Baseball

13U-Open

TN Game 7 Fall Kickoff

Sep 9 - 10, 2017
TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SWA STORM

13U-Open Champion

Sat Sep 9, 2017 - Sun Sep 10, 2017

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 Raiders
1 8 615 Team Mizuno
P2 8:00 AM Blackman Middle School LBA Wildcards
1 13 MJ Mojo
P3 8:00 AM Eagleville High School Spring Hill Bullets
0 11 Team Demarini
P4 10:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 Raiders
10 9 MC Warriors
P5 10:00 AM Blackman Middle School LBA Wildcards
2 5 angels baseball Red
P6 10:00 AM Eagleville High School Spring Hill Bullets
1 2 Game Time 13u
P7 12:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 MC Warriors
0 12 615 Team Mizuno
P8 12:00 PM Blackman Middle School Wave Baseball 13U
10 1 MJ Mojo
P9 12:00 PM Eagleville High School Game Time 13u
0 14 Team Demarini
P10 2:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Mid 10 Blitz
0 8 Old Hickory Generals
P11 2:00 PM Blackman Middle School Hendersonville Rangers 13U
3 7 angels baseball Red
P12 2:00 PM Eagleville High School SWA STORM
7 0 The Diamond Dawgs
P13 4:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Mid 10 Blitz
7 10 BG Bombers
P14 4:00 PM Blackman Middle School Hendersonville Rangers 13U
6 5 Wave Baseball 13U
P15 4:00 PM Eagleville High School SWA STORM
10 2 RIVER CITY RAGE
P16 6:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 BG Bombers
0 12 Old Hickory Generals
P17 6:00 PM Eagleville High School RIVER CITY RAGE
6 3 The Diamond Dawgs
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B18 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 [16] LBA Wildcards
3 6 [17] MC Warriors
B19 8:00 AM Blackman Middle School [10] Game Time 13u
0 8 [11] Raiders
B20 8:00 AM Eagleville High School [4] SWA STORM
8 0 [5] angels baseball Red
B21 10:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 [14] Spring Hill Bullets
3 8 [15] Mid 10 Blitz
B22 10:00 AM Blackman Middle School [9] RIVER CITY RAGE
6 5 [12] BG Bombers
B23 10:00 AM Eagleville High School [3] 615 Team Mizuno
10 0 [6] Wave Baseball 13U
B24 12:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 [13] The Diamond Dawgs
7 3 [17] MC Warriors
B25 12:00 PM Blackman Middle School [11] Raiders
13 6 [7] MJ Mojo
B26 12:00 PM Eagleville High School [4] SWA STORM
7 6 [1] Team Demarini
B27 2:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 [13] The Diamond Dawgs
7 12 [15] Mid 10 Blitz
B28 2:00 PM Blackman Middle School [9] RIVER CITY RAGE
2 6 [8] Hendersonville Rangers 13U
B29 2:00 PM Eagleville High School [3] 615 Team Mizuno
0 8 [2] Old Hickory Generals
B30 4:00 PM Blackman Middle School [11] Raiders
6 3 [8] Hendersonville Rangers 13U
B31 4:00 PM Eagleville High School [4] SWA STORM
6 5 [2] Old Hickory Generals