BIG SHOTS NORTH CAROLINA TIP-OFF (Raleigh, NC | 17U-9U Boys) - 14U Boys
Points/G
T Nickel - Big Shots Elite WV 20.5
B DUNLAP - Big Shots Elite NC 18.5
N Taylor - Raising Young Men 17.3
M Tufts - Raising Young Men 17.0
S Smith - NC Redstorm 2023 16.3
L Hedgepeth - NC Red Storm 202 15.7
T Albright - Triad Hornets 202 15.3
D Bobo - Carolina Defenders 14.3
J YOUNG - Big Shots Elite NC 2 14.0
I McKneely - Big Shots Elite W 14.0
J Applewhite - Team Wall Big E 13.8
C Keziah - Cape Fear Warriors 13.7
W Brimmer - Eastern Carolina P 13.7
Z Weed - CEBA 2022 13.2
C Terry - Team Wall SE - Mario 13.0
K Shaw - Charlotte Supreme 202 12.7
D Woods - GRBC Simmons 2022 12.7
J Jeffries - Carolina Tritons 12.5
J Carter - NC Wildcats Black 12.0
A Porter - Big Shots Elite WV 12.0
W Tubbs - Charlotte Supreme 20 11.7
J Brown - CEBA 2022 11.4
N FORD - Big Shots Elite NC 20 11.0
J Maddox - Charlotte Supreme 2 11.0
M Butler - NC Redstorm 2023 10.8
J Cates - NC Wildcats Black 10.7
J Marshall - Carolina Tritons 10.5
I Washington - NC Redstorm 202 10.5
A Perkins - Charlotte Supreme 10.3
J Richards - Eastern Carolina 10.3
D Joseph - Raising Young Men 10.3
C Curtis - Team Felton 2022 10.0
O Harris - GRBC Simmons 2022 10.0
C Moses - WBC Elite 14U 10.0
M Shepherd - Team Felton 2022 9.8
J Hartzell - Triad Hornets 202 9.5
J Hughes - Triad Hornets 2022 9.5
E Myers - Charlotte Supreme 20 9.5
X Adams - Carolina Cavaliers 9.3
D Singletary - Carolina Cavali 9.0
R Robinson - NC Red Storm 2022 9.0
D Booth - GRBC Simmons 2022 9.0
G PROCTOR - Big Shots Elite NC 8.8
D Paige - Carolina Defenders 8.8
A Steamer - NC Runnin' Rebels 8.7
J Johnson - Carolina Cavaliers 8.5
D Gillispie - Team Wall SE - M 8.5
A Brown - Team Wall Big East 8.5
M Roberson - Triad Hornets 202 8.3
N Hatley - Carolina Tritons 8.3
N Okwakol - Garner Road 2022 8.3
D Rohr - Carolina Tritons 8.3
S Demary Jr. - NC Red Storm 20 8.3
J King - Garner Road 2022 - T 8.0
J Bullock - NC Redstorm 2023 8.0
H Albo - Carolina Cavaliers 7.7
J Gibbs - Eastern Carolina Phe 7.7
J Chisholm - NC Wildcats Black 7.7
W Johnson - Garner Road 2022 7.3
T Butler - Team Wall Big East 7.3
T Horne - Carolina Defenders 7.3
D Dunn - Team Felton 2022 7.0
M Watson - Team Wall SE - Mari 7.0
T lorrick - Team Wall SE - Mar 7.0
J Latham - NC Redstorm 2023 7.0
C Oztamur - Team Felton 2022 6.8
K Wooten - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 6.7
J Hawkins - Team Felton 2022 6.5
J Smith - Carolina Defenders 6.5
O Antione - Cape Fear Warriors 6.3
N Allison - Team Quest 6.3
B Raphael - Garner Road 2022 6.3
D Wiggins - Garner Road 2022 6.3
P Jubinor - NC Runnin' Rebels 6.3
M Sumpter - NC Red Storm 2022 6.3
J Clark - Carolina Defenders 6.3
N Lau - Cape Fear Warriors 6.0
E Manigault - Charlotte Suprem 6.0
