BIG SHOTS RALEIGH INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT 2 (Raleigh, NC | 17U-9U Boys & Girls) - 17U Boys
Points/G
M Harrison - Tri County Thunde 33.7
M Savarino - CEBA 2019 21.0
D Reiber - Team Loaded North C 20.0
C McNeil - Team Wall Dreamvill 19.0
L Anthony - Team Wall Dreamvil 19.0
J Shackleford - GNC Elite 18.0
B Lacy - Fayetteville Spurs 17.0
k edwards - Carolina Legacy 17.0
S Moore - Team Loaded North Ca 16.5
E Ellis - Team Wall Elite 17 16.5
C Graham - CEBA 2019 16.0
S Sims - Team Wall Gold 15.5
J Seymour - Team Wall Gold 15.3
D Wiggins - Rocky Mount Maveri 15.0
J Barber - GNC Elite 14.7
J Jones - Rocky Mount Maverick 13.7
M Rice - Team Wall Gold 13.5
J Harvey - Team Loaded North C 13.5
R Williams - Team Wall SE 17 13.0
J Hampton - DH2B 12.7
T Bell - Fayetteville Spurs 12.7
P Jordan - Tri County Thunder 12.7
J Joiner - Team Wall SE 17 12.5
J Pettiford - Team Wall SE 17 12.5
D Johnson - Tristars-Team Rope 12.3
J La Treill - Spectrum Ron Cla 11.7
T Hendricks - Team Wall Dreamv 11.7
D Campbell - Fayetteville Spur 11.5
K Brooks - Tri County Thunder 11.5
J Van Der Heijdan - Team Wall 11.5
R Jackson - DH2B 11.3
B Hayden - Fayetteville Spurs 11.3
K Bradley - Team Wall Dreamvil 11.3
S Lyons - Tri County Thunder E 11.0
B Quiller - CEBA 2019 11.0
C Marion-Holmes - Team Wall El 11.0
R Wright - Team Wall Gold 10.5
D Wilkins - Team Wall Elite 17 10.5
T Brown - Rocky Mount Maverick 10.3
J Bridgers - GNC Elite 10.0
K Marshall - DH2B 10.0
T Davis - Tri County Thunder E 10.0
P Carter - Team Loaded North C 10.0
D Robertson - Team Wall Elite 10.0
J Gibson - Team Wall Elite 17 10.0
D Liggins - Rocky Mount Maveri 9.7
M Firebaugh - Spectrum Ron Cla 9.7
M McIntyre - Team Wall Dreamvi 9.7
J Reid - Team Wall Gold 9.5
T Willis-Shaw - Team Wall Gold 9.5
J Williams - Team Wall SE 17 9.5
L Owens - GNC Elite 9.0
j coleman - Carolina Legacy 9.0
J Foster - Team Wall Gold 9.0
J Slade - CEBA 2019 9.0
M Glasco - Tri County Thunder 8.5
M Roper - Tristars-Team Roper, 8.5
R Davis - Fayetteville Spurs 8.0
T Townes - Tri County Thunder 8.0
z miles - Carolina Legacy 8.0
B Young - Tristars-Team Roper, 8.0
T Walton - Team Wall Dreamvill 8.0
J King - Team Wall Elite 17 8.0
C Fordham - Team Wall SE 17 8.0
T Sproule - Spectrum Ron Clary 7.3
K Burke - DH2B 7.0
T Ellis Jr. - Fayetteville Spu 7.0
L Frost - Team Wall Gold 7.0
J Davis - CEBA 2019 7.0
J Parker - Team Wall Dreamvill 7.0
R Raynor - Team Loaded North C 7.0
R Kinloch - Team Wall SE 17 6.3
K Andrews - Rocky Mount Maveri 6.0
J Vasqued - DH2B 6.0
s brown - Carolina Legacy 6.0
C Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Pow 6.0
B Bryant - CEBA 2019 6.0
T Flemming - Team Wall SE 17 6.0
D Catron - Spectrum Ron Clary 5.7
J Battle - Team Loaded North C 5.5
Z McClean - Team Wall Elite 17 5.5
s mehringer - Carolina Legacy 5.3
K Blankenship - Spectrum Ron C 5.3
N Joyner - Rocky Mount Maveric 5.0
K McCotter - GNC Elite 5.0
J Matthews - DH2B 5.0
k cormwell - Carolina Legacy 5.0
O Jay - Team Loaded North Caro 5.0
S Nero - Team Wall SE 17 4.8
N Harris - GNC Elite 4.7
J Murray - Tristars-Team Roper 4.7
V Eaton - Tristars-Team Roper, 4.7
D Chambers - Fayetteville Spur 4.5
g champion - Carolina Legacy 4.5
K Reford - DH2B 4.3
A Simmons - Rocky Mount Maveri 4.0
T Phillips - GNC Elite 4.0
L Jones - Fayetteville Spurs 4.0
X Marsh - Team Wall Dreamville 4.0
J Robinson - Team Wall Elite 1 4.0
K Wiggins - Tri County Thunder 3.5
M Chambers - Tristars-Team Rop 3.5
T Thomas - Fayetteville Spurs 3.0
j miles - Carolina Legacy 3.0
d thomas - Carolina Legacy 3.0
E Milliken - Tristars-Team Rop 3.0
J Joyner - Tristars-Team Roper 3.0
G Bertrand - Tristars-Team Rop 3.0
L Ramsey - Spectrum Ron Clary 3.0
C High - Rocky Mount Mavericks 2.7
F Simpson - Team Wall SE 17 2.7
D Lommatzsch - GNC Elite 2.0
A Barnett - GNC Elite 2.0
N Frank - DH2B 2.0
