BIG SHOTS NORTH CAROLINA TIP-OFF (Raleigh, NC | 17U-9U Boys) - 17U Boys
Points/G
J Harvey - RDC Lakers 17u 24.3
K Draper - Virginia Blaze 22.3
C Johnson - Juice All-Stars 21.0
J Fortuny - WCBA Elite Blue 20 20.3
T Alexander - Team Exposure 20.0
N Dunn - Big Shots Elite NC 20 19.5
J Love - NC Red Storm 17u 19.5
X Young - Bull City Select 19.0
D Remote - Strike Force 18.7
D Thomas - NC Lakers Elite 18.0
N Green - Franklin County Bull 16.0
C Mitchell - NC Empire 17U 16.0
M Hughes - Team Cobras 16.0
T Smith - Juice All-Stars 16.0
A Jeffries - Team Cobras 15.7
S Saigo - NC Lakers Elite 15.5
J Neal - NC Lakers Elite 15.0
D Nickelson - Team ENC 910 15.0
D Horne - Garner Road Bulldogs 15.0
D Johnson - Tristars-Team Rope 14.7
J Perdue - SC Ballers Elite 20 14.5
A King - NC Lakers Elite 14.0
R Shaffer - Big Shots Elite NC 13.7
D Green - Franklin County Bull 13.5
D Sanders - Bull City Select 13.0
J Carter - Team Believe 12.7
D Wiley - Bull City Select 12.3
Z Hatter - Virginia Blaze 12.3
J McKoy - Garner Road Bulldogs 12.0
J La Treill - Spectrum Ron Cla 11.3
E Brailey - Carolina Thunder E 11.0
P Harrington - Team Believe 11.0
A Moore - SC Ballers Elite 201 11.0
J Carr - WBC Elite 17U 11.0
I Abbott - Defenders Elite 10.5
J Thomas - Team Exposure 10.5
J Lewis - Team ENC 910 10.3
T Hopkins - Carolina Hornets 10.0
N Dinkins - RDC Lakers 17u 10.0
D Mitchell - Carolina Thunder 10.0
J Axeberg - Team Believe 10.0
J Lowe - Team Cobras 10.0
J McKenney - WBC Elite 17U 9.8
T Burris - Team Cobras 9.8
C Williams - Defenders Elite 9.5
M Roper - Tristars-Team Roper, 9.5
E Shabazz - WCBA Elite Blue 20 9.5
K Brooks - Franklin County Bul 9.0
C Waldon - NC Empire 17U 9.0
L Phillips - Team Believe 9.0
J McCloud - SC Ballers Elite 2 9.0
J Felder - SC Ballers Elite 20 9.0
S Bethea - Team Exposure 9.0
T Peace - Juice All-Stars 9.0
E Hudson - Juice All-Stars 9.0
B Dixon - Carolina Hornets 8.5
D Fitzpatrick - Carolina Horne 8.5
D Hodge - Franklin County Bull 8.5
T Johnson - NC Empire 17U 8.5
D Wilkins - Team ENC 910 8.5
P Burwell - WCBA Elite Blue 20 8.5
O Oguama - NC Red Storm 17u 8.5
J Callawa - Strike Force 8.3
C Davis - NC Empire 17U 8.0
J Stockstill - Spectrum Ron Cl 8.0
E Milliken - Tristars-Team Rop 8.0
M Farthing - Big Shots Elite N 8.0
A Pacheco - Virginia Blaze 8.0
J Anderson - Juice All-Stars 8.0
D Butler - Juice All-Stars 8.0
S Walker - Garner Road Bulldog 8.0
J Smith - RDC Lakers 17u 7.8
M Metcalf - WCBA Elite Blue 20 7.8
M Hall - RDC Lakers 17u 7.7
M Williams - Team ENC 910 7.7
M Woods - Virginia Blaze 7.7
J Mcintosh - Bull City Select 7.3
J Williams - Bull City Select 7.3
E Johnson - RDC Lakers 17u 7.3
T Marsh - Carolina Thunder Eli 7.3