C Brandon - NC Red Storm 2022 6.0
J Eagleton - Team Wall SE - Ma 6.0
E Richardson - Team Wall SE - 6.0
H Aderhold - Garner Road 2022 6.0
J Valentine - CEBA 2022 5.8
L Dukes - Carolina Tritons 5.8
M Wol - Garner Road 2022 - Te 5.7
D Prince - CEBA 2022 5.6
Z King - Carolina Cavaliers 5.5
B Eichelberger - WBC Elite 14U 5.5
N Sims - WBC Elite 14U 5.5
J Schneider - Triad Hornets 20 5.3
N Waller - NC Wildcats Black 5.3
M Hill - NC Redstorm 2023 5.3
K Brown - Team Wall Big East 5.3
J Clarke - Carolina Cavaliers 5.0
C Haas - Carolina Cavaliers 5.0
A Schutz - Carolina Cavaliers 5.0
X James-Smith - Cape Fear Warr 5.0
J Jeffreys - CEBA 2022 5.0
J LIBBY - Big Shots Elite NC 2 5.0
B Miller - Carolina Tritons 5.0
M Taylor - Carolina Tritons 5.0
J Powell - NC Red Storm 2022 5.0
R Weaver - Team Quest 5.0
J Weaver - Team Quest 5.0
A Pompey - NC Redstorm 2023 5.0
J Copeny - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 5.0
A Hatter - Big Shots Elite WV 5.0
D Lee - Eastern Carolina Pheno 4.7
A Riggsbee - NC Wildcats Black 4.7
C Jenny - NC Redstorm 2023 4.7
R Pridgen - Cape Fear Warriors 4.5
A HILL - Big Shots Elite NC 20 4.5
J Grant - NC Red Storm 2022 4.5
P Hodgson - Garner Road 2022 4.5
H Collins - NC Redstorm 2023 4.5
M Barrett - Raising Young Men 4.3
J Vick - NC Red Storm 2022 4.3
J Ashford - Cape Fear Warriors 4.0
J Canty - Cape Fear Warriors 4.0
E Humphries - Cape Fear Warrio 4.0
E McKnight - Cape Fear Warrior 4.0
T YOUNG - Big Shots Elite NC 2 4.0
J Bunn - Carolina Tritons 4.0
A Smith - NC Red Storm 2022 4.0
N Greene - Raising Young Men 4.0
J Thompson - Team Quest 4.0
O Pulliam - Team Quest 4.0
J Difabio - Team Quest 4.0
T Pearson - Team Wall SE - Mar 4.0
L Riggs - NC Wildcats Black 4.0
C Taylor - NC Wildcats Black 4.0
E Taylor - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 4.0
L Johnson - Big Shots Elite WV 4.0
T Martin - Big Shots Elite WV 4.0
M Costello - CEBA 2022 3.8
D Taylor - Carolina Defenders 3.8
G Moretz - GRBC Simmons 2022 3.7
I Perkins - NC Redstorm 2023 3.7
N Rock - Carolina Cavaliers 3.5
I HOLMES - Big Shots Elite NC 3.5
J Gladden - Charlotte Supreme 3.5
N Graves - Team Felton 2022 3.5
G Bizyak - GRBC Simmons 2022 3.5
T Butler - Team Wall Big East 3.5
J Kornegay - Team Wall Big Eas 3.5
M Bagley - WBC Elite 14U 3.5
D Jones - Raising Young Men 3.3
C Felton Jr. - Team Felton 202 3.3
T Griffin - Team Wall Big East 3.3
C Cryer - CEBA 2022 3.2
L Witchey - CEBA 2022 3.2
S Moore - Cape Fear Warriors 3.0
J Johnson - Cape Fear Warriors 3.0
T Randolph - Cape Fear Warrior 3.0
D YOUNG-SMITH - Big Shots Elit 3.0
D Bryant - Eastern Carolina Ph 3.0
J Monden - NC Red Storm 2022 3.0
T Pacchiana - Team Quest 3.0
J Jones - Team Wall SE - Mario 3.0
W Ham - Carolina Defenders 3.0
C Collins - Garner Road 2022 3.0
B Williams - GRBC Simmons 2022 3.0
