Basketball

14U / 13U Boys

BIG SHOTS DC NEXT GENERATION (Washington, DC | 15U-9U)

Mar 11 - 12, 2017
WASHINGTON, DC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
South Philly blue Devils

14U / 13U Boys Champion

Sat Mar 11, 2017 - Sun Mar 12, 2017

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:00 AM Maret School - Ct 2 Ballers U Gold
46 37 IMG Academy
B2 11:00 AM Maret School - Ct 1 SEVERN ELITE
44 33 Team Takeover Grey
B7 1:00 PM Maret School - Ct 1 Ballers U Gold
35 27 SEVERN ELITE
B3 2:00 PM Maret School - Ct 2 South Philly blue Devils
36 27 Virginia Grind Elite
B4 2:00 PM Maret School - Ct 1 Norfolk Titans
45 47 D-1 Dynasty
B5 6:00 PM Maret School - Ct 2 IMG Academy
28 34 Team Takeover Grey
B8 6:00 PM Maret School - Ct 1 South Philly blue Devils
54 41 D-1 Dynasty
B6 7:00 PM Maret School - Ct 2 Virginia Grind Elite
53 43 Norfolk Titans
Sunday, March 12, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 10:00 AM Maret School - Ct 1 Team Takeover Grey
31 44 Virginia Grind Elite
B11 1:00 PM Maret School - Ct 2 SEVERN ELITE
D-1 Dynasty
B9 2:00 PM Maret School - Ct 2 IMG Academy
Norfolk Titans
B12 2:00 PM Maret School - Ct 1 Ballers U Gold
36 39 South Philly blue Devils

Bracket

7th/8th Game
Silver Bracket
Gold Bracket
Consolation Game
South Philly blue Devils
Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B9
7th Place
Bracket Winner B11
3rd Place
Virginia Grind Elite
Silver Champion
IMG Academy - 28
B5 - Sat 3/11 6:00PM Maret School - Ct 2
Team Takeover Grey - 34
Ballers U Gold - 46
B1 - Sat 3/11 11:00AM Maret School - Ct 2
IMG Academy - 37
South Philly blue Devils - 36
B3 - Sat 3/11 2:00PM Maret School - Ct 2
Virginia Grind Elite - 27
Ballers U Gold - 35
B7 - Sat 3/11 1:00PM Maret School - Ct 1
SEVERN ELITE - 27
Team Takeover Grey - 31
B10 - Sun 3/12 10:00AM Maret School - Ct 1
Virginia Grind Elite - 44
SEVERN ELITE - 44
B2 - Sat 3/11 11:00AM Maret School - Ct 1
Team Takeover Grey - 33
Ballers U Gold - 36
B12 - Sun 3/12 2:00PM Maret School - Ct 1
South Philly blue Devils - 39
SEVERN ELITE
B11 - Sun 3/12 1:00PM Maret School - Ct 2
D-1 Dynasty
South Philly blue Devils - 54
B8 - Sat 3/11 6:00PM Maret School - Ct 1
D-1 Dynasty - 41
Virginia Grind Elite - 53
B6 - Sat 3/11 7:00PM Maret School - Ct 2
Norfolk Titans - 43
Norfolk Titans - 45
B4 - Sat 3/11 2:00PM Maret School - Ct 1
D-1 Dynasty - 47
IMG Academy
B9 - Sun 3/12 2:00PM Maret School - Ct 2
Norfolk Titans