J Barnhill - Team ENC 910 7.3
P Martin - Team ENC 910 7.3
B Young - Tristars-Team Roper, 7.3
J Cuthburt - Franklin County B 7.0
T Kaiser - NC Empire 17U 7.0
B Christian - Defenders Elite 7.0
D Hargett - Defenders Elite 7.0
R Laico - Defenders Varsity 7.0
C Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Pow 7.0
I Asken - Team Believe 7.0
D Pender - WCBA Elite Blue 201 7.0
B Grice - WBC Elite 17U 7.0
B Jenkins - Team Cobras 7.0
P Cross - Team Exposure 7.0
K Humphrey - Juice All-Stars 7.0
F Taylor - WBC Elite 17U 6.8
D Lobach - Big Shots Elite NC 6.8
B Arnold - RDC Lakers 17u 6.7
G Bizyak - RDC Lakers 17u 6.7
S Johnson - Carolina Hornets 6.5
T Bolden - Franklin County Bul 6.5
Q Hodge - SC Ballers Elite 201 6.5
B Murray - Team ENC 910 6.3
R Adams - Big Shots Elite NC 2 6.3
I Lewis - WCBA Elite Blue 2019 6.3
K McLean - Carolina Hornets 6.0
K Leonard - Strike Force 6.0
J Marshall-Reid - Carolina Thu 6.0
A Hairston - Carolina Thunder 6.0
A Munoz - Spectrum Ron Clary P 6.0
A Griffin - NC Lakers Elite 6.0
T Pate - SC Ballers Elite 2019 6.0
J Hicks - Team Exposure 6.0
L Quinn - Virginia Blaze 6.0
T Pettiford - NC Red Storm 17u 6.0
K Greene - WBC Elite 17U 5.8
O Payton - Team ENC 910 5.5
N Lowe - Team Cobras 5.5
D Greene - Big Shots Elite NC 5.5
A Cash - Big Shots Elite NC 20 5.5
R Smith - NC Red Storm 17u 5.5
J Anderson - WBC Elite 17U 5.3
T Burke - Carolina Hornets 5.0
M Castano - Strike Force 5.0
W Ngwenah - Defenders Elite 5.0
L King - Defenders Varsity 5.0
J Maxwell - Carolina Thunder E 5.0
T Sproule - Spectrum Ron Clary 5.0
K Blankenship - Spectrum Ron C 5.0
D Wiley - NC Lakers Elite 5.0
J Richardson - Team ENC 910 5.0
N Andino - SC Ballers Elite 20 5.0
J McRae - WCBA Elite Blue 2019 5.0
J Bertolini-Felice - Big Shots 5.0
S Gilbert - Virginia Blaze 5.0
K Shedrick - Garner Road Bulld 5.0
S Phillips - Garner Road Bulld 5.0
L Davis - Garner Road Bulldogs 5.0
T Goode - NC Red Storm 17u 5.0
S Deffinbaugh - WBC Elite 17U 4.8
M Stanley - WBC Elite 17U 4.8
J Murray - Tristars-Team Roper 4.7
B Lucero - Team Believe 4.7
T Arnold - Team Believe 4.7
A Dalton - Team Cobras 4.7
M Walsh - Big Shots Elite NC 2 4.7
J Hall - Carolina Thunder Elit 4.5
M McIntyre - WCBA Elite Blue 2 4.5
B Barnes - WCBA Elite Blue 201 4.5
I Lewis - Juice All-Stars 4.5
J Marshall - WBC Elite 17U 4.3
T Trexler - Bull City Select 4.0
J Keontaieutsey - Strike Force 4.0
M Bowers - Franklin County Bul 4.0
J Moore - Defenders Elite 4.0
K Tatum - Defenders Elite 4.0
E Conner - Defenders Varsity 4.0
C Ross - Carolina Thunder Elit 4.0
D Catron - Spectrum Ron Clary 4.0
W Blackburn - WCBA Elite Blue 4.0
N Magema - Team Exposure 4.0
D Quansah - Garner Road Bulldo 4.0
J Thompson - Garner Road Bulld 4.0
