BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 2 LIVE (Myrtle Beach, SC | 17U-10U Boys) - 16U Orange Boys
Points/G
D Rodriguez - Philly Hurricane 19.5
N FARRAR - Big Shots Elite NC 18.0
J Reneau - Pennsylvania Bulldo 18.0
B Stroud - Big Shots Elite Geo 17.8
C Meredith - WV Mpact 2020 17.7
L Gregg - Team Richmond Garner 17.5
A Davis - THE Dream VA Big Sho 16.5
A Blackwell - Squires Richmond 16.0
K Suggs - Stackhouse Elite 16.0
P Mullins - WV Mpact 2020 16.0
C Youngblood - Big Shots Elite 15.8
N Gaffney - Philly Hurricanes 15.0
R Roane - THE Dream VA Big Sho 15.0
K Coleman - Team Richmond Garn 14.5
C Edwards - Flight 22 2020 Edw 14.3
T Kopcial - Spectrum Elite 202 14.0
L LeRose - WV Mpact 2020 14.0
T Neville - THE Dream VA Big S 13.5
T Young - Team Felton 16U-Turn 12.7
O Ndengey - East Point Runnin 12.0
J Mosley - Stackhouse Elite 12.0
M Banks Jr - THE Dream VA Big 12.0
J Swinton - THE Dream VA Big S 12.0
r dunton - Garner Road Bulldog 12.0
S Davies - Flight 22 2020 Edwa 11.3
K Thrash - Big Shots Elite Geo 11.3
N DORSEY - Big Shots Elite NC 11.0
L Robinson - East Point Runnin 11.0
J Long - Flight 22 2020 Edward 11.0
R Graham - Team Loaded CVA 16U 11.0
J Jones - Olympus Select 16u 11.0
C Holland - East Point Runnin 10.7
I Ray - Team Felton 16U-Turner 10.3
J Bladen - Olympus Select 16u 10.0
D Depina - Olympus Select 16u 10.0
G Richburg - Pennsylvania Bull 9.5
K Dinkins - Pennsylvania Bulld 9.5
J REID - Big Shots Elite NC 20 9.0
A Miles - Fayetteville Spurs 9.0
T Jones - Philly Hurricanes 9.0
B Tweedy - Team Loaded CVA 16U 9.0
I Chantilou - THE Dream VA Big 8.7
A Shull - WV Mpact 2020 8.7
J Thrash - East Point Runnin R 8.5
R Pollock - Fayetteville Spurs 8.5
R Sparks - Fayetteville Spurs 8.5
J Beloti - Garner Road Bulldog 8.3
C MOORE - Big Shots Elite NC 2 8.0
J BAKER - Big Shots Elite NC 2 8.0
J Latimore - East Point Runnin 8.0
G Guion - Flight 22 2020 Edwar 8.0
Z Fox - Team Richmond Garner R 8.0
D Hatfield - WV Mpact 2020 8.0
J Fain - Team Felton 16U-Turne 7.7
J McCray - Flight 22 2020 Edwa 7.7
M Clark - Big Shots Elite Geor 7.5
J Blossomgame - East Point Run 7.5
T Gilliam - Team Loaded CVA 16 7.5
K Garrett - Team Felton 16U-Tu 7.3
W Allen - Garner Road Bulldogs 7.3
A HARVEY - Big Shots Elite NC 7.0
I Duran - Pennsylvania Bulldog 7.0
J Adames - Pennsylvania Bulldo 7.0
K Camara - Philly Hurricanes 7.0
C Moore - Squires Richmond 16 7.0
I Parson - Stackhouse Elite 7.0
B Corbitt III - Stackhouse Eli 7.0
T Moss - Flight 22 2020 Edward 7.0
J Brestal - Team Loaded CVA 16 7.0
N Reese - Team Richmond Garner 7.0
V Fraley - Garner Road Bulldog 6.8
C Stephens - Pennsylvania Bull 6.5
