BIG SHOTS GREENSBORO TEAM FELTON (Greensboro, NC | 17U-9U) - 17U Orange Boys
Points/G
C Lee - Charlotte Clippers 27.5
R Clemons - WCBA Elite White 25.0
J Brownley - Big Shots Elite S 17.5
C McClure - Charlotte Clippers 17.0
L Harkins - Charlotte Dragons 17.0
J Love - Durham Hurricanes 201 16.7
A Jeffries - Team COBRAS 16.7
N Dunn - Team Felton 16.5
T Murphy - Durham Hurricanes 2 16.0
I Bigelow - Team Felton 16.0
D Jones - Team Buckets 17U 15.7
J Brodie - Franklin County Bul 15.0
M Vernable - NL Disciples Elit 14.7
D Green - Franklin County Bull 14.0
M Harvin-Cleveland - Team Caro 14.0
Z Alderson - Charlotte Clipper 14.0
M Bowers - Franklin County Bul 13.5
C Woodard - Spectrum Ron Clary 13.3
A Clark - Team COBRAS 13.3
S McCowan - Franklin County Bu 13.0
J Feinstein - WCBA Elite White 13.0
D Evans - WCBA Elite White 13.0
D Freeman - NL Disciples Elite 13.0
J Kirkpatrick - CEBA 2018 12.5
T Hairston - Winston Lake Lake 12.5
C Sparrow - Winston Lake Laker 12.0
J Watkins - NL Disciples Elite 12.0
A Garner - Big Shots Elite Sou 12.0
M Armstrong - Team Carolina- V 11.5
I Henderson - Winston Lake Lak 11.5
J Robinson - Team Buckets 17U 11.0
M Portman - CEBA 2018 10.5
K Wright - Team COBRAS 10.3
l vosburg - CEBA 2018 10.0
J Johnson - Durham Hurricanes 10.0
A Horton - Spectrum Ron Clary 10.0
J Parker - WCBA Elite White 10.0
B Blue - Big Shots Elite South 10.0
K Page - Big Shots Elite South 9.5
c O'connor - Spectrum Ron Clar 9.0
Q Aldridge - Team Felton 9.0
I Ballard - Charlotte Clippers 9.0
J Tucker - Durham Hurricanes 2 8.7
M Ciccone - Charlotte Dragons 8.7
A Hall, Jr. - Winston Lake Lak 8.5
G Kirkendoll - Team Buckets 17 8.3
S Webb - Spectrum Ron Clary El 8.3
T Boulware - Team COBRAS 8.3
D Brandon - Team COBRAS 8.3
J Gammons - Team Felton 8.3
K Barnett - Nc Gaters east 8.0
D Bradsher - Nc Gaters east 8.0
K Jones - Spectrum Ron Clary E 8.0
c Meadows - Spectrum Ron Clary 8.0
A Toney - Team Felton 7.0
J Mahaffey - Winston Lake Lake 7.0
A Moore - NL Disciples Elite 7.0
T Murasi - Durham Hurricanes 2 6.5
B Jenkins - Nc Gaters east 6.5
T Wilson - Team Carolina- Vort 6.5
J Gainey - Team Felton 6.5
N Decapite - Durham Hurricanes 6.3
G McKinstry - Charlotte Dragon 6.3
T Warren - Team Felton 6.3
L Ramirez - Team Buckets 17U 6.0
M Barbee - CEBA 2018 6.0
K Hughes - Spectrum Ron Clary 6.0
J Crutchfield - Team Felton 6.0
S Futrell - NL Disciples Elite 6.0
J Wilson - Big Shots Elite Sou 6.0
J Shular - Charlotte Dragons A 6.0
R Berger - Charlotte Dragons A 6.0
J Runyambo - Durham Hurricanes 5.5
K Marshall - Team Felton 5.5
S Mansfield - Charlotte Clippe 5.5
E Haithcock - Nc Gaters east 5.0
W Ramsey - Team Carolina- Vort 5.0
J Hawkins - Winston Lake Laker 5.0
R Paige-Villallobos - Winston 5.0
J Wilson - Team Buckets 17U 4.7
C Radcliffe - Team Buckets 17U 4.5
M Weaver - Nc Gaters east 4.5
J Wiggins - NL Disciples Elite 4.5
D Duff - Charlotte Dragons AAU 4.5