J Bonds - NC Red Storm 17u 4.0
C Maye - Tristars-Team Roper, 3.7
K Rambert - Bull City Select 3.5
L Jackson Jr. - Carolina Horne 3.5
D Gregory - NC Lakers Elite 3.5
A Garrison - WBC Elite 17U 3.5
J Hawkins-Davis - Juice All-St 3.5
P Fenton - NC Red Storm 17u 3.5
I Wilder - NC Red Storm 17u 3.5
N Mahmood - Carolina Hornets 3.0
C Clayton - Franklin County Bu 3.0
B Morgan - Defenders Elite 3.0
J Peter - Defenders Varsity 3.0
S Holland - NC Lakers Elite 3.0
J Joyner - Tristars-Team Roper 3.0
C Everette - NC Red Storm 17u 3.0
S Okuara - NC Red Storm 17u 3.0
L Parker - Franklin County Bul 2.7
A Carroll - WCBA Elite Blue 20 2.7
I McLean - Franklin County Bul 2.5
J Reid - Defenders Elite 2.5
D Peter - Defenders Varsity 2.5
G Bertrand - Tristars-Team Rop 2.5
D Brown - Team Cobras 2.5
J Robertson - Virginia Blaze 2.5
D Turner - Bull City Select 2.0
D Sanders - Bull City Select 2.0
R Yarbrough Jr - Carolina Horn 2.0
C Sanders - Carolina Hornets 2.0
K Ferguson - Strike Force 2.0
J Simpson - Strike Force 2.0
D Ballard - Carolina Thunder E 2.0
E Reinhardt - Spectrum Ron Cla 2.0
M Firebaugh - Spectrum Ron Cla 2.0
E Brown - NC Lakers Elite 2.0
C Jones - Tristars-Team Roper, 2.0
W Asken - Team Believe 2.0
J Aris - Team Believe 2.0
K Krumpler - WCBA Elite Blue 2 2.0
D Booze - WCBA Elite Blue 2019 2.0
A Brady - WBC Elite 17U 2.0
A Blount - Juice All-Stars 2.0
J Baker - Garner Road Bulldogs 2.0
D Hayes - RDC Lakers 17u 1.5
J Reeves - Spectrum Ron Clary 1.5
C Williams - Team ENC 910 1.5
T Smith - Juice All-Stars 1.5
Total Points
J Harvey - RDC Lakers 17u 97
J Fortuny - WCBA Elite Blue 20 81
N Dunn - Big Shots Elite NC 20 78
K Draper - Virginia Blaze 67
M Hughes - Team Cobras 64
X Young - Bull City Select 57
D Remote - Strike Force 56
A Jeffries - Team Cobras 47
D Johnson - Tristars-Team Rope 44
J Carr - WBC Elite 17U 44
R Shaffer - Big Shots Elite NC 41
J Lowe - Team Cobras 40
T Alexander - Team Exposure 40
D Sanders - Bull City Select 39
J McKenney - WBC Elite 17U 39
T Burris - Team Cobras 39
J Love - NC Red Storm 17u 39
J Carter - Team Believe 38
E Shabazz - WCBA Elite Blue 20 38
D Wiley - Bull City Select 37
Z Hatter - Virginia Blaze 37
D Thomas - NC Lakers Elite 36
J La Treill - Spectrum Ron Cla 34
P Burwell - WCBA Elite Blue 20 34
E Brailey - Carolina Thunder E 33
P Harrington - Team Believe 33
N Green - Franklin County Bull 32
C Mitchell - NC Empire 17U 32
T Smith - Juice All-Stars 32
J Smith - RDC Lakers 17u 31
S Saigo - NC Lakers Elite 31
J Lewis - Team ENC 910 31
M Metcalf - WCBA Elite Blue 20 31
N Dinkins - RDC Lakers 17u 30
D Mitchell - Carolina Thunder 30
J Neal - NC Lakers Elite 30
D Nickelson - Team ENC 910 30
