Basketball

14U Boys

BIG SHOTS MYRTLE BEACH 4 LIVE (Myrtle Beach, SC | 17U-9U)

Jul 29 - 30, 2017
Myrtle Beach, SC • North Myrtle Beach, SC
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Higher Level 2021

14U Boys Champion

Sat Jul 29, 2017 - Sun Jul 30, 2017

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 7 Higher Level 2021
55 48 Team Quest
B2 9:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 5 Carolina Ballers
2 0 TEAM GERALD 14U
B4 9:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 4 D.C.B Heat
0 2 Below the Rim Miami
B5 10:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 7 Swainsboro Thunder
79 70 TEAM 304
B7 10:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 5 Eastern Carolina Warriors
2 0 Royal Knights
B6 11:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 7 Carolina Stampede***
75 68 RNS Sports (NC)
B3 1:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 7 Chapel Hill Bulldogs
51 42 Team Buckets
B10 2:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 6 [12] Swainsboro Thunder
60 63 Carolina Stampede***
B9 3:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 6 [5] Chapel Hill Bulldogs
38 45 [11] Below the Rim Miami
B14 4:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 6 Carolina Stampede***
54 76 Eastern Carolina Warriors
B8 5:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 7 [1] Higher Level 2021
61 16 [7] Carolina Ballers
B11 5:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 8 Team Quest
48 41 TEAM GERALD 14U
B12 6:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 8 [10] Team Buckets
43 48 [4] D.C.B Heat
B13 7:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 8 [3] TEAM 304
55 48 RNS Sports (NC)
Sunday, July 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 9:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 2 [1] Higher Level 2021
55 8 [11] Below the Rim Miami
B17 10:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 5 Team Quest
46 27 [4] D.C.B Heat
B20 10:00 AM MB Sports Center - CT 4 [7] Carolina Ballers
35 50 [12] Swainsboro Thunder
B18 12:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 6 [4] D.C.B Heat
49 77 RNS Sports (NC)
B19 12:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 7 [10] Team Buckets
59 63 [11] Below the Rim Miami
B22 12:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 2 Team Quest
62 49 [3] TEAM 304
B21 1:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 8 [5] Chapel Hill Bulldogs
69 29 Carolina Stampede***
B23 1:00 PM MB Sports Center - CT 2 [1] Higher Level 2021
64 53 Eastern Carolina Warriors

Bracket

From Consolation Bracket
Championship Bracket
From Championship Bracket
Silver Bracket
[1] Higher Level 2021
Gold Champion
Team Quest
Silver Champion
Chapel Hill Bulldogs - 51
B3 - Sat 7/29 1:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 7
Team Buckets - 42
D.C.B Heat - 0
B4 - Sat 7/29 9:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 4
Below the Rim Miami - 2
Swainsboro Thunder - 79
B5 - Sat 7/29 10:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 7
TEAM 304 - 70
Higher Level 2021 - 55
B1 - Sat 7/29 9:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 7
Team Quest - 48
Carolina Ballers - 2
B2 - Sat 7/29 9:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 5
TEAM GERALD 14U - 0
[1] Higher Level 2021 - 61
B8 - Sat 7/29 5:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 7
[7] Carolina Ballers - 16
Team Quest - 46
B17 - Sun 7/30 10:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 5
[4] D.C.B Heat - 27
[1] Higher Level 2021 - 55
B16 - Sun 7/30 9:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 2
[11] Below the Rim Miami - 8
[5] Chapel Hill Bulldogs - 38
B9 - Sat 7/29 3:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 6
[11] Below the Rim Miami - 45
[10] Team Buckets - 43
B12 - Sat 7/29 6:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 8
[4] D.C.B Heat - 48
[10] Team Buckets - 59
B19 - Sun 7/30 12:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 7
[11] Below the Rim Miami - 63
[4] D.C.B Heat - 49
B18 - Sun 7/30 12:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 6
RNS Sports (NC) - 77
[1] Higher Level 2021 - 64
B23 - Sun 7/30 1:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 2
Eastern Carolina Warriors - 53
[7] Carolina Ballers - 35
B20 - Sun 7/30 10:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 4
[12] Swainsboro Thunder - 50
[5] Chapel Hill Bulldogs - 69
B21 - Sun 7/30 1:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 8
Carolina Stampede*** - 29
[12] Swainsboro Thunder - 60
B10 - Sat 7/29 2:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 6
Carolina Stampede*** - 63
Carolina Stampede*** - 54
B14 - Sat 7/29 4:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 6
Eastern Carolina Warriors - 76
[3] TEAM 304 - 55
B13 - Sat 7/29 7:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 8
RNS Sports (NC) - 48
Team Quest - 62
B22 - Sun 7/30 12:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 2
[3] TEAM 304 - 49
Eastern Carolina Warriors - 2
B7 - Sat 7/29 10:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 5
Royal Knights - 0
Team Quest - 48
B11 - Sat 7/29 5:00PM MB Sports Center - CT 8
TEAM GERALD 14U - 41
Carolina Stampede*** - 75
B6 - Sat 7/29 11:00AM MB Sports Center - CT 7
RNS Sports (NC) - 68