P1
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Nationals 16U
|
1
|
9
|
Team Tampa - Hernandez
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
1
|
3
|
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
9
|
3
|
16U Cincy Slammers Sweeney
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
8
|
1
|
Vienna Stars National
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Florida Power Black Kaser
|
0
|
1
|
Firecrackers OH
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Missouri Stealth Ward
|
10
|
2
|
Black Widows 16U
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Firecrackers MD Richardson
|
5
|
9
|
KC Elite - Gutierrez
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Southern express 02
|
2
|
7
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Davis
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
SEC Elite
|
7
|
3
|
Kentucky Classic
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
NLS VanLandingham 16U
|
2
|
10
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Nls Melendez
|
1
|
6
|
American Freedom 16U Basham
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Mid TN Force 01 - May
|
0
|
3
|
Florida Gold Traci
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
2
|
7
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis Gold 18U
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 18U
|
2
|
6
|
Tampa Mustangs TJ
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 Roberson
|
2
|
0
|
Shockwaves Rayman
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold Htx
|
6
|
15
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold Worley
|
|
|
P64
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
1
|
4
|
Firecrackers AL Payne 16u (20/21)
|
|
|
P68
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Barnes 16U
|
1
|
2
|
Cincy Doom 16u Gold - Barnes
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
1
|
5
|
Southern Force- Martin
|
|
|
P82
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Sarasota Heat Pope
|
0
|
14
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
|
|
P120
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Southern Select
|
0
|
9
|
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
|
|
|
P132
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Firecrackers-Goins
|
12
|
2
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Mann
|
|
|
P133
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
SWAT Gold Fastpitch
|
3
|
8
|
Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
|
|
P170
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u
|
7
|
0
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
|
|
P172
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
LADY LIGHTNING GOLD EP HAWKINS
|
0
|
8
|
Windermere WIldfire 16U - Paulson
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Cincy Slammers 02
|
6
|
2
|
ProStar Fastpitch
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
West Virginia Dusters
|
3
|
4
|
Atlanta Premier 02 - Dover
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Georgia Force Rubio
|
2
|
5
|
Alabama Fury
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Bomb Squad 02
|
4
|
4
|
St. Louis Fusion
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Dream Team
|
0
|
6
|
TN Illusions Ott
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
3
|
1
|
16u Extreme Elite Freshmen
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
GA Fire 16U - Buffington
|
9
|
10
|
Team, SC Gayle
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Indiana Irish Gold
|
0
|
16
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
KC Freedom(Tn) -Sanders
|
4
|
3
|
TN Bombers 02 - Garner
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
White Lightning 02
|
5
|
2
|
Carolina Crush
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Prospex Gold 01- Adams
|
7
|
0
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Fury Platinum Thomas
|
1
|
4
|
Georgia Impact-Newland
|
|
|
P58
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 16u
|
7
|
0
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
|
|
P59
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
1
|
1
|
Impact Gold MS Holeman
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Atlanta Premier Gold 02- Ryman
|
5
|
6
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Indiana Dreams
|
10
|
4
|
Fury 02 Sargent
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
0
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Parsons
|
|
|
P85
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Atlanta Vipers 01- Mickler
|
1
|
2
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Burch
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Bama Xtreme
|
5
|
0
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
|
|
P92
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Leggett
|
3
|
4
|
Impact Gold MS-Tilley
|
|
|
P171
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
New Jersey Gators Premier
|
1
|
1
|
Hanover Lady Hornets
|
|
|
P175
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Tennessee Elite 16U Herrold
|
0
|
6
|
Southern Force 2020
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Team Georgia 02 Shumeyko
|
1
|
2
|
Indiana Prospects-Benefiel
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Brown
|
3
|
1
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Indiana Prospects Conkling
|
12
|
0
|
diamondbacks elite fastpitch
