Basketball

Tournament Note

Team Check-in

All Teams (Coaches & Players) MUST check-in 1.5 hour prior to the first game. Teams will need the following items at check-in and will need to have access to until the event concludes:

Complete NCAA USA Basketball Certification & Roster
Printed BIG SHOTS Tourney Machine Roster
***BRING YOUR COMPUTER/IPAD TO MAKE ADJUSTMENTS IF NEEDED***
USA Basketball Gold Certified Coaching bands are to be worn the entire weekend.
Teams that fail to check-in will not be allowed to participate.

CHECK IN LOCATION
17U-14U Check-in: Lee Davis High School, 7052 Mechanicsville Tpke, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
13U-9U Check-in: Millwood School, 15100 Millwood School Lane, Midlothian, VA 23112
Bottom team listed is home team and wears white.

Good Luck to All Teams!

17U Orange

BIG SHOTS VIRGINIA LIVE (Richmond, VA | 17U-9U)

Apr 22 - 23, 2017
Mechanicsville, VA • Midlothian, VA • Richmond, VA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Winston Lake Lakers

17U Orange Champion

Sat Apr 22, 2017 - Sun Apr 23, 2017

Stat Leaders

Points/G
T Bell - Bull City Silverbacks 16.0
j keenan - Spectrum Ron Clary 14.5
D Pitt - Blacktop 14.5
E Truong - Your Future Basketb 14.3
D Gibbs - Bull City Silverback 13.0
Total Points
T Bell - Bull City Silverbacks 48
c Meadows - Spectrum Ron Clary 44
E Truong - Your Future Basketb 43
N Wimbish - Spectrum Ron Clary 39
D Gibbs - Bull City Silverback 39
Show All Leaders

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1 Alive United Monarchs Black
48 45 Team Carolina Elite

Alive United Monarchs Black

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Morgan Cauthorn 3 0 1 7
1 Michael White 0 0 0 0
3 David Rayzer 5 1 0 11
5 Kevin Diggs 0 0 0 0
8 Derrick Brown 4 0 0 8
10 Travius Best 2 0 0 4
12 Kamden Stubblefield 2 0 0 4
15 Taz McPherson 1 0 0 2
19 Keith James 1 0 0 2
22 Carlo McCaskill 3 2 0 8
23 Jakhil Perry 1 0 0 2
Totals 22 3 1 48

Team Carolina Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Andrew Walston 1 0 1 3
3 Noah Watkins 2 1 0 5
7 Lorenza Surgers 1 0 0 2
11 DJ Brown 1 0 0 2
15 Graham Watkins 2 0 0 4
21 Marcus Harris 5 0 0 10
22 Devin Bellamy 1 0 1 3
23 Paul Storey 1 0 0 2
24 Lavar Turner 5 0 0 10
41 Bryan Egerton 2 0 0 4
Totals 21 1 2 45
PRINT BOX SCORE
B2 10:00 AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2 Blue and Gold Select
70 67 Southside Ballers
B3 11:00 AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1 Spectrum Ron Clary Elite
26 36 Winston Lake Lakers

Spectrum Ron Clary Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 cade Fix 1 1 0 3
2 Chandler Cooper 1 0 0 2
3 joseph keenan 0 0 0 0
10 Marcus Grubb 0 0 0 0
15 Kalip Jones 0 0 0 0
23 Adam Horton 1 1 1 4
24 Shey Webb 1 1 0 3
30 Kamron Hughes 0 0 0 0
33 cole Meadows 3 0 0 6
35 cameron O'connor 0 0 0 0
45 Noah Wimbish 4 0 0 8
Totals 11 3 1 26

