10th Annual Spring Showdown - 2022 Blue
Points/G
H Dudycha - So-Minn Fury 2022 14.7
N Holloway - Metro Stars 2022 13.0
A Cook - CY Select 7th Green 12.0
K Youngs - Metro Stars 2022 11.8
S Dillavou - North Iowa Fire 8 11.7
A Vest - All Iowa Attack 8th N 11.5
J Castillo - Metro Stars 2022 10.5
A Hanson - North Iowa Fire 8th 10.5
J Ouimette - Wisconsin Impact 10.3
M Noelck - All Iowa Attack 7th 10.3
M Joyce - CY Select 7th Green 10.0
J Ntambwe - Start Strong Finis 9.8
M Boatman - All Iowa Attack 7t 9.8
J Boisen - Minnesota Fury 2022 9.5
L Hauge - North Tartan Kuppe 7 9.5
J Ainley - North Iowa Fire 8th 9.0
E Miner - All Iowa Attack 7th 8.5
L Pawlyshyn - Minnesota Fury 2 8.3
E Tuhn - All Iowa Attack 8th N 8.0
A Schuelke - Minnesota Fury 20 7.8
L Hoel - WI Playmaker 14u Wall 7.8
K Arnold - Wisconsin Impact 20 7.7
E Wizner - Wisconsin Impact 20 7.7
K Hoag - Metro Stars 2022 7.5
J Moore - All Iowa Attack 7th 7.5
Z Washington - Minnesota Fury 7.3
J Carlson - So-Minn Fury 2022 7.3
J Mitchell - All Iowa Attack 7 7.3
K Morris - Start Strong Finish 7.0
T Kiewiet - Minnesota Fury 202 7.0
M Wall - WI Playmaker 14u Wall 7.0
J Nitchals - CY Select 7th Gre 7.0
L Hillebrand - CY Select 7th G 7.0
E Dudycha - So-Minn Fury 2022 6.8
M Lenz - Minnesota Fury 2023 B 6.8
E Lewis - All Iowa Attack 8th 6.3
B Olson - WI Playmaker 14u Wal 6.3
S Herber - Minnesota Fury 2022 6.0
L Meader - North Iowa Fire 8th 6.0
M Rohrscheib - WI Playmaker 14 6.0
K Tendal - CY Select 7th Green 6.0
L Meincke - So-Minn Fury 2022 5.8
K Herndon - Minnesota Fury 202 5.8
S Nelson - Minnesota Fury 2023 5.8
A Valentino - Minnesota Fury 2 5.8
S Hillman - All Iowa Attack 8t 5.7
H DeVries - Start Strong Finis 5.5
P Terry - North Tartan Kuppe 7 5.3
E Dasovich - North Tartan Kupp 5.3
E Day - Wisconsin Impact 2022 5.3
B Ramsey - Start Strong Finish 5.0
M Ahelegbe - Start Strong Fini 5.0
G Pullman - Start Strong Finis 5.0
A Fritz - North Tartan Kuppe 7 5.0
A Bohman - WI Playmaker 14u Wa 5.0
M Oyekanmi - Minnesota Fury 20 4.8
H Hull - All Iowa Attack 7th N 4.8
C Glad - North Tartan Kuppe 7t 4.7
M Zielsdorf - Wisconsin Impact 4.7
B Beffert - Minnesota Fury 202 4.5
A Rhoda - Minnesota Fury 2022 4.5
M Harvey - Minnesota Fury 2022 4.5
K Klick - North Tartan Kuppe 7 4.5
J Williams - North Iowa Fire 8 4.5
T Jeffrey - So-Minn Fury 2022 4.3
A Mehl - Start Strong Finish S 4.0
B Bruns - So-Minn Fury 2022 4.0
M Nelson - So-Minn Fury 2022 4.0
L Derks - WI Playmaker 14u Wal 4.0
K Mongan - CY Select 7th Green 4.0
M Brown - CY Select 7th Green 4.0
M Aumer - Minnesota Fury 2022 3.7
G Klas - Wisconsin Impact 2022 3.7
M Shones - So-Minn Fury 2022 3.5
C Jarnot - North Tartan Kuppe 3.3
K Bamlett - North Tartan Kuppe 3.3
S White - Start Strong Finish 3.3
A Titus - Minnesota Fury 2022 3.0
K Kelly - North Iowa Fire 8th 3.0
F Nead - All Iowa Attack 8th N 2.8
A Skinner-Barrett - Wisconsin 2.7
L Heitman - All Iowa Attack 7t 2.5
I McCool - All Iowa Attack 7th 2.5
M Rothbauer - Start Strong Fin 2.3
R Mueller - Wisconsin Impact 2 2.3
B Bauer - WI Playmaker 14u Wal 2.3
E Hiatt - Start Strong Finish 2.0
J Winchell - So-Minn Fury 2022 2.0
M Dawson - Minnesota Fury 2022 2.0
S Moe - Metro Stars 2022 2.0
E Nelson - Metro Stars 2022 2.0
A Essler - Metro Stars 2022 2.0
A Karlen - North Tartan Kuppe 2.0
S Holland - All Iowa Attack 8t 2.0