J Perdue - SC Ballers Elite 20 29
D Pender - WCBA Elite Blue 201 28
D Green - Franklin County Bull 27
F Taylor - WBC Elite 17U 27
D Lobach - Big Shots Elite NC 27
J Callawa - Strike Force 25
I Lewis - WCBA Elite Blue 2019 25
E Milliken - Tristars-Team Rop 24
M Farthing - Big Shots Elite N 24
J McKoy - Garner Road Bulldogs 24
M Hall - RDC Lakers 17u 23
M Williams - Team ENC 910 23
K Greene - WBC Elite 17U 23
M Woods - Virginia Blaze 23
J Mcintosh - Bull City Select 22
J Williams - Bull City Select 22
E Johnson - RDC Lakers 17u 22
T Marsh - Carolina Thunder Eli 22
J Barnhill - Team ENC 910 22
P Martin - Team ENC 910 22
B Young - Tristars-Team Roper, 22
A Moore - SC Ballers Elite 201 22
D Greene - Big Shots Elite NC 22
A Cash - Big Shots Elite NC 20 22
J Cuthburt - Franklin County B 21
I Abbott - Defenders Elite 21
I Asken - Team Believe 21
B Grice - WBC Elite 17U 21
B Jenkins - Team Cobras 21
J Thomas - Team Exposure 21
C Johnson - Juice All-Stars 21
B Arnold - RDC Lakers 17u 20
G Bizyak - RDC Lakers 17u 20
J Axeberg - Team Believe 20
C Williams - Defenders Elite 19
B Murray - Team ENC 910 19
M Roper - Tristars-Team Roper, 19
S Deffinbaugh - WBC Elite 17U 19
M Stanley - WBC Elite 17U 19
R Adams - Big Shots Elite NC 2 19
K Brooks - Franklin County Bul 18
C Waldon - NC Empire 17U 18
A Munoz - Spectrum Ron Clary P 18
J McCloud - SC Ballers Elite 2 18
J Felder - SC Ballers Elite 20 18
L Quinn - Virginia Blaze 18
B Dixon - Carolina Hornets 17
D Fitzpatrick - Carolina Horne 17
D Hodge - Franklin County Bull 17
T Johnson - NC Empire 17U 17
D Wilkins - Team ENC 910 17
O Oguama - NC Red Storm 17u 17
C Davis - NC Empire 17U 16
J Anderson - WBC Elite 17U 16
A Pacheco - Virginia Blaze 16
D Butler - Juice All-Stars 16
T Sproule - Spectrum Ron Clary 15
K Blankenship - Spectrum Ron C 15
J Bertolini-Felice - Big Shots 15
S Gilbert - Virginia Blaze 15
D Horne - Garner Road Bulldogs 15
T Kaiser - NC Empire 17U 14
B Christian - Defenders Elite 14
R Laico - Defenders Varsity 14
C Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Pow 14
A King - NC Lakers Elite 14
J Murray - Tristars-Team Roper 14
B Lucero - Team Believe 14
T Arnold - Team Believe 14
A Garrison - WBC Elite 17U 14
A Dalton - Team Cobras 14
P Cross - Team Exposure 14
M Walsh - Big Shots Elite NC 2 14
S Johnson - Carolina Hornets 13
T Bolden - Franklin County Bul 13
Q Hodge - SC Ballers Elite 201 13
J Marshall - WBC Elite 17U 13
J Marshall-Reid - Carolina Thu 12
A Hairston - Carolina Thunder 12
T Pettiford - NC Red Storm 17u 12
O Payton - Team ENC 910 11
C Maye - Tristars-Team Roper, 11
N Lowe - Team Cobras 11
R Smith - NC Red Storm 17u 11
T Hopkins - Carolina Hornets 10
T Burke - Carolina Hornets 10