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore 16U
|
2
|
1
|
Prospex 02 - Erwin
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Carolina Wildcats 02
|
0
|
6
|
Thunder Elite 16U Premier
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Going Yard
|
6
|
3
|
Great Lakes Sharks 16U Miller
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Intensity- Neal
|
1
|
1
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
5
|
5
|
Texas Glory (Swan)
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Arkansas Athletics 16u - Jordan
|
5
|
3
|
West Florida Elite Dunson
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Nextlvl Lady Eagles 16U
|
9
|
5
|
Miami valley xpress blue
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier
|
0
|
10
|
GA Impact Stewart
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
F Platinum 16U Hughes/Hutchins
|
0
|
5
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16u Hutchinson
|
3
|
5
|
East Cobb Bullets - Caldwell
|
|
|
P61
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
GA Impact - Wright
|
0
|
5
|
Tennessee Mojo/Turnbow16U
|
|
|
P66
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
2
|
2
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Moore
|
|
|
P67
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
2
|
3
|
Germantown
|
|
|
P69
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Carolina Elite National-Gleason
|
2
|
9
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Devesa
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
0
|
3
|
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u
|
|
|
P78
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Windermere WIldfire 16U - Paulson
|
12
|
2
|
Georgia Power 01
|
|
|
P89
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Ohio Hawks - 16U Wagner
|
1
|
1
|
Firecrackers NC- McKinney
|
|
|
P93
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
West Virginia Diamond Dusters 16u Chapman
|
8
|
4
|
Texas Blaze ETX White
|
|
|
P128
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
7
|
2
|
Firecrackers SWG
|
|
|
P178
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
9
|
1
|
West Mobile Express -Robinson
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
RBI Monarchs
|
15
|
0
|
SC Bandits
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Team SC
|
3
|
1
|
Pride Softball - Pickett
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson
|
2
|
3
|
Batbusters - Morgan 16U
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Carolina Comets Elite 16U
|
4
|
5
|
Ms Prospects
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Team Pennsylvania Sroka
|
1
|
4
|
Texas Hawks
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
WV Lady `Eers 01
|
2
|
3
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - Gabriele
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Lady Gators Jackson - Ortiz
|
9
|
0
|
Ohio Classics 01'
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
West Florida Elite Qualls
|
3
|
1
|
Synergy16u-degroat
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Mann
|
8
|
1
|
SWAT Gold Fastpitch
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Southern Pride 16u
|
0
|
0
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
01 Texas Glory - IL
|
8
|
2
|
Ohio Classics '02
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Carolina Wildcats-Liles
|
6
|
0
|
Browns Mill Lady Jackets - Fulton
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
|
6
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
0
|
5
|
Panthers Fastpitch-Stevens
|
|
|
P63
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer
|
3
|
17
|
INDIANA MAGIC GOLD RUDD
|
|
|
P71
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Easton Elite Speed -01 -Gold
|
2
|
4
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P75
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Midland Magic 02 Gold
|
1
|
4
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
|
|
P76
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
LADY LIGHTNING GOLD EP HAWKINS
|
5
|
4
|
New Jersey Gators Premier
|
|
|
P90
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Clearwater Bullets 02 Schultheis
|
7
|
1
|
Impact Gold Smith
|
|
|
P94
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Cincy Doom Shepherd
|
5
|
6
|
EC Bullets Howell
|
|
|
P154
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
3
|
4
|
Impact Gold MS Holeman
|
|
|
P159
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Firecrackers AL Payne 16u (20/21)
|
3
|
5
|
Atlanta Premier Gold 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P167
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Southern Force- Martin
|
0
|
14
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
P173
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
0
|
1
|
Gainesville Gold Brown
|
|
|
P182
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
7
|
2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Rodriguez
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Texas Diamond Elite 16u
|
2
|
4
|
Cincy Doom-Leiter
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
|
5
|
1
|
Florida Select Tampa-A/A
|
|
|
P81
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Southern Force 2020
|
7
|
1
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Kiser)
|
|
|
P91
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Team NC - Mele
|