T Kvale - North Iowa Fire 8th 2.0
A Langham - WI Playmaker 14u W 1.7
Total Points
N Holloway - Metro Stars 2022 52
A Cook - CY Select 7th Green 48
K Youngs - Metro Stars 2022 47
A Vest - All Iowa Attack 8th N 46
H Dudycha - So-Minn Fury 2022 44
J Castillo - Metro Stars 2022 42
M Noelck - All Iowa Attack 7th 41
J Ntambwe - Start Strong Finis 39
M Boatman - All Iowa Attack 7t 39
J Boisen - Minnesota Fury 2022 38
S Dillavou - North Iowa Fire 8 35
L Pawlyshyn - Minnesota Fury 2 33
A Schuelke - Minnesota Fury 20 31
J Ouimette - Wisconsin Impact 31
L Hoel - WI Playmaker 14u Wall 31
K Hoag - Metro Stars 2022 30
J Moore - All Iowa Attack 7th 30
J Carlson - So-Minn Fury 2022 29
J Mitchell - All Iowa Attack 7 29
K Morris - Start Strong Finish 28
M Wall - WI Playmaker 14u Wall 28
J Nitchals - CY Select 7th Gre 28
E Dudycha - So-Minn Fury 2022 27
M Lenz - Minnesota Fury 2023 B 27
B Olson - WI Playmaker 14u Wal 25
S Herber - Minnesota Fury 2022 24
E Tuhn - All Iowa Attack 8th N 24
M Rohrscheib - WI Playmaker 14 24
L Meincke - So-Minn Fury 2022 23
K Herndon - Minnesota Fury 202 23
S Nelson - Minnesota Fury 2023 23
A Valentino - Minnesota Fury 2 23
K Arnold - Wisconsin Impact 20 23
E Wizner - Wisconsin Impact 20 23
H DeVries - Start Strong Finis 22
Z Washington - Minnesota Fury 22
T Kiewiet - Minnesota Fury 202 21
A Hanson - North Iowa Fire 8th 21
B Ramsey - Start Strong Finish 20
M Joyce - CY Select 7th Green 20
M Oyekanmi - Minnesota Fury 20 19
L Hauge - North Tartan Kuppe 7 19
H Hull - All Iowa Attack 7th N 19
E Lewis - All Iowa Attack 8th 19
B Beffert - Minnesota Fury 202 18
J Ainley - North Iowa Fire 8th 18
K Tendal - CY Select 7th Green 18
T Jeffrey - So-Minn Fury 2022 17
E Miner - All Iowa Attack 7th 17
S Hillman - All Iowa Attack 8t 17
P Terry - North Tartan Kuppe 7 16
E Dasovich - North Tartan Kupp 16
E Day - Wisconsin Impact 2022 16
G Pullman - Start Strong Finis 15
A Bohman - WI Playmaker 14u Wa 15
M Shones - So-Minn Fury 2022 14
C Glad - North Tartan Kuppe 7t 14
M Zielsdorf - Wisconsin Impact 14
L Hillebrand - CY Select 7th G 14
S White - Start Strong Finish 13
B Bruns - So-Minn Fury 2022 12
M Nelson - So-Minn Fury 2022 12
K Mongan - CY Select 7th Green 12
M Aumer - Minnesota Fury 2022 11
G Klas - Wisconsin Impact 2022 11
F Nead - All Iowa Attack 8th N 11
M Ahelegbe - Start Strong Fini 10
C Jarnot - North Tartan Kuppe 10
K Bamlett - North Tartan Kuppe 10
A Fritz - North Tartan Kuppe 7 10
A Rhoda - Minnesota Fury 2022 9
M Harvey - Minnesota Fury 2022 9
K Klick - North Tartan Kuppe 7 9
J Williams - North Iowa Fire 8 9
B Bauer - WI Playmaker 14u Wal 9
A Mehl - Start Strong Finish S 8
A Skinner-Barrett - Wisconsin 8
L Derks - WI Playmaker 14u Wal 8
M Brown - CY Select 7th Green 8
M Rothbauer - Start Strong Fin 7
R Mueller - Wisconsin Impact 2 7
A Titus - Minnesota Fury 2022 6
M Dawson - Minnesota Fury 2022 6
A Essler - Metro Stars 2022 6
L Meader - North Iowa Fire 8th 6
L Heitman - All Iowa Attack 7t 5
I McCool - All Iowa Attack 7th 5
A Langham - WI Playmaker 14u W 5
J Winchell - So-Minn Fury 2022 4
A Karlen - North Tartan Kuppe 4
K Kelly - North Iowa Fire 8th 3
E Hiatt - Start Strong Finish 2
S Moe - Metro Stars 2022 2
E Nelson - Metro Stars 2022 2
S Holland - All Iowa Attack 8t 2
T Kvale - North Iowa Fire 8th 2