J Hurst - CEBA 2018 4.0
K Cuthberthtson - CEBA 2018 4.0
Q Wright - Franklin County Bul 4.0
C Townsend - Nc Gaters east 4.0
c Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Eli 4.0
K Williams - Team COBRAS 4.0
G Stickney - WCBA Elite White 4.0
I Tate - NL Disciples Elite 4.0
T Tatum - NL Disciples Elite 4.0
D Pruitt - Charlotte Clippers 4.0
S Okauru - Team Felton 3.7
C Fabyan - Charlotte Dragons A 3.7
M Pierre - Team Buckets 17U 3.5
B Corbett - Nc Gaters east 3.5
J Lowe - Nc Gaters east 3.5
R Sellers - Nc Gaters east 3.5
N Clemons - Winston Lake Laker 3.5
M Washington - Big Shots Elite 3.5
M Royals - Team Buckets 17U 3.0
M Savarino - CEBA 2018 3.0
B Goodson - CEBA 2018 3.0
S Carlson - Team Carolina- Vor 3.0
J Calderon - Team Carolina- Vo 3.0
A King - Team Carolina- Vortex 3.0
K Bethea - Winston Lake Lakers 3.0
J White - NL Disciples Elite 3.0
T Sanders - Big Shots Elite So 3.0
E Greene - Big Shots Elite Sou 3.0
M Francis - Charlotte Dragons 3.0
M Jeffers - Durham Hurricanes 2.7
J Hines - NL Disciples Elite 2.5
L McLure - CEBA 2018 2.0
J Slade - CEBA 2018 2.0
D Robinson - Durham Hurricanes 2.0
W Jackson - Franklin County Bu 2.0
J Burgess - Team Carolina- Vor 2.0
J Jeffries - Team COBRAS 2.0
W Zemonek - WCBA Elite White 2.0
E Bradshaw - WCBA Elite White 2.0
S Bane - Winston Lake Lakers 2.0
S Dalton - Winston Lake Lakers 2.0
M Harris - Winston Lake Lakers 2.0
E Jatto - NL Disciples Elite 2.0
N Mickens - Big Shots Elite So 2.0
P Taylor - Charlotte Dragons A 1.5
I Proctor - CEBA 2018 1.0
J Tinnen - Nc Gaters east 1.0
M Atherton - Nc Gaters east 1.0
S Rogan - Charlotte Dragons AA 1.0
Total Points
N Dunn - Team Felton 66
I Bigelow - Team Felton 64
C Lee - Charlotte Clippers 55
L Harkins - Charlotte Dragons 51
J Love - Durham Hurricanes 201 50
A Jeffries - Team COBRAS 50
T Murphy - Durham Hurricanes 2 48
D Jones - Team Buckets 17U 47
M Vernable - NL Disciples Elit 44
C Woodard - Spectrum Ron Clary 40
A Clark - Team COBRAS 40
D Freeman - NL Disciples Elite 39
Q Aldridge - Team Felton 36
J Watkins - NL Disciples Elite 36
J Brownley - Big Shots Elite S 35
C McClure - Charlotte Clippers 34
J Robinson - Team Buckets 17U 33
K Wright - Team COBRAS 31
A Horton - Spectrum Ron Clary 30
D Green - Franklin County Bull 28
M Harvin-Cleveland - Team Caro 28
M Bowers - Franklin County Bul 27
c O'connor - Spectrum Ron Clar 27
J Tucker - Durham Hurricanes 2 26
S McCowan - Franklin County Bu 26
J Gainey - Team Felton 26
M Ciccone - Charlotte Dragons 26
G Kirkendoll - Team Buckets 17 25
J Kirkpatrick - CEBA 2018 25
S Webb - Spectrum Ron Clary El 25
T Boulware - Team COBRAS 25
D Brandon - Team COBRAS 25
J Gammons - Team Felton 25
T Warren - Team Felton 25
R Clemons - WCBA Elite White 25
T Hairston - Winston Lake Lake 25
K Jones - Spectrum Ron Clary E 24
c Meadows - Spectrum Ron Clary 24
C Sparrow - Winston Lake Laker 24
A Garner - Big Shots Elite Sou 24
M Armstrong - Team Carolina- V 23