X Bailey - GRBC Simmons 2022 3.0
J Croom - WBC Elite 14U 3.0
B Franck - WBC Elite 14U 3.0
P Ananaba - NC Runnin' Rebels 3.0
J Johnson - NC Runnin' Rebels 3.0
D Thompson - Carolina Defender 2.8
A Gardner - Carolina Cavaliers 2.7
C Miller - Cape Fear Warriors 2.7
C Croom - GRBC Simmons 2022 2.7
L Acera - WBC Elite 14U 2.7
B Snowden - Charlotte Supreme 2.5
D Gonzalez - Carolina Defender 2.5
P Hollowman - Team Wall Big Ea 2.5
T Gillenwater - Big Shots Elit 2.5
A Giordano - CEBA 2022 2.3
R Campbell - Team Quest 2.3
J Taylor - Team Quest 2.3
A Senbel - Carolina Defenders 2.3
E Stutts - NC Wildcats Black 2.3
D Nowell - Carolina Cavaliers 2.0
J Foulks - Triad Hornets 2022 2.0
J Sowards - Triad Hornets 2022 2.0
L Lyons - CEBA 2022 2.0
G Turner - Carolina Tritons 2.0
Z Best - Eastern Carolina Phen 2.0
V Stewart - Eastern Carolina P 2.0
H Humphreys - Raising Young Me 2.0
Z Crews - Team Felton 2022 2.0
J Mitchell - Team Quest 2.0
D Griffin - Team Wall SE - Mar 2.0
B Caldwell - NC Wildcats Black 2.0
E Eger - NC Wildcats Black 2.0
E Feaster - NC Wildcats Black 2.0
J McDougald - Garner Road 2022 2.0
J Bryant, Jr. - GRBC Simmons 2 2.0
M Jones - GRBC Simmons 2022 2.0
B Kepka - GRBC Simmons 2022 2.0
M Branch - WBC Elite 14U 2.0
A Durst - WBC Elite 14U 2.0
C Newman - WBC Elite 14U 2.0
B Wolf - WBC Elite 14U 2.0
A Yancey - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 1.7
A Cole - Carolina Cavaliers 1.5
T Schuck - Triad Hornets 2022 1.5
J Libby - Charlotte Supreme 20 1.5
M Frazier - Eastern Carolina P 1.5
J Solis - Team Felton 2022 1.0
J Higgins - Garner Road 2022 1.0
Total Points
Z Weed - CEBA 2022 66
S Smith - NC Redstorm 2023 65
J Brown - CEBA 2022 57
D Bobo - Carolina Defenders 57
J Applewhite - Team Wall Big E 55
N Taylor - Raising Young Men 52
M Tufts - Raising Young Men 51
J Jeffries - Carolina Tritons 50
L Hedgepeth - NC Red Storm 202 47
T Albright - Triad Hornets 202 46
M Butler - NC Redstorm 2023 43
J YOUNG - Big Shots Elite NC 2 42
J Marshall - Carolina Tritons 42
C Keziah - Cape Fear Warriors 41
W Brimmer - Eastern Carolina P 41
T Nickel - Big Shots Elite WV 41
M Shepherd - Team Felton 2022 39
K Shaw - Charlotte Supreme 202 38
D Woods - GRBC Simmons 2022 38
B DUNLAP - Big Shots Elite NC 37
J Carter - NC Wildcats Black 36
G PROCTOR - Big Shots Elite NC 35
W Tubbs - Charlotte Supreme 20 35
D Paige - Carolina Defenders 35
A Brown - Team Wall Big East 34
N FORD - Big Shots Elite NC 20 33
D Rohr - Carolina Tritons 33
S Demary Jr. - NC Red Storm 20 33
J Cates - NC Wildcats Black 32
J Bullock - NC Redstorm 2023 32
A Perkins - Charlotte Supreme 31
J Richards - Eastern Carolina 31
D Joseph - Raising Young Men 31
O Harris - GRBC Simmons 2022 30
C Moses - WBC Elite 14U 30
J Valentine - CEBA 2022 29