L Johnson - Spectrum Elite 202 6.5
A Castleberry - WV Mpact 2020 6.5
J Siermons - Fayetteville Spur 6.0
D Wilder - Philly Hurricanes 6.0
E Rivers - Squires Richmond 16 6.0
J Travis - Squires Richmond 16 6.0
B Morgan - Stackhouse Elite 6.0
J Wiggins - Team Felton 16U-Tu 6.0
K Nwosu - Garner Road Bulldogs 6.0
K Jones - Garner Road Bulldogs 6.0
R Spaulding - Team Loaded CVA 6.0
M Green - Team Loaded CVA 16U 6.0
Z Melton - Olympus Select 16u 6.0
J Washington - Olympus Select 6.0
A Phillips - Team Felton 16U-T 5.7
N Harrison - Stackhouse Elite 5.5
G Viesti - Olympus Select 16u 5.5
W Roland - Olympus Select 16u 5.5
J Hawkins - Big Shots Elite Ge 5.3
B Raspberry - Big Shots Elite 5.3
G Smith - Philly Hurricanes 5.0
M Gainey - Team Felton 16U-Tur 5.0
M Avery Jr - THE Dream VA Big 5.0
K Jimmerson - THE Dream VA Big 5.0
j williams - Garner Road Bulld 5.0
K Waller - Team Loaded CVA 16U 5.0
V Lee - Team Richmond Garner R 5.0
G Eddy - WV Mpact 2020 5.0
L Davis - Fayetteville Spurs 4.5
J Moore - Stackhouse Elite 4.5
D Finney - THE Dream VA Big Sh 4.5
K Nwosu - Garner Road Bulldogs 4.5
J BERTOLINI-FELICE - Big Shots 4.0
S Johnson - Fayetteville Spurs 4.0
S Bender - Philly Hurricanes 4.0
C Ruley - Philly Hurricanes 4.0
J Law - Spectrum Elite 2020 Po 4.0
C Simmons - Squires Richmond 1 4.0
D Johnson - Squires Richmond 1 4.0
A Patrick - Squires Richmond 1 4.0
K Jones - THE Dream VA Big Sho 4.0
M Graves - Team Loaded CVA 16U 4.0
J Washington - Olympus Select 4.0
E Grier - Big Shots Elite Geor 3.8
S Hazel - East Point Runnin Re 3.7
K Green - Garner Road Bulldogs 3.5
M Merrick - WV Mpact 2020 3.5
J Allen - Big Shots Elite Geor 3.3
R Frederick - Big Shots Elite 3.0
R Davis - Fayetteville Spurs 3.0
B Stanaland - Spectrum Elite 2 3.0
K Roberts - Stackhouse Elite 3.0
R Bohrnsteds - Team Loaded CVA 3.0
R Cortez - Fayetteville Spurs 2.7
R Collins - Flight 22 2020 Edw 2.7
t brown - Garner Road Bulldogs 2.7
J Banks - Garner Road Bulldogs 2.5
Z Seese - WV Mpact 2020 2.5
B Burnett - Big Shots Elite Ge 2.0
Q Miller - Big Shots Elite Geo 2.0
J Doanes - Big Shots Elite Geo 2.0
M McIntosh - East Point Runnin 2.0
W Brown - East Point Runnin Re 2.0
C Fortson - East Point Runnin 2.0
T Cannady - Pennsylvania Bulld 2.0
Y Lopez - Philly Hurricanes 2.0
J Lynch - Spectrum Elite 2020 2.0
K Holmes - Stackhouse Elite 2.0
T Evans - Stackhouse Elite 2.0
G Brown - Team Felton 16U-Turn 2.0
W Williams - THE Dream VA Big 2.0
M Kennedy - THE Dream VA Big S 2.0
L Washington - THE Dream VA Bi 2.0
S Bennett - Garner Road Bulldo 2.0
J Ridgeway - Olympus Select 16 2.0
A Russell - Olympus Select 16u 2.0
N Dickerson - Big Shots Elite 1.5
N Rommel - Pennsylvania Bulldo 1.5