I Henderson - Winston Lake Lak 23
M Portman - CEBA 2018 21
J Johnson - Durham Hurricanes 20
B Blue - Big Shots Elite South 20
N Decapite - Durham Hurricanes 19
K Page - Big Shots Elite South 19
G McKinstry - Charlotte Dragon 19
L Ramirez - Team Buckets 17U 18
K Hughes - Spectrum Ron Clary 18
J Crutchfield - Team Felton 18
S Futrell - NL Disciples Elite 18
J Shular - Charlotte Dragons A 18
R Berger - Charlotte Dragons A 18
A Hall, Jr. - Winston Lake Lak 17
D Bradsher - Nc Gaters east 16
J Brodie - Franklin County Bul 15
J Wilson - Team Buckets 17U 14
A Toney - Team Felton 14
J Mahaffey - Winston Lake Lake 14
Z Alderson - Charlotte Clipper 14
T Murasi - Durham Hurricanes 2 13
B Jenkins - Nc Gaters east 13
T Wilson - Team Carolina- Vort 13
J Feinstein - WCBA Elite White 13
D Evans - WCBA Elite White 13
c Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Eli 12
J Runyambo - Durham Hurricanes 11
K Marshall - Team Felton 11
S Okauru - Team Felton 11
S Mansfield - Charlotte Clippe 11
C Fabyan - Charlotte Dragons A 11
l vosburg - CEBA 2018 10
E Haithcock - Nc Gaters east 10
W Ramsey - Team Carolina- Vort 10
J Parker - WCBA Elite White 10
R Paige-Villallobos - Winston 10
C Radcliffe - Team Buckets 17U 9
M Weaver - Nc Gaters east 9
J Wiggins - NL Disciples Elite 9
I Ballard - Charlotte Clippers 9
D Duff - Charlotte Dragons AAU 9
J Hurst - CEBA 2018 8
K Cuthberthtson - CEBA 2018 8
M Jeffers - Durham Hurricanes 8
Q Wright - Franklin County Bul 8
K Barnett - Nc Gaters east 8
D Pruitt - Charlotte Clippers 8
M Pierre - Team Buckets 17U 7
B Corbett - Nc Gaters east 7
J Lowe - Nc Gaters east 7
R Sellers - Nc Gaters east 7
N Clemons - Winston Lake Laker 7
A Moore - NL Disciples Elite 7
M Washington - Big Shots Elite 7
M Royals - Team Buckets 17U 6
M Barbee - CEBA 2018 6
S Carlson - Team Carolina- Vor 6
J Calderon - Team Carolina- Vo 6
A King - Team Carolina- Vortex 6
J White - NL Disciples Elite 6
T Sanders - Big Shots Elite So 6
J Wilson - Big Shots Elite Sou 6
J Hawkins - Winston Lake Laker 5
J Hines - NL Disciples Elite 5
J Slade - CEBA 2018 4
C Townsend - Nc Gaters east 4
K Williams - Team COBRAS 4
G Stickney - WCBA Elite White 4
I Tate - NL Disciples Elite 4
T Tatum - NL Disciples Elite 4
M Savarino - CEBA 2018 3
B Goodson - CEBA 2018 3
K Bethea - Winston Lake Lakers 3
E Greene - Big Shots Elite Sou 3
P Taylor - Charlotte Dragons A 3
M Francis - Charlotte Dragons 3
L McLure - CEBA 2018 2
D Robinson - Durham Hurricanes 2
W Jackson - Franklin County Bu 2
J Burgess - Team Carolina- Vor 2
J Jeffries - Team COBRAS 2
W Zemonek - WCBA Elite White 2
E Bradshaw - WCBA Elite White 2
S Bane - Winston Lake Lakers 2
S Dalton - Winston Lake Lakers 2
M Harris - Winston Lake Lakers 2
E Jatto - NL Disciples Elite 2
N Mickens - Big Shots Elite So 2
I Proctor - CEBA 2018 1
J Tinnen - Nc Gaters east 1
M Atherton - Nc Gaters east 1
S Rogan - Charlotte Dragons AA 1