T Horne - Carolina Defenders 29
X Adams - Carolina Cavaliers 28
D Prince - CEBA 2022 28
I McKneely - Big Shots Elite W 28
D Singletary - Carolina Cavali 27
C Oztamur - Team Felton 2022 27
D Booth - GRBC Simmons 2022 27
C Terry - Team Wall SE - Mario 26
J Smith - Carolina Defenders 26
A Steamer - NC Runnin' Rebels 26
M Roberson - Triad Hornets 202 25
J Jeffreys - CEBA 2022 25
N Hatley - Carolina Tritons 25
M Sumpter - NC Red Storm 2022 25
J Clark - Carolina Defenders 25
N Okwakol - Garner Road 2022 25
J King - Garner Road 2022 - T 24
A Porter - Big Shots Elite WV 24
H Albo - Carolina Cavaliers 23
L Dukes - Carolina Tritons 23
J Gibbs - Eastern Carolina Phe 23
J Chisholm - NC Wildcats Black 23
J Maddox - Charlotte Supreme 2 22
W Johnson - Garner Road 2022 22
T Butler - Team Wall Big East 22
D Dunn - Team Felton 2022 21
I Washington - NC Redstorm 202 21
J LIBBY - Big Shots Elite NC 2 20
J Powell - NC Red Storm 2022 20
C Curtis - Team Felton 2022 20
K Wooten - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 20
J Hartzell - Triad Hornets 202 19
J Hughes - Triad Hornets 2022 19
O Antione - Cape Fear Warriors 19
E Myers - Charlotte Supreme 20 19
N Allison - Team Quest 19
B Raphael - Garner Road 2022 19
D Wiggins - Garner Road 2022 19
P Jubinor - NC Runnin' Rebels 19
N Lau - Cape Fear Warriors 18
E Manigault - Charlotte Suprem 18
C Brandon - NC Red Storm 2022 18
R Robinson - NC Red Storm 2022 18
J Grant - NC Red Storm 2022 18
H Aderhold - Garner Road 2022 18
J Johnson - Carolina Cavaliers 17
J Vick - NC Red Storm 2022 17
D Gillispie - Team Wall SE - M 17
M Wol - Garner Road 2022 - Te 17
J Schneider - Triad Hornets 20 16
C Cryer - CEBA 2022 16
L Witchey - CEBA 2022 16
N Waller - NC Wildcats Black 16
M Hill - NC Redstorm 2023 16
K Brown - Team Wall Big East 16
M Costello - CEBA 2022 15
J Weaver - Team Quest 15
D Taylor - Carolina Defenders 15
A Pompey - NC Redstorm 2023 15
J Copeny - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 15
I HOLMES - Big Shots Elite NC 14
D Lee - Eastern Carolina Pheno 14
M Watson - Team Wall SE - Mari 14
T lorrick - Team Wall SE - Mar 14
A Riggsbee - NC Wildcats Black 14
C Jenny - NC Redstorm 2023 14
J Latham - NC Redstorm 2023 14
M Barrett - Raising Young Men 13
J Hawkins - Team Felton 2022 13
T YOUNG - Big Shots Elite NC 2 12
A Smith - NC Red Storm 2022 12
E Richardson - Team Wall SE - 12
C Taylor - NC Wildcats Black 12
Z King - Carolina Cavaliers 11
D Thompson - Carolina Defender 11
G Moretz - GRBC Simmons 2022 11
I Perkins - NC Redstorm 2023 11
B Eichelberger - WBC Elite 14U 11
N Sims - WBC Elite 14U 11
J Clarke - Carolina Cavaliers 10
X James-Smith - Cape Fear Warr 10
D Jones - Raising Young Men 10
C Felton Jr. - Team Felton 202 10
R Weaver - Team Quest 10
T Griffin - Team Wall Big East 10