Winston Lake Lakers

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Naseer Clemons 0 0 0 0
1 Sayyid Dalton 1 1 0 3
2 Tanis Samuels 0 0 0 0
3 Joshua Mahaffey 0 0 0 0
4 Jashawn Hawkins 0 0 0 0
5 Ian Henderson 3 0 1 7
8 Tyren Hairston 4 0 1 9
10 Ricardo Paige-Villallobos 2 0 0 4
11 Seth Bane 1 0 0 2
12 Kemond Bethea 0 0 0 0
21 Marcus Harris 0 0 0 0
22 Darren Crump 0 0 0 0
33 Connor Sparrow 4 0 0 8
55 AJ Hall, Jr. 1 0 1 3
Totals 16 1 3 36
PRINT BOX SCORE
B4 11:00 AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2 Team Disciples
45 62 SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA)
B5 12:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1 Washington Co. Bullets
56 64 Team TTG

Washington Co. Bullets

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0

Team TTG

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Tyler Dudley 1 0 0 2
4 Chandler Taylor 5 4 0 14
5 Robert Cundiff 1 1 0 3
14 Ashley Robertson 3 0 1 7
22 Bryce Hall 5 0 0 10
23 Matija Cosic 0 0 0 0
30 Jalon Twine 6 0 0 12
35 Jonah Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0
44 Nicholas Turner 8 0 0 16
Totals 29 5 1 64
PRINT BOX SCORE
B6 12:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2 Your Future Basketball 17u
66 61 Pride Athletics

Your Future Basketball 17u

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jordan Fowler 0 0 0 0
1 Sam Hopkins 1 1 0 3
3 Steven Gilbert 2 0 0 4
4 Travis Spinks 2 1 2 7
5 Emmanuel Johnson 2 0 0 4
6 Tyson Fowler 0 0 0 0
7 Michael Truong 3 3 0 9
8 Eric Truong 8 3 0 19
10 Kajuan Madden 3 2 0 8
11 Austin Beaghan 4 0 0 8
15 Tarrod Dobbins 0 0 0 0
22 Milos Vasilic 2 0 0 4
34 Connor Keane 0 0 0 0
42 Heber Figueroa 0 0 0 0
Totals 27 10 2 66

Pride Athletics

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B8 4:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 3 Bull City Silverbacks
40 59 NC Courage

Bull City Silverbacks

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
00 Cameron Alston 0 0 0 0
1 Amauri Liles 0 0 0 0
4 Surrell Brodie 0 0 0 0
6 Ian Jones 0 0 3 3
7 Noah Lea 0 0 0 0
10 Mareion Upchurch 3 0 0 6
12 Tavion Yorke Goins 0 0 0 0
13 Taqwain Bell 9 0 1 19
14 Justin Kobler 1 0 0 2
22 Dennis Gibbs 5 0 0 10
25 Djelimory Diabate 0 0 0 0
30 Darrenta Haley 0 0 0 0
33 Adrian Shaw 0 0 0 0
34 Rashad Bailey 0 0 0 0
Totals 18 0 4 40

NC Courage

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B14 4:00 PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2 [5] Spectrum Ron Clary Elite
66 29 [4] Team Disciples

Spectrum Ron Clary Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 cade Fix 1 0 0 2
2 Chandler Cooper 2 0 0 4
3 joseph keenan 3 1 0 7
10 Marcus Grubb 2 1 0 5
15 Kalip Jones 0 0 0 0
23 Adam Horton 1 0 0 2
24 Shey Webb 2 0 0 4
30 Kamron Hughes 3 0 0 6
33 cole Meadows 10 3 1 24
35 cameron O'connor 3 0 0 6
45 Noah Wimbish 2 0 0 4
Totals 29 5 1 64

Team Disciples

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B13 5:00 PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2 Team Carolina Elite
70 76 [9] Southside Ballers
B27 6:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 3 EBA All Stars - Dickerson
26 55 Blacktop

