BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 2 LIVE (Myrtle Beach, SC | 17U-9U) - SLAM Blue Boys
Points/G
R Clemons - WCBA Elite White 21.5
K Medley - Carolina Defenders 21.0
A Garner - Big Shots Elite Sou 20.7
S McCowan - Franklin County Bu 18.0
S Skinner - All or Nothing 17.0
C Mendys - Carolina Flyers 15.3
T Hairston - Winston Lake Lake 15.0
D Green - Franklin County Bull 14.5
S Riley - Metroball DC Gold 14.5
H Edgar - Flight 22 Premier 14.0
J Busby - Manzer Basketball 17 14.0
W Lima - Palmetto Elite 14.0
L Woody - Team Rebel 14.0
T Barnes - All or Nothing 13.7
J Rivera - Carolina Defenders 13.7
B Randolph - Team Rebel 13.7
S Gingrich - Sauk Valley Magic 13.7
J Kirkpatrick - CEBA 2018 13.5
D Jones - Metroball DC Gold 13.3
M Portman - CEBA 2018 13.0
K Butler - Team Rebel 12.7
B Miller (Unsigned Senior) 12.3
M Maloney - Carolina Flyers 12.0
T Samuels - Winston Lake Laker 12.0
J Hunt - Carolina Defenders El 12.0
C Stinson - WCBA Elite White 12.0
T Waller - Sauk Valley Magic 12.0
S Townsend - All or Nothing 11.7
R McCray - All or Nothing 11.7
C Rawlins - Quinn Anvils 11.3
D Young - Sauk Valley Magic 11.0
O Landwehr - Sauk Valley Magic 10.7
T Lewis - Richmond Elite Selec 10.3
N Pollard - Richmond Elite Sel 10.3
D Johnson - Big Shots Elite So 10.0
J Benson - Carolina Defenders 10.0
J Erickson - Flight 22 Premier 10.0
D Joyce - Spectrum Ron Clary E 10.0
M Barbee - CEBA 2018 9.8
M Jacobs - Flight 22 Premier 9.7
R Guyton - Manzer Basketball 1 9.5
S Webb - Spectrum Ron Clary El 9.5
T Grier - Metroball DC Gold 9.5
J Bates-Williams - Carolina Fl 9.3
C Sparrow - Winston Lake Laker 9.3
K Generette - Manzer Basketbal 9.3
M Bowers - Franklin County Bul 9.3
J Mahaffey - Winston Lake Lake 9.0
T Coley - Richmond Elite Selec 9.0
D Gorman - Quinn Anvils 8.5
J Roberson - Quinn Anvils 8.3
D Kelly - Quinn Anvils 8.3
J Gibbs - Palmetto Elite 8.3
C O'connor - Spectrum Ron Clar 8.3
J Reed - Spectrum Ron Clary El 8.3
A Franco - Carolina Defenders 8.0
Z Miller - Palmetto Elite 8.0
C Meadows - Spectrum Ron Clary 8.0
J Lyons - Quinn Anvils 7.7
I Henderson - Winston Lake Lak 7.7
F Taylor IV - Flight 22 Premie 7.7
R Williams - Flight 22 Premier 7.3
D Martin - Spectrum Ron Clary 7.3
A Ward - Team Rebel 7.3
D Harper - Franklin County Bul 7.3
R Paige-Villallobos - Winston 7.0
T Stienman - Flight 22 Premier 7.0
S Woods - Manzer Basketball 17 7.0
D Simms - Metroball DC Gold 7.0
J McNeil Jr - Metroball DC Gol 7.0
J Slade - CEBA 2018 6.8
G Stickney - WCBA Elite White 6.8
N Washington - Carolina Defend 6.7
R Swanson - Manzer Basketball 6.7
A Brown - Spectrum Ron Clary E 6.5
J Benson - Team Rebel 6.5
W Zemonek - WCBA Elite White 6.5
J Clark - Palmetto Elite 6.3
J Brodie - Franklin County Bul 6.3
B Buchanan - Carolina Flyers 6.0
S Dalton - Winston Lake Lakers 6.0
B Baxter - Carolina Defenders 6.0
D Guyton - Manzer Basketball 1 6.0
M Dortch - Richmond Elite Sele 6.0
L Owens - Richmond Elite Selec 5.7
C Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Eli 5.5
T Wilson - WCBA Elite White 5.5
C Rucker - Metroball DC Gold 5.5
A Petros - Sauk Valley Magic 5.5
A Horton - Spectrum Ron Clary 5.3
M Harris - Winston Lake Lakers 5.0
J Davis - CEBA 2018 5.0
J Aldrich - Flight 22 Premier 5.0
A Allen - Franklin County Bull 5.0
J Johnson - Manzer Basketball 5.0
C Johnson - WCBA Elite White 5.0
A Shore - Sauk Valley Magic 5.0
D Lobach - Carolina Flyers 4.7
M Thompson - Carolina Defender 4.7
T Oliver - Richmond Elite Sele 4.7
K Vereen - All or Nothing 4.5
M Savarino - CEBA 2018 4.5
J Parker - WCBA Elite White 4.3
E Jones - Metroball DC Gold 4.3
E King - Carolina Flyers 4.0
E Butler - All or Nothing 4.0
T Cracknell - Carolina Defende 4.0
J Willis - Carolina Defenders 4.0
K Singyangue - Team Rebel 4.0
E Adams - Richmond Elite Selec 4.0
K Page - Big Shots Elite South 3.5
J Savarino - CEBA 2018 3.5
C Woodard - Spectrum Ron Clary 3.5
T Carter - Richmond Elite Sele 3.5
J Davis - Carolina Defenders E 3.3
M Kendrick - Sauk Valley Magic 3.3
J Brookins - Big Shots Elite S 3.0
K Randolph - Flight 22 Premier 3.0
J Erickson - Flight 22 Premier 3.0
W Jackson - Franklin County Bu 3.0
T Ahlstrom - Palmetto Elite 3.0
J Tribbetl - Team Rebel 3.0
I Proctor - CEBA 2018 2.7
K Blackston - Team Rebel 2.7
A Fitzgerald - Carolina Flyers 2.0
R Sikorski - Carolina Flyers 2.0
W Hawkins - Quinn Anvils 2.0
C Williams - All or Nothing 2.0
C Reed - Palmetto Elite 2.0
R Horry - Palmetto Elite 2.0
T McAdoo - Metroball DC Gold 2.0
E Roberts - Metroball DC Gold 2.0
I Richardson - Richmond Elite 2.0
T Hamilton - Metroball DC Gold 1.0
Total Points
R Clemons - WCBA Elite White 86
S McCowan - Franklin County Bu 72
A Garner - Big Shots Elite Sou 62
D Green - Franklin County Bull 58
S Riley - Metroball DC Gold 58
J Kirkpatrick - CEBA 2018 54
M Portman - CEBA 2018 52
S Skinner - All or Nothing 51
C Mendys - Carolina Flyers 46
T Hairston - Winston Lake Lake 45
K Medley - Carolina Defenders 42
H Edgar - Flight 22 Premier 42
J Busby - Manzer Basketball 17 42
W Lima - Palmetto Elite 42
L Woody - Team Rebel 42
T Barnes - All or Nothing 41
J Rivera - Carolina Defenders 41
B Randolph - Team Rebel 41
S Gingrich - Sauk Valley Magic 41
D Jones - Metroball DC Gold 40
M Barbee - CEBA 2018 39
K Butler - Team Rebel 38
T Grier - Metroball DC Gold 38
M Bowers - Franklin County Bul 37
B Miller (Unsigned Senior) 37
M Maloney - Carolina Flyers 36
T Samuels - Winston Lake Laker 36
J Hunt - Carolina Defenders El 36
C Stinson - WCBA Elite White 36
T Waller - Sauk Valley Magic 36
S Townsend - All or Nothing 35
R McCray - All or Nothing 35
C Rawlins - Quinn Anvils 34
D Young - Sauk Valley Magic 33
O Landwehr - Sauk Valley Magic 32
T Lewis - Richmond Elite Selec 31
N Pollard - Richmond Elite Sel 31
M Jacobs - Flight 22 Premier 29
D Harper - Franklin County Bul 29
J Bates-Williams - Carolina Fl 28
C Sparrow - Winston Lake Laker 28
