BIG SHOTS VIRGINIA MEMORIAL CLASSIC (Richmond, VA | 17U-9U Boys) - 16U Boys
Points/G
L Minter - Ballers U 22.0
D Rodriguez - Philly Hurricane 14.7
M Avery - The Dream VA Big Sho 14.7
H Seward - Court Authority 13.0
J Bell - VA Select 16U 12.7
T Kopcial - Spectrum Elite 202 12.5
D Evans - Team Felton Academy 12.3
B Morgan - Stackhouse Elite 12.0
J Ested - River City Reign 11.3
R Wright - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 10.8
T Whiting - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 10.5
C Gode - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 10.5
Z Murphy - NC Red Storm 2020 10.5
C King - NC Red Storm 2020 10.0
B Corbitt III - Stackhouse Eli 10.0
K Suggs - Stackhouse Elite 10.0
K Barely - Team Felton Academy 10.0
L Boykin - Team Loaded 804 16U 9.5
J Yarrell - Stackhouse Elite 9.5
C Daniels - Team Felton Academ 9.5
N Kania - Team Felton Academy 9.3
C Minott - NC Red Storm 2020 9.0
P Swisher - NC Red Storm 2020 9.0
C Horne - Team Loaded 804 16U 9.0
R Roane - The Dream VA Big Sho 9.0
J Mosley - Stackhouse Elite 9.0
D Hutchinson - Team Loaded 804 8.5
Z Rawls - Philly Hurricanes 8.3
K Taylor - Ballers U 8.0
T Goode - NC Red Storm 2020 8.0
A Williams - FABO RUNNIN REBEL 7.8
T Bell - Team Felton Academy 7.8
V Kommidi - Court Authority 7.5
K Taylor - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 7.5
W Sylvester - EBA All Stars - 7.5
I Parson - Stackhouse Elite 7.3
J Moore - Stackhouse Elite 7.0
J Jiggetts - Ballers U 6.7
R Wood - Court Authority 6.0
B Russell - Court Authority 6.0
L Athy - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 6.0
D Taylor - River City Reign 6.0
S Clark - River City Reign 6.0
N Gaffney - Philly Hurricanes 6.0
J Beja - Team Felton Academy 6.0
T Whitman - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 5.8
E Edwards - Ballers U 5.7
J Langley - River City Reign 5.7
M Lancaster - River City Reign 5.7
K Wilder - VA Select 16U 5.7
C Harrison - NC Red Storm 2020 5.5
D Hendricks - Team Loaded 804 5.5
J Strange - VA Select 16U 5.5
C Gayle - EBA All Stars - Elli 5.3
J Law - Spectrum Elite 2020 Po 5.0
J Lynch - Spectrum Elite 2020 5.0
M Ford - Team Loaded 804 16U A 5.0
G Smith - Philly Hurricanes 5.0
T Shearin - EBA All Stars - El 5.0
N Green - River City Reign 4.7
A Hopkins - EBA All Stars - El 4.7
J Domalik - Court Authority 4.5
M Bey - River City Reign 4.5
M Adom - VA Select 16U 4.3
T Coleman - Ballers U 4.0
H Buchanon - NC Red Storm 2020 4.0
J House - River City Reign 4.0
C Toney - Spectrum Elite 2020 4.0
A Turner - Spectrum Elite 2020 4.0
E Shareef - Spectrum Elite 202 4.0
K Camara - Philly Hurricanes 4.0
J Slaughter - Philly Hurricane 4.0
K Holmes - Stackhouse Elite 4.0
Z Freel - EBA All Stars - Elli 4.0
E Horsby - Ballers U 3.5
M Kennedy - The Dream VA Big S 3.5
T Jones - Philly Hurricanes 3.3
N Conway - Court Authority 3.0
Y Lopez - Philly Hurricanes 3.0
J Turner - EBA All Stars - Ell 2.5
M Heflin, Jr - EBA All Stars - 2.5
J Gomez - Philly Hurricanes 2.3
H Wood - Court Authority 2.0
T Winn - Ballers U 2.0
J Taylor - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 2.0
J Green - Spectrum Elite 2020 2.0
N Moore - VA Select 16U 2.0
S Bender - Philly Hurricanes 2.0
D Wilder - Philly Hurricanes 2.0
Q Singleton - The Dream VA Big 2.0
K Roberts - Stackhouse Elite 2.0
N Persing - VA Select 16U 1.7
J Jennings - EBA All Stars - E 1.5
B Newton - EBA All Stars - Ell 1.5
D Newman - NC Red Storm 2020 1.0
C Horne - Team Loaded 804 16U 1.0
K Washington - Team Loaded 804 1.0