A Hatter - Big Shots Elite WV 10
R Pridgen - Cape Fear Warriors 9
A HILL - Big Shots Elite NC 20 9
D YOUNG-SMITH - Big Shots Elit 9
W Ham - Carolina Defenders 9
P Hodgson - Garner Road 2022 9
B Williams - GRBC Simmons 2022 9
X Bailey - GRBC Simmons 2022 9
H Collins - NC Redstorm 2023 9
B Franck - WBC Elite 14U 9
A Gardner - Carolina Cavaliers 8
C Miller - Cape Fear Warriors 8
L Lyons - CEBA 2022 8
J Thompson - Team Quest 8
O Pulliam - Team Quest 8
C Croom - GRBC Simmons 2022 8
L Acera - WBC Elite 14U 8
L Johnson - Big Shots Elite WV 8
T Martin - Big Shots Elite WV 8
N Rock - Carolina Cavaliers 7
A Giordano - CEBA 2022 7
J Gladden - Charlotte Supreme 7
N Graves - Team Felton 2022 7
R Campbell - Team Quest 7
J Taylor - Team Quest 7
A Senbel - Carolina Defenders 7
E Stutts - NC Wildcats Black 7
G Bizyak - GRBC Simmons 2022 7
T Butler - Team Wall Big East 7
J Kornegay - Team Wall Big Eas 7
M Bagley - WBC Elite 14U 7
T Randolph - Cape Fear Warrior 6
J Monden - NC Red Storm 2022 6
Z Crews - Team Felton 2022 6
T Pacchiana - Team Quest 6
J Jones - Team Wall SE - Mario 6
J Eagleton - Team Wall SE - Ma 6
J Croom - WBC Elite 14U 6
A Durst - WBC Elite 14U 6
B Wolf - WBC Elite 14U 6
P Ananaba - NC Runnin' Rebels 6
J Johnson - NC Runnin' Rebels 6
C Haas - Carolina Cavaliers 5
A Schutz - Carolina Cavaliers 5
B Miller - Carolina Tritons 5
M Taylor - Carolina Tritons 5
B Snowden - Charlotte Supreme 5
D Gonzalez - Carolina Defender 5
P Hollowman - Team Wall Big Ea 5
A Yancey - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 5
T Gillenwater - Big Shots Elit 5
J Sowards - Triad Hornets 2022 4
J Ashford - Cape Fear Warriors 4
J Canty - Cape Fear Warriors 4
E Humphries - Cape Fear Warrio 4
E McKnight - Cape Fear Warrior 4
J Bunn - Carolina Tritons 4
G Turner - Carolina Tritons 4
Z Best - Eastern Carolina Phen 4
V Stewart - Eastern Carolina P 4
N Greene - Raising Young Men 4
J Difabio - Team Quest 4
J Mitchell - Team Quest 4
T Pearson - Team Wall SE - Mar 4
B Caldwell - NC Wildcats Black 4
L Riggs - NC Wildcats Black 4
E Feaster - NC Wildcats Black 4
M Jones - GRBC Simmons 2022 4
E Taylor - NC Runnin' Rebels 2 4
A Cole - Carolina Cavaliers 3
T Schuck - Triad Hornets 2022 3
S Moore - Cape Fear Warriors 3
J Johnson - Cape Fear Warriors 3
J Libby - Charlotte Supreme 20 3
M Frazier - Eastern Carolina P 3
D Bryant - Eastern Carolina Ph 3
C Collins - Garner Road 2022 3
D Nowell - Carolina Cavaliers 2
J Foulks - Triad Hornets 2022 2
H Humphreys - Raising Young Me 2
D Griffin - Team Wall SE - Mar 2
E Eger - NC Wildcats Black 2
J McDougald - Garner Road 2022 2
J Bryant, Jr. - GRBC Simmons 2 2
B Kepka - GRBC Simmons 2022 2
M Branch - WBC Elite 14U 2
C Newman - WBC Elite 14U 2
J Solis - Team Felton 2022 1
J Higgins - Garner Road 2022 1