R Connors - Pennsylvania Bulld 1.0
T Bridges - Team Felton 16U-Tu 1.0
D McLaurin - Flight 22 2020 Ed 1.0
J Thomas - Team Richmond Garne 1.0
Hodge - Olympus Select 16u 1.0
Total Points
B Stroud - Big Shots Elite Geo 71
C Youngblood - Big Shots Elite 63
C Meredith - WV Mpact 2020 53
r dunton - Garner Road Bulldog 48
P Mullins - WV Mpact 2020 48
K Thrash - Big Shots Elite Geo 45
C Edwards - Flight 22 2020 Edw 43
L LeRose - WV Mpact 2020 42
D Rodriguez - Philly Hurricane 39
T Young - Team Felton 16U-Turn 38
N FARRAR - Big Shots Elite NC 36
J Reneau - Pennsylvania Bulldo 36
L Gregg - Team Richmond Garner 35
S Davies - Flight 22 2020 Edwa 34
A Davis - THE Dream VA Big Sho 33
C Holland - East Point Runnin 32
I Ray - Team Felton 16U-Turner 31
N Gaffney - Philly Hurricanes 30
W Allen - Garner Road Bulldogs 29
K Coleman - Team Richmond Garn 29
T Neville - THE Dream VA Big S 27
V Fraley - Garner Road Bulldog 27
I Chantilou - THE Dream VA Big 26
A Shull - WV Mpact 2020 26
J Beloti - Garner Road Bulldog 25
O Ndengey - East Point Runnin 24
J Mosley - Stackhouse Elite 24
M Banks Jr - THE Dream VA Big 24
J Swinton - THE Dream VA Big S 24
G Guion - Flight 22 2020 Edwar 24
J Fain - Team Felton 16U-Turne 23
J McCray - Flight 22 2020 Edwa 23
N DORSEY - Big Shots Elite NC 22
L Robinson - East Point Runnin 22
K Garrett - Team Felton 16U-Tu 22
J Long - Flight 22 2020 Edward 22
R Graham - Team Loaded CVA 16U 22
J Hawkins - Big Shots Elite Ge 21
B Raspberry - Big Shots Elite 21
T Moss - Flight 22 2020 Edward 21
J Bladen - Olympus Select 16u 20
D Depina - Olympus Select 16u 20
G Richburg - Pennsylvania Bull 19
K Dinkins - Pennsylvania Bulld 19
J REID - Big Shots Elite NC 20 18
J Siermons - Fayetteville Spur 18
A Miles - Fayetteville Spurs 18
T Jones - Philly Hurricanes 18
J Wiggins - Team Felton 16U-Tu 18
K Nwosu - Garner Road Bulldogs 18
J Thrash - East Point Runnin R 17
R Pollock - Fayetteville Spurs 17
R Sparks - Fayetteville Spurs 17
A Phillips - Team Felton 16U-T 17
C MOORE - Big Shots Elite NC 2 16
J BAKER - Big Shots Elite NC 2 16
J Latimore - East Point Runnin 16
A Blackwell - Squires Richmond 16
K Suggs - Stackhouse Elite 16
Z Fox - Team Richmond Garner R 16
D Hatfield - WV Mpact 2020 16
M Clark - Big Shots Elite Geor 15
E Grier - Big Shots Elite Geor 15
J Blossomgame - East Point Run 15
R Roane - THE Dream VA Big Sho 15
K Jimmerson - THE Dream VA Big 15
T Gilliam - Team Loaded CVA 16 15
I Duran - Pennsylvania Bulldog 14
K Camara - Philly Hurricanes 14
T Kopcial - Spectrum Elite 202 14
I Parson - Stackhouse Elite 14
K Green - Garner Road Bulldogs 14
N Reese - Team Richmond Garner 14
