BIG SHOTS PHILLY TEAM FINAL (Philadelphia, PA | 17U-13U Boys) - 17U Boys
Points/G
S Spann - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 18.7
J Vinson - Sharon Knights 18.3
A Estrada - Olympus Elite 17u 16.5
R DEJARNETTE - Team Final Oran 16.0
S Kinsler - Olympus Select 17u 14.0
K Smith - Ny Beast elite 13.3
T Little - Olympus Select 17u 13.3
M McCants - DE LifeBall 13.3
S Willoughby - Dream Phenom 17 13.0
J Steers - NEBC Philly 13.0
B mckenzie - Team Emerald 12.5
S - Olympus Select 17u Red 12.5
M Litchfield - Ny Beast elite 12.3
S Miller - Olympus Select 17u 12.0
A TAYLOR - Team Final Orange 12.0
C Coates - Philly Hurricanes O 11.3
D Dupriest - Philly Hurricanes 11.0
S Pierce - Sharon Knights 10.7
K Mearse - NEBC Philly 10.3
D Kabasele - Team Emerald 10.0
S FIls - Ny Beast elite 10.0
R Holmes - Dream Phenom 17 B** 10.0
E Charleston - Dream Phenom 17 10.0
J EVANS - Team Final Orange 10.0
T George - Ny Beast elite 9.7
K Nichols - DE LifeBall 9.5
J Anderson - NEBC Philly 9.0
D Campbell - Olympus Elite 17u 8.5
a santiago - Team Emerald 8.0
K - DE LifeBall 8.0
J Besecker - Team Emerald 7.3
D Brown - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 7.3
Hidalgo - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 7.3
E Marshall - Ny Beast elite 7.0
C MASSENA - Team Final Orange 6.5
K Roldan - Team Emerald 6.3
C Ings - NEBC Philly 6.3
M Preston - Sharon Knights 6.0
J Steinberger - DE LifeBall 6.0
L White - DE LifeBall 6.0
J Kendrick - Olympus Elite 17u 6.0
M Robinson - NEBC Philly 6.0
I Leonard - Philly Hurricanes 6.0
F Stephens - Sharon Knights 5.5
N Kenton - Olympus Elite 17u 5.3
J Corbett - DE LifeBall 5.0
J Harriston - Philly Hurricane 5.0
J Philips - NEBC Philly 4.7
A Simmons - Team Emerald 4.5
N Sambour - Olympus Select 17u 4.5
C Solomon - Olympus Elite 17u 4.3
R Lawerence - Olympus Elite 17 4.3
A Stacey - Ny Beast elite 4.0
E Thomas - Sharon Knights 4.0
N Burch - Olympus Select 17u R 4.0
R GILBERT - Team Final Orange 4.0
H Haye - Olympus Elite 17u 3.7
J Harriston - Philly Hurricane 3.7
J V - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 3.5
D Edelman - Olympus Select 17u 3.3
J GRAHAM - Team Final Orange 3.0
C MAY - Team Final Orange 3.0
J Gordon - Olympus Elite 17u 3.0
J Adames - NEBC Philly 3.0
T Taylor - Philly Hurricanes O 2.5
E Bynum - Team Emerald 2.0
J Welch - Ny Beast elite 2.0
J Seraphin - Ny Beast elite 2.0
C Robinson - Sharon Knights 2.0
J Boyce - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 2.0
D Sussman - Dream Phenom 17 B* 2.0
D - DE LifeBall 2.0
Z CARROLL - Team Final Orange 2.0
D MORRIS - Team Final Orange 2.0
K Blount - Philly Hurricanes O 2.0
Z Cannon - Philly Hurricanes O 2.0
M Bonney - Philly Hurricanes O 2.0
T Judge - Olympus Elite 17u 1.7
T ESTES - Team Final Orange 1.0
M Anderson - NEBC Philly 1.0
Total Points
A Estrada - Olympus Elite 17u 66
S Spann - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 56
J Vinson - Sharon Knights 55
K Smith - Ny Beast elite 40
T Little - Olympus Select 17u 40
M McCants - DE LifeBall 40
J Steers - NEBC Philly 39
M Litchfield - Ny Beast elite 37
D Campbell - Olympus Elite 17u 34
C Coates - Philly Hurricanes O 34
S Pierce - Sharon Knights 32
R DEJARNETTE - Team Final Oran 32
K Mearse - NEBC Philly 31
D Kabasele - Team Emerald 30
E Charleston - Dream Phenom 17 30
T George - Ny Beast elite 29
S Kinsler - Olympus Select 17u 28
J Anderson - NEBC Philly 27
B mckenzie - Team Emerald 25
S - Olympus Select 17u Red 25
a santiago - Team Emerald 24
S Miller - Olympus Select 17u 24
J Besecker - Team Emerald 22
D Brown - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 22
Hidalgo - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 22
E Marshall - Ny Beast elite 21
N Kenton - Olympus Elite 17u 21
K Roldan - Team Emerald 19
K Nichols - DE LifeBall 19
C Ings - NEBC Philly 19
R Lawerence - Olympus Elite 17 17
J Corbett - DE LifeBall 15
J Philips - NEBC Philly 14
S Willoughby - Dream Phenom 17 13
C MASSENA - Team Final Orange 13
C Solomon - Olympus Elite 17u 13
N Burch - Olympus Select 17u R 12
J Steinberger - DE LifeBall 12
L White - DE LifeBall 12
A TAYLOR - Team Final Orange 12
J Gordon - Olympus Elite 17u 12
J Kendrick - Olympus Elite 17u 12
M Robinson - NEBC Philly 12
I Leonard - Philly Hurricanes 12
F Stephens - Sharon Knights 11
H Haye - Olympus Elite 17u 11
J Harriston - Philly Hurricane 11
D Dupriest - Philly Hurricanes 11
S FIls - Ny Beast elite 10
D Edelman - Olympus Select 17u 10
R Holmes - Dream Phenom 17 B** 10
J EVANS - Team Final Orange 10
J Harriston - Philly Hurricane 10
A Simmons - Team Emerald 9
N Sambour - Olympus Select 17u 9
K - DE LifeBall 8
J V - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 7
M Preston - Sharon Knights 6
J Boyce - Dream Phenom 17 B*** 6
J GRAHAM - Team Final Orange 6
T Judge - Olympus Elite 17u 5
T Taylor - Philly Hurricanes O 5
A Stacey - Ny Beast elite 4
E Thomas - Sharon Knights 4
R GILBERT - Team Final Orange 4
C MAY - Team Final Orange 3
J Adames - NEBC Philly 3
E Bynum - Team Emerald 2
J Welch - Ny Beast elite 2
J Seraphin - Ny Beast elite 2
C Robinson - Sharon Knights 2
D Sussman - Dream Phenom 17 B* 2
D - DE LifeBall 2
Z CARROLL - Team Final Orange 2
D MORRIS - Team Final Orange 2
K Blount - Philly Hurricanes O 2
Z Cannon - Philly Hurricanes O 2
M Bonney - Philly Hurricanes O 2
T ESTES - Team Final Orange 1
M Anderson - NEBC Philly 1