BIG SHOTS DC PREMIER (WASHINGTON, DC | 17U-9U Boys) - 16U Boys
Points/G
D Moses - CECIL KIRK*** 20.0
B Jenkins - Squires Richmond 1 16.3
M Gray - CECIL KIRK*** 16.0
J Swinton - THE Dream VA Big S 14.0
R Doyle - CTAB 16U Black 13.0
A Blackwell - Squires Richmond 12.7
J Reuben - Team Legacy 12.5
I Chantilou - THE Dream VA Big 12.0
S Goodman - The Dream VA Big S 12.0
M Avery Jr - THE Dream VA Big 11.5
T Bonds - Higher Level Sports 11.4
K Colclough - CECIL KIRK*** 11.3
M Hammond - Higher Level Sport 11.3
J Radford - Higher Level Sport 11.3
Z Blue - UNITED REVOLUTION 11.0
M Kennedy - The Dream VA Big S 10.5
j Ford - UNITED REVOLUTION 10.0
W Henderson - UNITED REVOLUTIO 10.0
J Vander Woude - UNITED REVOLU 10.0
K Robinson - The Dream VA Big 10.0
K Colclough - CECIL KIRK*** 10.0
Q Thompson - TEAM SILK*** 9.0
A Davis - THE Dream VA Big Sho 8.5
J Morris - TeamSilk red 8.5
T Harrison - TeamSilk red 8.5
F Okigweh - TeamSilk red 8.5
L Martin - Team Legacy 8.3
E Rivers - Squires Richmond 16 8.3
D Delacruz - UNITED REVOLUTION 8.0
J Wilson - TEAM SILK*** 8.0
A Fliggins jr - TeamSilk red 8.0
T Dean - TEAM SILK*** 7.3
T Turner - CTAB 16U Black 7.0
D Morris - CTAB 16U Black 7.0
D Finney - The Dream VA Big Sh 7.0
Q Thompson jr - TeamSilk red 7.0
D Creighton - TeamSilk red 7.0
W Williams - The Dream VA Big 6.8
D Cottum - Team Legacy 6.5
M Banks Jr - THE Dream VA Big 6.5
K Richardson - THE Dream VA Bi 6.5
K Johnson - CECIL KIRK*** 6.5
K Campbell - Team Legacy 6.3
B Lee - CTAB 16U Black 6.0
T Neville - THE Dream VA Big S 6.0
J Goodman - The Dream VA Big S 6.0
E Davenport - TeamSilk red 6.0
T Dean jr - TeamSilk red 6.0
I Duck - UNITED REVOLUTION 5.5
N Scott - Squires Richmond 16 5.5
D Finney - THE Dream VA Big Sh 5.5
T Neville - The Dream VA Big S 5.5
D Boylans - CTAB 16U Black 5.3
N Etuk - The Dream VA Big Shot 5.3
B Mason - The Dream VA Big Sho 5.3
T Harrison - TEAM SILK*** 5.3
D Ellerbe - Team Legacy 5.0
K Jones - THE Dream VA Big Sho 5.0
K Jimmerson - THE Dream VA Big 5.0
G Carter - CECIL KIRK*** 5.0
K Spruill Jr. - CECIL KIRK*** 5.0
A Fliggin - TEAM SILK*** 5.0
E Davenport - TEAM SILK*** 5.0
J Wilson - TeamSilk red 5.0
M Goree III - UNITED REVOLUTIO 4.7
R Ray - Team Legacy 4.7
K Robinson - THE Dream VA Big 4.7
R Roane - The Dream VA Big Sho 4.7
J Davis - Higher Level Sports 4.7
Z Nicholas - Higher Level Spor 4.7
M Kennedy - THE Dream VA Big S 4.5
Y Salih - Higher Level Sports 4.5
M Dunbar - TeamSilk red 4.5
R Roane - THE Dream VA Big Sho 4.3
D Baah - UNITED REVOLUTION 4.0
D Johnson - Squires Richmond 1 4.0
J Travis - Squires Richmond 16 4.0
W Williams - THE Dream VA Big 4.0
Q Brevard - THE Dream VA Big S 4.0
J Bynum - The Dream VA Big Sho 4.0
J Smith - CECIL KIRK*** 4.0
J Morris - TEAM SILK*** 4.0
D Creighton - TEAM SILK*** 4.0
C Corley - TEAM SILK*** 4.0
V Bazemore - TEAM SILK*** 4.0
K Johnson - Higher Level Sport 4.0
J Lewis - TeamSilk red 4.0
C Mason - UNITED REVOLUTION 3.5
C Simmons - Squires Richmond 1 3.5
V Bazemore - TeamSilk red 3.5
A Davis - UNITED REVOLUTION 3.3
J Templeman - CTAB 16U Black 3.0
R Mosley - CTAB 16U Black 3.0
R Ross - CTAB 16U Black 3.0
T Martin - Team Legacy 3.0
J Matthews - Team Legacy 3.0
R Comas - CECIL KIRK*** 3.0
M Teal - CTAB 16U Black 2.0
C Barney - CECIL KIRK*** 2.0
