11th Annual Spring Showdown - Girls 2021 Blue
Points/G
M Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 13.7
E Larson - Play4Him Academy 10 12.7
A Demming - So-Minn Fury 2021 11.3
M Mathiowetz - MN Rise 10th Wo 11.3
M Kelly - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 11.3
E Albrecht - MN Basketball Aca 10.8
M Hammadelneil - Air Minnesota 10.3
B Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 10.3
A Irish - So-Minn Fury 2021 9.8
M Oswald - So-Minn Fury 2021 9.0
E Mejia - Omaha Sports Academy 8.7
M Walker - Play4Him Academy 10 8.3
E Durkee - MN Basketball Acad. 8.3
L Carter - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 8.3
S Rahn - So-Minn Fury 2021 8.0
E Collison - Play4Him Academy 8.0
H Garman - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 8.0
S Lenz - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 7.5
E Murray - MN Basketball Acad. 7.3
K Hendrickson - MN Basketball 6.8
S Elliott - So-Minn Fury 2021 6.7
A Kuhl - Omaha Sports Academy 6.3
E Collins - Air Minnesota 10th 6.0
G Hammer - Play4Him Academy 10 6.0
M Pearson - Omaha Sports Acade 5.7
K Jones - Omaha Sports Academy 5.7
M Oehme - MN Basketball Acad. 5.7
B Bartelt - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 5.7
M Holtz - So-Minn Fury 2021 5.5
A Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 5.3
A Mareck - MN Basketball Acad. 5.3
J Cribbs - Omaha Sports Academ 5.0
O Hufendick - MN Basketball Ac 4.8
M Shonea - Air Minnesota 10th 4.7
L Sweeney - Play4Him Academy 1 4.3
N Soro - Air Minnesota 10th 4.0
C Nesseth - MN Basketball Acad 3.8
S Windschitl - MN Rise 10th Wo 3.8
A Doughty - So-Minn Fury 2021 3.5
E Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 3.5
H Witte - Omaha Sports Academy 3.5
A Koth - Air Minnesota 10th 3.3
T Krager - Play4Him Academy 10 3.3
J Heir - MN Basketball Acad. 1 3.3
E Hebrink - So-Minn Fury 2021 3.0
L Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 3.0
M Harber - Air Minnesota 10th 3.0
E Brastad - MN Basketball Acad 2.7
L Hady - Air Minnesota 10th 2.0
D Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 2.0
M Phillips - Omaha Sports Acad 2.0
O Harazin - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 2.0
A Heimkes - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 1.0
Total Points
A Demming - So-Minn Fury 2021 45
M Mathiowetz - MN Rise 10th Wo 45
M Kelly - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 45
E Albrecht - MN Basketball Aca 43
M Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 41
A Irish - So-Minn Fury 2021 39
E Larson - Play4Him Academy 10 38
M Oswald - So-Minn Fury 2021 36
E Durkee - MN Basketball Acad. 33
L Carter - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 33
S Rahn - So-Minn Fury 2021 32
M Hammadelneil - Air Minnesota 31
B Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 31
E Murray - MN Basketball Acad. 29
K Hendrickson - MN Basketball 27
E Mejia - Omaha Sports Academy 26
M Walker - Play4Him Academy 10 25
E Collison - Play4Him Academy 24
S Elliott - So-Minn Fury 2021 20
A Kuhl - Omaha Sports Academy 19
O Hufendick - MN Basketball Ac 19
M Pearson - Omaha Sports Acade 17
K Jones - Omaha Sports Academy 17
M Oehme - MN Basketball Acad. 17
B Bartelt - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 17
A Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 16
A Mareck - MN Basketball Acad. 16
J Cribbs - Omaha Sports Academ 15
C Nesseth - MN Basketball Acad 15
S Windschitl - MN Rise 10th Wo 15
S Lenz - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 15
E Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 14
M Shonea - Air Minnesota 10th 14
L Sweeney - Play4Him Academy 1 13
N Soro - Air Minnesota 10th 12
G Hammer - Play4Him Academy 10 12
M Holtz - So-Minn Fury 2021 11
A Koth - Air Minnesota 10th 10
T Krager - Play4Him Academy 10 10
J Heir - MN Basketball Acad. 1 10
L Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 9
E Brastad - MN Basketball Acad 8
H Garman - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 8
A Doughty - So-Minn Fury 2021 7
H Witte - Omaha Sports Academy 7
E Hebrink - So-Minn Fury 2021 6
L Hady - Air Minnesota 10th 6
M Harber - Air Minnesota 10th 6
E Collins - Air Minnesota 10th 6
O Harazin - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 4
D Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 2
M Phillips - Omaha Sports Acad 2
A Heimkes - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 1
Free Throws
E Albrecht - MN Basketball Aca 20
M Kelly - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 17
M Mathiowetz - MN Rise 10th Wo 14
E Durkee - MN Basketball Acad. 12
M Oswald - So-Minn Fury 2021 10
L Carter - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 10
S Rahn - So-Minn Fury 2021 9
J Cribbs - Omaha Sports Academ 9
E Murray - MN Basketball Acad. 8
A Demming - So-Minn Fury 2021 7
M Walker - Play4Him Academy 10 7
S Windschitl - MN Rise 10th Wo 7
M Hammadelneil - Air Minnesota 6
M Shonea - Air Minnesota 10th 6
B Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 6
E Mejia - Omaha Sports Academy 6
E Larson - Play4Him Academy 10 5
M Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 5
E Collison - Play4Him Academy 5
K Jones - Omaha Sports Academy 5
K Hendrickson - MN Basketball 5
M Oehme - MN Basketball Acad. 5
E Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 4
A Koth - Air Minnesota 10th 4
N Soro - Air Minnesota 10th 4
T Krager - Play4Him Academy 10 4
B Bartelt - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 4
S Lenz - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 4
A Doughty - So-Minn Fury 2021 3
A Irish - So-Minn Fury 2021 3
S Elliott - So-Minn Fury 2021 3
L Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 3
M Pearson - Omaha Sports Acade 3
A Mareck - MN Basketball Acad. 3
M Holtz - So-Minn Fury 2021 2
A Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 2
L Hady - Air Minnesota 10th 2
G Hammer - Play4Him Academy 10 2
L Sweeney - Play4Him Academy 1 2
E Brastad - MN Basketball Acad 2
O Hufendick - MN Basketball Ac 2
J Heir - MN Basketball Acad. 1 2
H Garman - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 2
H Witte - Omaha Sports Academy 1
A Kuhl - Omaha Sports Academy 1
C Nesseth - MN Basketball Acad 1
A Heimkes - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 1
E Hebrink - So-Minn Fury 2021 0
M Harber - Air Minnesota 10th 0
D Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 0
E Collins - Air Minnesota 10th 0
M Phillips - Omaha Sports Acad 0
O Harazin - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 0
3 Pointers
A Irish - So-Minn Fury 2021 8
E Mejia - Omaha Sports Academy 6
E Murray - MN Basketball Acad. 5
A Kuhl - Omaha Sports Academy 4
C Nesseth - MN Basketball Acad 4
S Rahn - So-Minn Fury 2021 3
S Elliott - So-Minn Fury 2021 3
M Hammadelneil - Air Minnesota 3
L Sweeney - Play4Him Academy 1 3
E Durkee - MN Basketball Acad. 3
E Albrecht - MN Basketball Aca 3
A Mareck - MN Basketball Acad. 3
B Bartelt - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 3
M Mathiowetz - MN Rise 10th Wo 3
S Lenz - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 3
A Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 2
M Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 2
M Walker - Play4Him Academy 10 2
G Hammer - Play4Him Academy 10 2
T Krager - Play4Him Academy 10 2
H Witte - Omaha Sports Academy 2
K Hendrickson - MN Basketball 2
M Holtz - So-Minn Fury 2021 1
E Larson - Play4Him Academy 10 1
E Collison - Play4Him Academy 1
B Sievers - Play4Him Academy 1 1
O Hufendick - MN Basketball Ac 1
L Carter - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 1
A Doughty - So-Minn Fury 2021 0
A Demming - So-Minn Fury 2021 0
M Oswald - So-Minn Fury 2021 0
E Bigelow - So-Minn Fury 2021 0
E Hebrink - So-Minn Fury 2021 0
A Koth - Air Minnesota 10th 0
L Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 0
L Hady - Air Minnesota 10th 0
M Shonea - Air Minnesota 10th 0
M Harber - Air Minnesota 10th 0
D Ross - Air Minnesota 10th 0
N Soro - Air Minnesota 10th 0
E Collins - Air Minnesota 10th 0
M Phillips - Omaha Sports Acad 0
M Pearson - Omaha Sports Acade 0
K Jones - Omaha Sports Academy 0
J Cribbs - Omaha Sports Academ 0
E Brastad - MN Basketball Acad 0
J Heir - MN Basketball Acad. 1 0
M Oehme - MN Basketball Acad. 0
S Windschitl - MN Rise 10th Wo 0
O Harazin - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 0
A Heimkes - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 0
M Kelly - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 0
H Garman - MN Rise 10th Wolfe 0