K Tull - DH2B 2.0
A Holden - Tri County Thunder 2.0
I Griffin - Team Wall Gold 2.0
L Richard - Team Wall Gold 2.0
E Reinhardt - Spectrum Ron Cla 2.0
D Jones - CEBA 2019 2.0
Total Points
M Harrison - Tri County Thunde 101
S Sims - Team Wall Gold 62
J Seymour - Team Wall Gold 61
C McNeil - Team Wall Dreamvill 57
R Williams - Team Wall SE 17 52
k edwards - Carolina Legacy 51
J Joiner - Team Wall SE 17 50
D Wiggins - Rocky Mount Maveri 45
J Barber - GNC Elite 44
R Wright - Team Wall Gold 42
J Jones - Rocky Mount Maverick 41
D Reiber - Team Loaded North C 40
J Hampton - DH2B 38
T Bell - Fayetteville Spurs 38
P Jordan - Tri County Thunder 38
J Williams - Team Wall SE 17 38
D Johnson - Tristars-Team Rope 37
J La Treill - Spectrum Ron Cla 35
T Hendricks - Team Wall Dreamv 35
R Jackson - DH2B 34
B Hayden - Fayetteville Spurs 34
K Bradley - Team Wall Dreamvil 34
S Moore - Team Loaded North Ca 33
E Ellis - Team Wall Elite 17 33
T Brown - Rocky Mount Maverick 31
J Bridgers - GNC Elite 30
K Marshall - DH2B 30
D Liggins - Rocky Mount Maveri 29
M Firebaugh - Spectrum Ron Cla 29
M McIntyre - Team Wall Dreamvi 29
j coleman - Carolina Legacy 27
M Rice - Team Wall Gold 27
J Harvey - Team Loaded North C 27
J Pettiford - Team Wall SE 17 25
B Young - Tristars-Team Roper, 24
T Walton - Team Wall Dreamvill 24
C Fordham - Team Wall SE 17 24
D Campbell - Fayetteville Spur 23
K Brooks - Tri County Thunder 23
J Van Der Heijdan - Team Wall 23
T Sproule - Spectrum Ron Clary 22
T Ellis Jr. - Fayetteville Spu 21
L Frost - Team Wall Gold 21
M Savarino - CEBA 2019 21
J Parker - Team Wall Dreamvill 21
D Wilkins - Team Wall Elite 17 21
P Carter - Team Loaded North C 20
D Robertson - Team Wall Elite 20
J Gibson - Team Wall Elite 17 20
J Reid - Team Wall Gold 19
T Willis-Shaw - Team Wall Gold 19
L Anthony - Team Wall Dreamvil 19
S Nero - Team Wall SE 17 19
R Kinloch - Team Wall SE 17 19
J Shackleford - GNC Elite 18
L Owens - GNC Elite 18
C Fix - Spectrum Ron Clary Pow 18
T Flemming - Team Wall SE 17 18
B Lacy - Fayetteville Spurs 17
M Glasco - Tri County Thunder 17
M Roper - Tristars-Team Roper, 17
D Catron - Spectrum Ron Clary 17
z miles - Carolina Legacy 16
s mehringer - Carolina Legacy 16
K Blankenship - Spectrum Ron C 16
C Graham - CEBA 2019 16
N Harris - GNC Elite 14
K Burke - DH2B 14
J Murray - Tristars-Team Roper 14
V Eaton - Tristars-Team Roper, 14
K Reford - DH2B 13
s brown - Carolina Legacy 12
X Marsh - Team Wall Dreamville 12
S Lyons - Tri County Thunder E 11
B Quiller - CEBA 2019 11
J Battle - Team Loaded North C 11
C Marion-Holmes - Team Wall El 11
Z McClean - Team Wall Elite 17 11
N Joyner - Rocky Mount Maveric 10
K McCotter - GNC Elite 10
T Davis - Tri County Thunder E 10
k cormwell - Carolina Legacy 10
O Jay - Team Loaded North Caro 10
D Chambers - Fayetteville Spur 9
g champion - Carolina Legacy 9
J Foster - Team Wall Gold 9
G Bertrand - Tristars-Team Rop 9
J Slade - CEBA 2019 9
C High - Rocky Mount Mavericks 8
A Simmons - Rocky Mount Maveri 8
T Phillips - GNC Elite 8
R Davis - Fayetteville Spurs 8
T Townes - Tri County Thunder 8
J King - Team Wall Elite 17 8
F Simpson - Team Wall SE 17 8
K Wiggins - Tri County Thunder 7
M Chambers - Tristars-Team Rop 7
J Davis - CEBA 2019 7
R Raynor - Team Loaded North C 7
K Andrews - Rocky Mount Maveri 6
J Vasqued - DH2B 6
d thomas - Carolina Legacy 6
E Milliken - Tristars-Team Rop 6
J Joyner - Tristars-Team Roper 6
B Bryant - CEBA 2019 6
J Matthews - DH2B 5
K Tull - DH2B 4
L Jones - Fayetteville Spurs 4
J Robinson - Team Wall Elite 1 4
T Thomas - Fayetteville Spurs 3
j miles - Carolina Legacy 3
L Ramsey - Spectrum Ron Clary 3
D Lommatzsch - GNC Elite 2
A Barnett - GNC Elite 2
N Frank - DH2B 2
A Holden - Tri County Thunder 2
I Griffin - Team Wall Gold 2
L Richard - Team Wall Gold 2
E Reinhardt - Spectrum Ron Cla 2
D Jones - CEBA 2019 2