Z Hughes - CECIL KIRK*** 2.0
M Dunbar - TEAM SILK*** 2.0
J Jones - Higher Level Sports 2.0
C Corley - TeamSilk red 2.0
Total Points
T Bonds - Higher Level Sports 57
B Jenkins - Squires Richmond 1 49
S Goodman - The Dream VA Big S 48
M Gray - CECIL KIRK*** 48
M Hammond - Higher Level Sport 45
J Radford - Higher Level Sport 45
A Blackwell - Squires Richmond 38
K Colclough - CECIL KIRK*** 34
Z Blue - UNITED REVOLUTION 33
j Ford - UNITED REVOLUTION 30
W Williams - The Dream VA Big 27
R Doyle - CTAB 16U Black 26
L Martin - Team Legacy 25
J Reuben - Team Legacy 25
E Rivers - Squires Richmond 16 25
I Chantilou - THE Dream VA Big 24
A Fliggins jr - TeamSilk red 24
M Avery Jr - THE Dream VA Big 23
T Dean - TEAM SILK*** 22
T Turner - CTAB 16U Black 21
M Kennedy - The Dream VA Big S 21
D Finney - The Dream VA Big Sh 21
W Henderson - UNITED REVOLUTIO 20
K Colclough - CECIL KIRK*** 20
D Moses - CECIL KIRK*** 20
K Campbell - Team Legacy 19
Q Thompson - TEAM SILK*** 18
Y Salih - Higher Level Sports 18
A Davis - THE Dream VA Big Sho 17
J Morris - TeamSilk red 17
T Harrison - TeamSilk red 17
F Okigweh - TeamSilk red 17
D Boylans - CTAB 16U Black 16
D Delacruz - UNITED REVOLUTION 16
N Etuk - The Dream VA Big Shot 16
B Mason - The Dream VA Big Sho 16
J Wilson - TEAM SILK*** 16
T Harrison - TEAM SILK*** 16
M Goree III - UNITED REVOLUTIO 14
R Ray - Team Legacy 14
K Robinson - THE Dream VA Big 14
J Swinton - THE Dream VA Big S 14
R Roane - The Dream VA Big Sho 14
J Davis - Higher Level Sports 14
Z Nicholas - Higher Level Spor 14
Q Thompson jr - TeamSilk red 14
D Cottum - Team Legacy 13
M Banks Jr - THE Dream VA Big 13
R Roane - THE Dream VA Big Sho 13
K Richardson - THE Dream VA Bi 13
K Johnson - CECIL KIRK*** 13
D Johnson - Squires Richmond 1 12
T Neville - THE Dream VA Big S 12
T Dean jr - TeamSilk red 12
I Duck - UNITED REVOLUTION 11
N Scott - Squires Richmond 16 11
D Finney - THE Dream VA Big Sh 11
T Neville - The Dream VA Big S 11
A Davis - UNITED REVOLUTION 10
J Vander Woude - UNITED REVOLU 10
D Ellerbe - Team Legacy 10
K Jones - THE Dream VA Big Sho 10
K Robinson - The Dream VA Big 10
K Spruill Jr. - CECIL KIRK*** 10
M Kennedy - THE Dream VA Big S 9
M Dunbar - TeamSilk red 9
D Baah - UNITED REVOLUTION 8
Q Brevard - THE Dream VA Big S 8
J Morris - TEAM SILK*** 8
D Creighton - TEAM SILK*** 8
C Corley - TEAM SILK*** 8
D Morris - CTAB 16U Black 7
C Mason - UNITED REVOLUTION 7
C Simmons - Squires Richmond 1 7
D Creighton - TeamSilk red 7
V Bazemore - TeamSilk red 7
J Templeman - CTAB 16U Black 6
B Lee - CTAB 16U Black 6
J Matthews - Team Legacy 6
J Goodman - The Dream VA Big S 6
R Comas - CECIL KIRK*** 6
E Davenport - TeamSilk red 6
K Jimmerson - THE Dream VA Big 5
G Carter - CECIL KIRK*** 5
A Fliggin - TEAM SILK*** 5
E Davenport - TEAM SILK*** 5
J Wilson - TeamSilk red 5
J Travis - Squires Richmond 16 4
W Williams - THE Dream VA Big 4
J Bynum - The Dream VA Big Sho 4
J Smith - CECIL KIRK*** 4
V Bazemore - TEAM SILK*** 4
K Johnson - Higher Level Sport 4
J Jones - Higher Level Sports 4
C Corley - TeamSilk red 4
J Lewis - TeamSilk red 4
R Mosley - CTAB 16U Black 3
R Ross - CTAB 16U Black 3
T Martin - Team Legacy 3
M Teal - CTAB 16U Black 2
C Barney - CECIL KIRK*** 2
Z Hughes - CECIL KIRK*** 2
M Dunbar - TEAM SILK*** 2