EBA All Stars - Dickerson

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Grant Carroll 1 1 0 3
5 Raul Canabal 0 0 0 0
11 Terrell Oliver 0 0 0 0
13 Seth Foster 0 0 0 0
15 Dylan Driscoll 0 0 0 0
21 Alvin (Donnie) Oliver 2 1 0 5
23 Carson Miller 0 0 0 0
25 Jordan Cox5 0 0 0 0
31 Kendrick West 5 0 0 10
33 Jordan Hathaway 0 0 0 0
35 Noah Carroll 4 0 0 8
Totals 12 2 0 26

Blacktop

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Dominique Pitt 6 0 1 13
3 Christopher Caligurian 3 0 0 6
10 Marcellus KIrkland 6 0 0 12
20 Jamie Pasha 3 3 0 9
24 Brenden Banks 2 1 0 5
35 Alex Franco 4 0 0 8
47 Chase Hill 1 0 0 2
Totals 25 4 1 55
PRINT BOX SCORE
B16 7:00 PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2 [14] Pride Athletics
74 62 Bull City Silverbacks

Pride Athletics

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0

Bull City Silverbacks

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
00 Cameron Alston 0 0 0 0
1 Amauri Liles 0 0 0 0
4 Surrell Brodie 0 0 0 0
6 Ian Jones 5 0 1 11
7 Noah Lea 2 0 1 5
10 Mareion Upchurch 4 0 0 8
12 Tavion Yorke Goins 1 0 0 2
13 Taqwain Bell 5 0 1 11
14 Justin Kobler 0 0 0 0
22 Dennis Gibbs 9 1 0 19
25 Djelimory Diabate 0 0 0 0
30 Darrenta Haley 1 0 0 2
33 Adrian Shaw 0 0 0 0
34 Rashad Bailey 2 0 0 4
Totals 29 1 3 62
PRINT BOX SCORE
B10 8:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2 [12] Winston Lake Lakers
40 38 [13] SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA)

Winston Lake Lakers

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Naseer Clemons 1 1 0 3
1 Sayyid Dalton 1 0 0 2
2 Tanis Samuels 4 0 0 8
3 Joshua Mahaffey 1 0 0 2
4 Jashawn Hawkins 0 0 0 0
5 Ian Henderson 3 1 0 7
8 Tyren Hairston 0 0 1 1
10 Ricardo Paige-Villallobos 0 0 3 3
11 Seth Bane 0 0 0 0
12 Kemond Bethea 0 0 0 0
21 Marcus Harris 0 0 0 0
22 Darren Crump 0 0 0 0
33 Connor Sparrow 5 0 1 11
55 AJ Hall, Jr. 0 0 3 3
Totals 15 2 8 40

SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B11 8:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1 [11] Team TTG
34 36 [3] Your Future Basketball 17u

Team TTG

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Tyler Dudley 0 0 0 0
4 Chandler Taylor 7 1 0 15
5 Robert Cundiff 0 0 0 0
14 Ashley Robertson 0 0 0 0
22 Bryce Hall 3 0 0 6
23 Matija Cosic 1 0 1 3
30 Jalon Twine 0 0 0 0
35 Jonah Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0
44 Nicholas Turner 4 0 2 10
Totals 15 1 3 34

Your Future Basketball 17u

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jordan Fowler 0 0 0 0
1 Sam Hopkins 2 0 0 4
3 Steven Gilbert 2 0 0 4
4 Travis Spinks 0 0 0 0
5 Emmanuel Johnson 0 0 1 1
6 Tyson Fowler 0 0 0 0
7 Michael Truong 4 1 0 9
8 Eric Truong 4 1 0 9
10 Kajuan Madden 4 0 1 9
11 Austin Beaghan 0 0 0 0
15 Tarrod Dobbins 0 0 0 0
22 Milos Vasilic 0 0 0 0
34 Connor Keane 0 0 0 0
42 Heber Figueroa 0 0 0 0
Totals 16 2 2 36
PRINT BOX SCORE
B12 8:00 PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 1 Blacktop
0 2 [2] NC Courage
B15 8:00 PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2 [6] Washington Co. Bullets
84 44 EBA All Stars - Dickerson
B9 9:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2 [1] Alive United Monarchs Black
53 59 [8] Blue and Gold Select

