22
L Anthony - Team Wall Dreamvil 22
X Marsh - Team Wall Dreamville 22
J Mccray - Flight 22 - Parker 22
Y Woods - NKY Force 21
M Seymour - GA Stunners 21
T Bell - Fayetteville Spurs Te 21
C Enyart - Spectrum Elite 2019 21
C Sutphin - Spectrum Elite 201 21
C Owens - Flight 22 16u 20
C Holbrook - Team Triad 2019 20
L ZERVOS - West Virginia Reign 19
n lovette - Fort Mill Knicks 19
P CRISP - Team Wall Deep South 19
K King - Blue Gold Select - G 18
J Reid - Flight 22 16u 18
D Everett - WCBA Elite White 17
J Johnson - Team Wall Dreamvil 17
J WALKER - Team Wall Deep Sout 17
J HART - West Virginia Reign E 16
A Carawan - WCBA Elite White 16
D Hall - Team Buckets 16U 16
D Beaty - DH2B 16 16
T Sproule - Spectrum Elite 201 16
s wallace - Fort Mill Knicks 15
C Shepperd - Team Xplosion 201 15
J La Treill - Spectrum Elite 2 15
M Livingston - Flight 22 - Par 15
D GREEN - Team Wall Deep South 15
Q Evens - GA Stunners 14
K Burke - DH2B 16 14
Jones - VA KINGS ELITE 13
S Sanders - GA Stunners 13
T Jones - Franklin County Bull 13
J Strickland - Team Xplosion 2 13
C Dixon - DH2B 16 13
J Taylor - DH2B 16 13
J Nichols - Team Triad 2019 13
X Bentancourt - Philly Freedom 13
B Barnes - WCBA Elite White 12
D Clarida - Flight 22 - Parker 12
T Trevis - Philly Freedom Star 12
L Jones - Fayetteville Spurs T 11
A Parker - Fort Mill Knicks 11
D Baker - Team Xplosion 2019 11
K McCummings - Team Triad 2019 11
J CAVE - Team Wall Deep South 11
N Wirth - NKY Force 10
S Shields - GA Stunners 10
T Hardesty - Blue Gold Select 10
G Matherly - Blue Gold Select 10
O Gamble - Fayetteville Spurs 10
T Anderson - Flight 22 16u 10
C Wolf - Flight 22 16u 10
K Williams - Team Buckets 16U 10
B Hamlett - Spectrum Elite 201 10
J DILLARD - Team Wall Deep Sou 10
J RILEY - Team Wall Deep South 10
J Sears - VA KINGS ELITE 9
P Sealey - WCBA Elite White 9
C Crawford - Team Wall Dreamvi 9
B Thomas - Team Xplosion 2019 9
E Schuyler - DH2B 16 9
J Daniels - Flight 22 - Parker 9
J Parlier - GA Stunners 8
T Bellamy - Flight 22 16u 8
P Quillen - Team Xplosion 2019 8
G Guion - Flight 22 - Parker 8
A Ruiz-Haynes - VA KINGS ELITE 7
B Brenning - Flight 22 16u 7
D Catron - Spectrum Elite 2019 7
E Paul - GA Stunners 6
R Thomson - Team Buckets 16U 6
R McEachern - Team Wall Dreamv 6
J Richardson - Franklin County 6
W Toman - Franklin County Bull 6
D DOUSE - Team Wall Deep South 6
T Margolis - Philly Freedom St 6
T BLOHM - West Virginia Reign 5
C Farimang - GA Stunners 5
E Cadle - GA Stunners 5
I Lewis - WCBA Elite White 5
A Younts - Flight 22 - Parker 5
S Brown JR. - Team Wall Deep S 5
D JACKSON - Team Wall Deep Sou 5
J Leno - GA Stunners 4
N Johnson Jr - Fayetteville Sp 4
R Waller - Team Buckets 16U 4
S Boomer - Team Wall Dreamvill 4
D Davis - Team Xplosion 2019 4
R Wheeler - Team Xplosion 2019 4
A DAVIS - Team Wall Deep South 4
C Dougherty - Philly Freedom S 4
T Thompson - NKY Force 3
M Rivers - Team Triad 2019 3
J Boatman - GA Stunners 2
M Veal - Fayetteville Spurs Te 2
S Conyers - Flight 22 16u 2
J Matthews - DH2B 16 2
A Hopkins - Spectrum Elite 201 2
C Collins - Flight 22 - Parker 2
A Letino - Flight 22 - Parker 2
E Reece - Team Triad 2019 2