W Ngwenah - Defenders Elite 10
L King - Defenders Varsity 10
J Maxwell - Carolina Thunder E 10
D Wiley - NC Lakers Elite 10
J Richardson - Team ENC 910 10
J McRae - WCBA Elite Blue 2019 10
D Brown - Team Cobras 10
J Hall - Carolina Thunder Elit 9
L Phillips - Team Believe 9
M McIntyre - WCBA Elite Blue 2 9
B Barnes - WCBA Elite Blue 201 9
S Bethea - Team Exposure 9
T Peace - Juice All-Stars 9
E Hudson - Juice All-Stars 9
I Lewis - Juice All-Stars 9
L Parker - Franklin County Bul 8
J Moore - Defenders Elite 8
E Conner - Defenders Varsity 8
J Stockstill - Spectrum Ron Cl 8
A Carroll - WCBA Elite Blue 20 8
J Anderson - Juice All-Stars 8
S Walker - Garner Road Bulldog 8
K Rambert - Bull City Select 7
L Jackson Jr. - Carolina Horne 7
D Hargett - Defenders Elite 7
D Gregory - NC Lakers Elite 7
J Hawkins-Davis - Juice All-St 7
K Humphrey - Juice All-Stars 7
P Fenton - NC Red Storm 17u 7
I Wilder - NC Red Storm 17u 7
N Mahmood - Carolina Hornets 6
K McLean - Carolina Hornets 6
K Leonard - Strike Force 6
D Ballard - Carolina Thunder E 6
A Griffin - NC Lakers Elite 6
T Pate - SC Ballers Elite 2019 6
J Hicks - Team Exposure 6
S Okuara - NC Red Storm 17u 6
M Castano - Strike Force 5
I McLean - Franklin County Bul 5
J Reid - Defenders Elite 5
D Peter - Defenders Varsity 5
G Bertrand - Tristars-Team Rop 5
N Andino - SC Ballers Elite 20 5
J Robertson - Virginia Blaze 5
K Shedrick - Garner Road Bulld 5
S Phillips - Garner Road Bulld 5
L Davis - Garner Road Bulldogs 5
T Goode - NC Red Storm 17u 5
T Trexler - Bull City Select 4
C Sanders - Carolina Hornets 4
J Keontaieutsey - Strike Force 4
M Bowers - Franklin County Bul 4
K Tatum - Defenders Elite 4
C Ross - Carolina Thunder Elit 4
D Catron - Spectrum Ron Clary 4
E Reinhardt - Spectrum Ron Cla 4
D Booze - WCBA Elite Blue 2019 4
W Blackburn - WCBA Elite Blue 4
A Brady - WBC Elite 17U 4
N Magema - Team Exposure 4
D Quansah - Garner Road Bulldo 4
J Thompson - Garner Road Bulld 4
J Bonds - NC Red Storm 17u 4
C Clayton - Franklin County Bu 3
D Hayes - RDC Lakers 17u 3
B Morgan - Defenders Elite 3
J Peter - Defenders Varsity 3
J Reeves - Spectrum Ron Clary 3
S Holland - NC Lakers Elite 3
C Williams - Team ENC 910 3
J Joyner - Tristars-Team Roper 3
T Smith - Juice All-Stars 3
C Everette - NC Red Storm 17u 3
D Turner - Bull City Select 2
D Sanders - Bull City Select 2
R Yarbrough Jr - Carolina Horn 2
K Ferguson - Strike Force 2
J Simpson - Strike Force 2
M Firebaugh - Spectrum Ron Cla 2
E Brown - NC Lakers Elite 2
C Jones - Tristars-Team Roper, 2
W Asken - Team Believe 2
J Aris - Team Believe 2
K Krumpler - WCBA Elite Blue 2 2
A Blount - Juice All-Stars 2
J Baker - Garner Road Bulldogs 2