Alive United Monarchs Black

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Morgan Cauthorn 7 0 0 14
1 Michael White 0 0 0 0
3 David Rayzer 7 0 0 14
5 Kevin Diggs 0 0 0 0
8 Derrick Brown 3 0 1 7
10 Travius Best 0 0 0 0
12 Kamden Stubblefield 1 0 0 2
15 Taz McPherson 0 0 0 0
19 Keith James 4 0 0 8
22 Carlo McCaskill 2 1 3 8
23 Jakhil Perry 0 0 0 0
Totals 24 1 4 53

Blue and Gold Select

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 8:00 AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2 [8] Blue and Gold Select
48 51 [12] Winston Lake Lakers

Blue and Gold Select

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0

Winston Lake Lakers

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Naseer Clemons 0 0 0 0
1 Sayyid Dalton 1 1 2 5
2 Tanis Samuels 6 2 0 14
3 Joshua Mahaffey 0 0 0 0
4 Jashawn Hawkins 1 1 0 3
5 Ian Henderson 2 2 0 6
8 Tyren Hairston 0 0 0 0
10 Ricardo Paige-Villallobos 1 0 0 2
11 Seth Bane 0 0 0 0
12 Kemond Bethea 0 0 0 0
21 Marcus Harris 1 0 0 2
22 Darren Crump 3 0 0 6
33 Connor Sparrow 2 0 0 4
55 AJ Hall, Jr. 4 0 1 9
Totals 21 6 3 51
PRINT BOX SCORE
B19 8:00 AM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2 [9] Southside Ballers
31 63 [5] Spectrum Ron Clary Elite

Southside Ballers

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0

Spectrum Ron Clary Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 cade Fix 0 0 0 0
2 Chandler Cooper 0 0 0 0
3 joseph keenan 8 6 0 22
10 Marcus Grubb 2 0 0 4
15 Kalip Jones 2 2 2 8
23 Adam Horton 0 0 1 1
24 Shey Webb 2 1 3 8
30 Kamron Hughes 0 0 0 0
33 cole Meadows 1 0 2 4
35 cameron O'connor 2 1 0 5
45 Noah Wimbish 4 0 3 11
Totals 21 10 11 63
PRINT BOX SCORE
B20 8:00 AM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 1 [6] Washington Co. Bullets
95 97 [14] Pride Athletics
B18 9:00 AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2 [3] Your Future Basketball 17u
60 70 [2] NC Courage

Your Future Basketball 17u

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Jordan Fowler 0 0 0 0
1 Sam Hopkins 4 0 2 10
3 Steven Gilbert 1 0 5 7
4 Travis Spinks 0 0 0 0
5 Emmanuel Johnson 1 0 0 2
6 Tyson Fowler 0 0 0 0
7 Michael Truong 4 1 2 11
8 Eric Truong 4 3 4 15
10 Kajuan Madden 2 1 1 6
11 Austin Beaghan 1 0 2 4
15 Tarrod Dobbins 0 0 0 0
22 Milos Vasilic 1 1 0 3
34 Connor Keane 0 0 0 0
42 Heber Figueroa 1 0 0 2
Totals 19 6 16 60

NC Courage

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B22 10:00 AM Celebration Church - Court 3 EBA All Stars - Dickerson
26 59 Bull City Silverbacks

EBA All Stars - Dickerson

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
3 Grant Carroll 1 0 0 2
5 Raul Canabal 0 0 0 0
11 Terrell Oliver 0 0 0 0
13 Seth Foster 0 0 0 0
15 Dylan Driscoll 0 0 0 0
21 Alvin (Donnie) Oliver 2 0 1 5
23 Carson Miller 0 0 1 1
25 Jordan Cox5 4 1 0 9
31 Kendrick West 1 0 1 3
33 Jordan Hathaway 1 0 0 2
35 Noah Carroll 2 0 0 4
Totals 11 1 3 26

