Lacrosse

4/5th Grade Boys

Vail Lacrosse Tournament Colorado

Jun 20 - 22, 2016
Avon, CO • Edwards, CO • Vail, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

FCA Lacrosse 2023

4/5th Grade Boys Champion

Mon Jun 20, 2016 - Wed Jun 22, 2016

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GD
GA
FCA Lacrosse 2023 3 0 0 19 7
Utah Elite 2023 2 1 0 -1 17
Doco Devils 2023 1 2 0 0 19
Springs Elite 2023 0 3 0 -18 29
Pool B
Team W L T
GD
GA
Denver Elite 2023 3 0 0 32 0
Mad Dog Select 2023 2 1 0 -8 19
3d Dallas Select 2024 1 2 0 -10 17
Team 12 2023 0 3 0 -14 20
Pool C
Team W L T
GD
GA
Next Level 2023 3 0 0 13 9
Wash Park Warriors 2 1 0 13 9
Evolve Elite US 1 2 0 -1 14
3d Dallas Select 2023 0 3 0 -25 26
Pool D
Team W L T
GD
GA
Sentry TX 2023 3 0 0 14 9
Santa Monica Dragons 2023 2 1 0 10 12
3d Colorado Select 2023 1 2 0 -3 16
Team 1904 0 3 0 -21 28

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, June 20, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Springs Elite 2023
4 6 Utah Elite 2023
P1 8:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 3d Dallas Select 2023
0 8 Wash Park Warriors
P1 8:45 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Doco Devils 2023
2 7 FCA Lacrosse 2023
P1 8:45 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Evolve Elite US
2 6 Next Level 2023
P1 9:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Doco Devils 2023
5 6 Utah Elite 2023
P1 9:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Evolve Elite US
1 7 Wash Park Warriors
P1 10:15 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 FCA Lacrosse 2023
11 1 Springs Elite 2023
P1 10:15 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Next Level 2023
8 0 3d Dallas Select 2023
P1 11:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 FCA Lacrosse 2023
8 4 Utah Elite 2023
P1 11:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Next Level 2023
8 7 Wash Park Warriors
P1 11:45 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Springs Elite 2023
6 12 Doco Devils 2023
P1 11:45 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 3d Dallas Select 2023
1 10 Evolve Elite US
P1 12:30 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Team 12 2023
3 5 Mad Dog Select 2023
P1 12:30 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Team 1904
2 10 Santa Monica Dragons 2023
P1 1:15 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Denver Elite 2023
8 0 3d Dallas Select 2024
P1 1:15 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Sentry TX 2023
5 3 3d Colorado Select 2023
P1 2:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Denver Elite 2023
14 0 Mad Dog Select 2023
P1 2:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Sentry TX 2023
9 3 Santa Monica Dragons 2023
P1 2:45 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 3d Dallas Select 2024
5 3 Team 12 2023
P1 2:45 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 3d Colorado Select 2023
9 2 Team 1904
P1 3:30 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 3d Dallas Select 2024
2 6 Mad Dog Select 2023
P1 3:30 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 3d Colorado Select 2023
1 9 Santa Monica Dragons 2023
P1 4:15 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 Team 12 2023
0 10 Denver Elite 2023
P1 4:15 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 Team 1904
3 9 Sentry TX 2023
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [1] Denver Elite 2023
5 2 [8] Mad Dog Select 2023
B13 8:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [9] Evolve Elite US
6 7 [16] Springs Elite 2023
B2 9:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [4] Next Level 2023
2 4 [5] Wash Park Warriors
B14 9:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [12] Doco Devils 2023
11 1 [13] Team 12 2023
B3 10:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [3] Sentry TX 2023
8 4 [6] Santa Monica Dragons 2023
B15 10:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [11] 3d Dallas Select 2024
1 3 [14] 3d Dallas Select 2023
B4 11:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [2] FCA Lacrosse 2023
6 3 [7] Utah Elite 2023
B16 11:00 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [10] 3d Colorado Select 2023
11 2 [15] Team 1904
B5 12:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [1] Denver Elite 2023
7 6 [5] Wash Park Warriors
B17 12:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [16] Springs Elite 2023
0 11 [12] Doco Devils 2023
B6 1:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [3] Sentry TX 2023
4 10 [2] FCA Lacrosse 2023
B18 1:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [14] 3d Dallas Select 2023
2 6 [10] 3d Colorado Select 2023
B7 2:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [8] Mad Dog Select 2023
1 9 [4] Next Level 2023
B19 2:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [9] Evolve Elite US
13 2 [13] Team 12 2023
B8 3:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [6] Santa Monica Dragons 2023
5 7 [7] Utah Elite 2023
B20 3:00 PM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [11] 3d Dallas Select 2024
4 7 [15] Team 1904
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [8] Mad Dog Select 2023
4 5 [6] Santa Monica Dragons 2023
B21 8:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [13] Team 12 2023
11 1 [11] 3d Dallas Select 2024
B12 9:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [1] Denver Elite 2023
3 9 [2] FCA Lacrosse 2023
B24 9:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [12] Doco Devils 2023
10 5 [10] 3d Colorado Select 2023
B11 10:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [4] Next Level 2023
12 3 [7] Utah Elite 2023
B23 10:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [9] Evolve Elite US
9 2 [15] Team 1904
B10 11:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 1 [5] Wash Park Warriors
4 3 [3] Sentry TX 2023
B22 11:30 AM Ford Fields - Ford Field 3 [16] Springs Elite 2023
4 6 [14] 3d Dallas Select 2023