M Jalloh - VA Select 16U 1.0
D Finney - The Dream VA Big Sh 1.0
W Schmidt - Team Felton Academ 1.0
E Adams - Team Felton Academy 1.0
Total Points
L Minter - Ballers U 66
D Evans - Team Felton Academy 49
D Rodriguez - Philly Hurricane 44
M Avery - The Dream VA Big Sho 44
R Wright - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 43
J Bell - VA Select 16U 38
C Daniels - Team Felton Academ 38
N Kania - Team Felton Academy 37
J Ested - River City Reign 34
A Williams - FABO RUNNIN REBEL 31
T Bell - Team Felton Academy 31
K Taylor - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 30
B Corbitt III - Stackhouse Eli 30
K Suggs - Stackhouse Elite 30
J Mosley - Stackhouse Elite 27
H Seward - Court Authority 26
T Kopcial - Spectrum Elite 202 25
Z Rawls - Philly Hurricanes 25
K Taylor - Ballers U 24
L Athy - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 24
B Morgan - Stackhouse Elite 24
T Whitman - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 23
I Parson - Stackhouse Elite 22
T Whiting - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 21
C Gode - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 21
Z Murphy - NC Red Storm 2020 21
J Jiggetts - Ballers U 20
C King - NC Red Storm 2020 20
K Barely - Team Felton Academy 20
L Boykin - Team Loaded 804 16U 19
J Yarrell - Stackhouse Elite 19
D Taylor - River City Reign 18
N Gaffney - Philly Hurricanes 18
R Roane - The Dream VA Big Sho 18
E Edwards - Ballers U 17
J Langley - River City Reign 17
M Lancaster - River City Reign 17
D Hutchinson - Team Loaded 804 17
K Wilder - VA Select 16U 17
T Goode - NC Red Storm 2020 16
C Gayle - EBA All Stars - Elli 16
V Kommidi - Court Authority 15
G Smith - Philly Hurricanes 15
W Sylvester - EBA All Stars - 15
N Green - River City Reign 14
J Moore - Stackhouse Elite 14
A Hopkins - EBA All Stars - El 14
M Adom - VA Select 16U 13
R Wood - Court Authority 12
K Holmes - Stackhouse Elite 12
C Harrison - NC Red Storm 2020 11
D Hendricks - Team Loaded 804 11
J Strange - VA Select 16U 11
T Jones - Philly Hurricanes 10
J Domalik - Court Authority 9
C Minott - NC Red Storm 2020 9
P Swisher - NC Red Storm 2020 9
M Bey - River City Reign 9
C Horne - Team Loaded 804 16U 9
H Buchanon - NC Red Storm 2020 8
J House - River City Reign 8
C Toney - Spectrum Elite 2020 8
E Horsby - Ballers U 7
J Gomez - Philly Hurricanes 7
M Kennedy - The Dream VA Big S 7
B Russell - Court Authority 6
S Clark - River City Reign 6
J Beja - Team Felton Academy 6
J Law - Spectrum Elite 2020 Po 5
J Lynch - Spectrum Elite 2020 5
M Ford - Team Loaded 804 16U A 5
N Persing - VA Select 16U 5
J Turner - EBA All Stars - Ell 5
T Shearin - EBA All Stars - El 5
M Heflin, Jr - EBA All Stars - 5
T Coleman - Ballers U 4
T Winn - Ballers U 4
J Taylor - FABO RUNNIN REBELS 4
J Green - Spectrum Elite 2020 4
A Turner - Spectrum Elite 2020 4
E Shareef - Spectrum Elite 202 4
K Camara - Philly Hurricanes 4
D Wilder - Philly Hurricanes 4
J Slaughter - Philly Hurricane 4
Z Freel - EBA All Stars - Elli 4
N Conway - Court Authority 3
Y Lopez - Philly Hurricanes 3
J Jennings - EBA All Stars - E 3
B Newton - EBA All Stars - Ell 3
H Wood - Court Authority 2
K Washington - Team Loaded 804 2
N Moore - VA Select 16U 2
S Bender - Philly Hurricanes 2
Q Singleton - The Dream VA Big 2
K Roberts - Stackhouse Elite 2
D Newman - NC Red Storm 2020 1
C Horne - Team Loaded 804 16U 1
M Jalloh - VA Select 16U 1
D Finney - The Dream VA Big Sh 1
W Schmidt - Team Felton Academ 1
E Adams - Team Felton Academy 1