Bull City Silverbacks

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
00 Cameron Alston 1 1 0 3
1 Amauri Liles 0 0 0 0
4 Surrell Brodie 4 0 0 8
6 Ian Jones 4 2 0 10
7 Noah Lea 0 0 0 0
10 Mareion Upchurch 3 0 0 6
12 Tavion Yorke Goins 1 0 0 2
13 Taqwain Bell 9 0 0 18
14 Justin Kobler 0 0 0 0
22 Dennis Gibbs 5 0 0 10
25 Djelimory Diabate 0 0 0 0
30 Darrenta Haley 1 0 0 2
33 Adrian Shaw 0 0 0 0
34 Rashad Bailey 0 0 0 0
Totals 28 3 0 59
PRINT BOX SCORE
B23 10:00 AM Celebration Church - Court 2 [1] Alive United Monarchs Black
51 52 [13] SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA)

Alive United Monarchs Black

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Morgan Cauthorn 6 1 0 13
1 Michael White 1 1 2 5
3 David Rayzer 2 0 0 4
5 Kevin Diggs 1 1 1 4
8 Derrick Brown 4 0 0 8
10 Travius Best 1 0 0 2
12 Kamden Stubblefield 3 0 0 6
15 Taz McPherson 0 0 0 0
19 Keith James 2 0 0 4
22 Carlo McCaskill 1 1 0 3
23 Jakhil Perry 1 0 0 2
Totals 22 4 3 51

SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA)

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B25 10:00 AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 3 [5] Spectrum Ron Clary Elite
68 48 [14] Pride Athletics

Spectrum Ron Clary Elite

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
1 cade Fix 1 1 0 3
2 Chandler Cooper 0 0 0 0
3 joseph keenan 0 0 0 0
10 Marcus Grubb 3 2 0 8
15 Kalip Jones 3 3 0 9
23 Adam Horton 1 0 0 2
24 Shey Webb 0 0 2 2
30 Kamron Hughes 3 1 1 8
33 cole Meadows 3 0 4 10
35 cameron O'connor 4 2 0 10
45 Noah Wimbish 8 0 0 16
Totals 26 9 7 68

Pride Athletics

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B24 12:00 PM Celebration Church - Court 3 Blacktop
51 57 [11] Team TTG

Blacktop

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Dominique Pitt 7 1 1 16
3 Christopher Caligurian 3 0 0 6
10 Marcellus KIrkland 0 0 0 0
20 Jamie Pasha 5 0 0 10
24 Brenden Banks 3 0 0 6
35 Alex Franco 0 0 0 0
47 Chase Hill 2 0 0 4
Totals 20 1 1 42

Team TTG

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
2 Tyler Dudley 0 0 0 0
4 Chandler Taylor 3 3 0 9
5 Robert Cundiff 3 1 0 7
14 Ashley Robertson 1 1 0 3
22 Bryce Hall 3 0 0 6
23 Matija Cosic 6 1 0 13
30 Jalon Twine 4 0 0 8
35 Jonah Fitzgerald 0 0 0 0
44 Nicholas Turner 5 0 1 11
Totals 25 6 1 57
PRINT BOX SCORE
B26 1:00 PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1 [12] Winston Lake Lakers
54 42 [2] NC Courage

Winston Lake Lakers

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
0 Naseer Clemons 1 0 0 2
1 Sayyid Dalton 0 0 0 0
2 Tanis Samuels 3 0 0 6
3 Joshua Mahaffey 2 1 0 5
4 Jashawn Hawkins 1 0 0 2
5 Ian Henderson 3 1 0 7
8 Tyren Hairston 3 1 0 7
10 Ricardo Paige-Villallobos 0 0 0 0
11 Seth Bane 0 0 0 0
12 Kemond Bethea 0 0 0 0
21 Marcus Harris 4 2 0 10
22 Darren Crump 0 0 0 0
33 Connor Sparrow 5 0 0 10
55 AJ Hall, Jr. 2 1 0 5
Totals 24 6 0 54