C Stephens - Pennsylvania Bull 13
L Johnson - Spectrum Elite 202 13
A Castleberry - WV Mpact 2020 13
S Johnson - Fayetteville Spurs 12
D Wilder - Philly Hurricanes 12
K Jones - Garner Road Bulldogs 12
R Spaulding - Team Loaded CVA 12
S Hazel - East Point Runnin Re 11
N Harrison - Stackhouse Elite 11
G Viesti - Olympus Select 16u 11
W Roland - Olympus Select 16u 11
J Jones - Olympus Select 16u 11
J Allen - Big Shots Elite Geor 10
G Smith - Philly Hurricanes 10
M Gainey - Team Felton 16U-Tur 10
M Avery Jr - THE Dream VA Big 10
j williams - Garner Road Bulld 10
K Waller - Team Loaded CVA 16U 10
V Lee - Team Richmond Garner R 10
G Eddy - WV Mpact 2020 10
L Davis - Fayetteville Spurs 9
R Davis - Fayetteville Spurs 9
J Moore - Stackhouse Elite 9
D Finney - THE Dream VA Big Sh 9
K Nwosu - Garner Road Bulldogs 9
B Tweedy - Team Loaded CVA 16U 9
J BERTOLINI-FELICE - Big Shots 8
R Cortez - Fayetteville Spurs 8
J Law - Spectrum Elite 2020 Po 8
R Collins - Flight 22 2020 Edw 8
t brown - Garner Road Bulldogs 8
M Graves - Team Loaded CVA 16U 8
A HARVEY - Big Shots Elite NC 7
J Adames - Pennsylvania Bulldo 7
C Moore - Squires Richmond 16 7
B Corbitt III - Stackhouse Eli 7
J Brestal - Team Loaded CVA 16 7
M Merrick - WV Mpact 2020 7
R Frederick - Big Shots Elite 6
B Stanaland - Spectrum Elite 2 6
E Rivers - Squires Richmond 16 6
J Travis - Squires Richmond 16 6
B Morgan - Stackhouse Elite 6
M Green - Team Loaded CVA 16U 6
Z Melton - Olympus Select 16u 6
J Washington - Olympus Select 6
J Banks - Garner Road Bulldogs 5
Z Seese - WV Mpact 2020 5
W Brown - East Point Runnin Re 4
S Bender - Philly Hurricanes 4
C Ruley - Philly Hurricanes 4
C Simmons - Squires Richmond 1 4
D Johnson - Squires Richmond 1 4
A Patrick - Squires Richmond 1 4
G Brown - Team Felton 16U-Turn 4
K Jones - THE Dream VA Big Sho 4
S Bennett - Garner Road Bulldo 4
J Washington - Olympus Select 4
N Dickerson - Big Shots Elite 3
N Rommel - Pennsylvania Bulldo 3
K Roberts - Stackhouse Elite 3
R Bohrnsteds - Team Loaded CVA 3
B Burnett - Big Shots Elite Ge 2
Q Miller - Big Shots Elite Geo 2
J Doanes - Big Shots Elite Geo 2
M McIntosh - East Point Runnin 2
C Fortson - East Point Runnin 2
T Cannady - Pennsylvania Bulld 2
Y Lopez - Philly Hurricanes 2
J Lynch - Spectrum Elite 2020 2
K Holmes - Stackhouse Elite 2
T Evans - Stackhouse Elite 2
W Williams - THE Dream VA Big 2
M Kennedy - THE Dream VA Big S 2
L Washington - THE Dream VA Bi 2
J Ridgeway - Olympus Select 16 2
A Russell - Olympus Select 16u 2
R Connors - Pennsylvania Bulld 1
T Bridges - Team Felton 16U-Tu 1
D McLaurin - Flight 22 2020 Ed 1
J Thomas - Team Richmond Garne 1
Hodge - Olympus Select 16u 1