K Generette - Manzer Basketbal 28
D Simms - Metroball DC Gold 28
J McNeil Jr - Metroball DC Gol 28
J Slade - CEBA 2018 27
G Stickney - WCBA Elite White 27
T Coley - Richmond Elite Selec 27
W Zemonek - WCBA Elite White 26
J Roberson - Quinn Anvils 25
D Kelly - Quinn Anvils 25
J Brodie - Franklin County Bul 25
J Gibbs - Palmetto Elite 25
C O'connor - Spectrum Ron Clar 25
J Reed - Spectrum Ron Clary El 25
Z Miller - Palmetto Elite 24
C Meadows - Spectrum Ron Clary 24
J Lyons - Quinn Anvils 23
I Henderson - Winston Lake Lak 23
F Taylor IV - Flight 22 Premie 23
R Williams - Flight 22 Premier 22
D Martin - Spectrum Ron Clary 22
A Ward - Team Rebel 22
T Wilson - WCBA Elite White 22
R Paige-Villallobos - Winston 21
T Stienman - Flight 22 Premier 21
D Johnson - Big Shots Elite So 20
N Washington - Carolina Defend 20
J Benson - Carolina Defenders 20
R Swanson - Manzer Basketball 20
D Joyce - Spectrum Ron Clary E 20
C Johnson - WCBA Elite White 20
R Guyton - Manzer Basketball 1 19
J Clark - Palmetto Elite 19
S Webb - Spectrum Ron Clary El 19
B Buchanan - Carolina Flyers 18
S Dalton - Winston Lake Lakers 18
M Savarino - CEBA 2018 18
D Guyton - Manzer Basketball 1 18
D Gorman - Quinn Anvils 17
J Parker - WCBA Elite White 17
E Jones - Metroball DC Gold 17
L Owens - Richmond Elite Selec 17
A Horton - Spectrum Ron Clary 16
J Aldrich - Flight 22 Premier 15
A Shore - Sauk Valley Magic 15
D Lobach - Carolina Flyers 14
M Thompson - Carolina Defender 14
S Woods - Manzer Basketball 17 14
T Oliver - Richmond Elite Sele 14
A Brown - Spectrum Ron Clary E 13
J Benson - Team Rebel 13
B Baxter - Carolina Defenders 12
E Adams - Richmond Elite Selec 12
C Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Eli 11
C Rucker - Metroball DC Gold 11
A Petros - Sauk Valley Magic 11
M Harris - Winston Lake Lakers 10
J Davis - Carolina Defenders E 10
J Erickson - Flight 22 Premier 10
A Allen - Franklin County Bull 10
M Kendrick - Sauk Valley Magic 10
J Mahaffey - Winston Lake Lake 9
K Vereen - All or Nothing 9
E King - Carolina Flyers 8
T Cracknell - Carolina Defende 8
J Willis - Carolina Defenders 8
A Franco - Carolina Defenders 8
I Proctor - CEBA 2018 8
K Singyangue - Team Rebel 8
K Blackston - Team Rebel 8
K Page - Big Shots Elite South 7
J Savarino - CEBA 2018 7
C Woodard - Spectrum Ron Clary 7
T Carter - Richmond Elite Sele 7
J Erickson - Flight 22 Premier 6
J Tribbetl - Team Rebel 6
M Dortch - Richmond Elite Sele 6
J Davis - CEBA 2018 5
J Johnson - Manzer Basketball 5
R Sikorski - Carolina Flyers 4
E Butler - All or Nothing 4
J Brookins - Big Shots Elite S 3
K Randolph - Flight 22 Premier 3
W Jackson - Franklin County Bu 3
T Ahlstrom - Palmetto Elite 3
A Fitzgerald - Carolina Flyers 2
W Hawkins - Quinn Anvils 2
C Williams - All or Nothing 2
C Reed - Palmetto Elite 2
R Horry - Palmetto Elite 2
T McAdoo - Metroball DC Gold 2
E Roberts - Metroball DC Gold 2
I Richardson - Richmond Elite 2
T Hamilton - Metroball DC Gold 1