NC Courage

# Athlete FGM 3PTM FTM PTS
Totals 0 0 0 0
PRINT BOX SCORE
B21 2:00 PM Celebration Church - Court 1 Team Carolina Elite
[4] Team Disciples

Bracket

Silver Bracket
From Consolation Bracket
Championship Bracket
From Championship Bracket
[5] Spectrum Ron Clary Elite
Silver Champion
[12] Winston Lake Lakers
Gold Champion
Your Future Basketball 17u - 66
B6 - Sat 4/22 12:00PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2
Pride Athletics - 61
Alive United Monarchs Black - 48
B1 - Sat 4/22 10:00AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1
Team Carolina Elite - 45
Blue and Gold Select - 70
B2 - Sat 4/22 10:00AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2
Southside Ballers - 67
Team Disciples - 45
B4 - Sat 4/22 11:00AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2
SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA) - 62
Bull City Silverbacks - 40
B8 - Sat 4/22 4:00PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 3
NC Courage - 59
[1] Alive United Monarchs Black - 53
B9 - Sat 4/22 9:00PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2
[8] Blue and Gold Select - 59
Spectrum Ron Clary Elite - 26
B3 - Sat 4/22 11:00AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1
Winston Lake Lakers - 36
[8] Blue and Gold Select - 48
B17 - Sun 4/23 8:00AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2
[12] Winston Lake Lakers - 51
[12] Winston Lake Lakers - 54
B26 - Sun 4/23 1:00PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1
[2] NC Courage - 42
Blacktop - 0
B12 - Sat 4/22 8:00PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 1
[2] NC Courage - 2
[12] Winston Lake Lakers - 40
B10 - Sat 4/22 8:00PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2
[13] SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA) - 38
Washington Co. Bullets - 56
B5 - Sat 4/22 12:00PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1
Team TTG - 64
[3] Your Future Basketball 17u - 60
B18 - Sun 4/23 9:00AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 2
[2] NC Courage - 70
[11] Team TTG - 34
B11 - Sat 4/22 8:00PM Lee-Davis HS - Court 1
[3] Your Future Basketball 17u - 36
[14] Pride Athletics - 74
B16 - Sat 4/22 7:00PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2
Bull City Silverbacks - 62
[6] Washington Co. Bullets - 95
B20 - Sun 4/23 8:00AM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 1
[14] Pride Athletics - 97
Blacktop - 51
B24 - Sun 4/23 12:00PM Celebration Church - Court 3
[11] Team TTG - 57
[9] Southside Ballers - 31
B19 - Sun 4/23 8:00AM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2
[5] Spectrum Ron Clary Elite - 63
[5] Spectrum Ron Clary Elite - 66
B14 - Sat 4/22 4:00PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2
[4] Team Disciples - 29
EBA All Stars - Dickerson - 26
B22 - Sun 4/23 10:00AM Celebration Church - Court 3
Bull City Silverbacks - 59
[1] Alive United Monarchs Black - 51
B23 - Sun 4/23 10:00AM Celebration Church - Court 2
[13] SQBA Team Focus 17 (VA) - 52
[6] Washington Co. Bullets - 84
B15 - Sat 4/22 8:00PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2
EBA All Stars - Dickerson - 44
[5] Spectrum Ron Clary Elite - 68
B25 - Sun 4/23 10:00AM Lee-Davis HS - Court 3
[14] Pride Athletics - 48
Team Carolina Elite
B21 - Sun 4/23 2:00PM Celebration Church - Court 1
[4] Team Disciples
Team Carolina Elite - 70
B13 - Sat 4/22 5:00PM Ben Wallace Gym - Court 2