0
|
4
|
Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Prospex-Stephens
|
2
|
4
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster
|
|
|
P96
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Team Tampa - Hernandez
|
17
|
0
|
Cincy Slammers 02
|
|
|
P104
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Firecrackers OH
|
7
|
3
|
West Virginia Dusters
|
|
|
P105
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Florida Power Black Kaser
|
12
|
1
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Brown
|
|
|
P108
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Black Widows 16U
|
4
|
19
|
Georgia Force Rubio
|
|
|
P112
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
KC Elite - Gutierrez
|
4
|
3
|
Bomb Squad 02
|
|
|
P116
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Florida Select Powerhouse 16U/Card
|
7
|
2
|
Southern express 02
|
|
|
P124
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Kentucky Classic
|
11
|
7
|
GA Fire 16U - Buffington
|
|
|
P125
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
SEC Elite
|
5
|
2
|
Intensity- Neal
|
|
|
P129
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
NLS VanLandingham 16U
|
3
|
11
|
Knoxville Explosion '02
|
|
|
P136
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
American Freedom 16U Basham
|
5
|
3
|
KC Freedom(Tn) -Sanders
|
|
|
P140
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Florida Gold Traci
|
8
|
6
|
White Lightning 02
|
|
|
P145
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis Gold 18U
|
5
|
3
|
Prospex Gold 01- Adams
|
|
|
P146
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs TJ
|
2
|
1
|
Fury Platinum Thomas
|
|
|
P151
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Shockwaves Rayman
|
7
|
6
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold Htx
|
|
|
P152
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 Roberson
|
9
|
0
|
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 16u
|
|
|
P160
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
5
|
4
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
|
|
P163
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Cincy Doom 16u Gold - Barnes
|
0
|
2
|
Carolina Elite National-Gleason
|
|
|
P164
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Barnes 16U
|
0
|
3
|
Indiana Dreams
|
|
|
P168
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
3
|
3
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
|
|
P174
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Georgia Power 01
|
1
|
1
|
Carolina Elite Fusetti National Team
|
|
|
P77
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Hanover Lady Hornets
|
10
|
3
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
|
|
P79
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Gainesville Gold Brown
|
6
|
2
|
Carolina Elite Fusetti National Team
|
|
|
P87
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Prospex Gold 02- Oliver
|
2
|
2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Rodriguez
|
|
|
P98
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
ProStar Fastpitch
|
4
|
11
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P106
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Atlanta Premier 02 - Dover
|
3
|
4
|
Team SC
|
|
|
P110
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Alabama Fury
|
4
|
9
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson
|
|
|
P114
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
St. Louis Fusion
|
0
|
9
|
Carolina Comets Elite 16U
|
|
|
P118
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
TN Illusions Ott
|
1
|
5
|
Team Pennsylvania Sroka
|
|
|
P122
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
16u Extreme Elite Freshmen
|
0
|
17
|
WV Lady `Eers 01
|
|
|
P126
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Team, SC Gayle
|
3
|
3
|
Lady Gators Jackson - Ortiz
|
|
|
P130
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Lady Lightning Prospects
|
7
|
6
|
West Florida Elite Qualls
|
|
|
P134
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
5
|
7
|
Southern Pride 16u
|
|
|
P138
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
TN Bombers 02 - Garner
|
0
|
11
|
01 Texas Glory - IL
|
|
|
P141
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Mid TN Force 01 - May
|
9
|
9
|
Nextlvl Lady Eagles 16U
|
|
|
P142
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Carolina Crush
|
0
|
4
|
Carolina Wildcats-Liles
|
|
|
P147
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
1
|
10
|
Georgia Impact-Newland
|
|
|
P148
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Team NC (Baylog)
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier
|
|
|
P155
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
East Cobb Bullets - Caldwell
|
6
|
0
|
GA Impact - Wright
|
|
|
P156
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16u Hutchinson
|
3
|
3
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
|
|
P161
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
0
|
4
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
|
|
P165
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Devesa
|
8
|
0
|
Easton Elite Speed -01 -Gold
|
|
|
P183
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
7
|
8
|
Ohio Hawks - 16U Wagner
|
|
|
P187
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Impact Gold MS-Tilley
|
4
|
7
|
West Virginia Diamond Dusters 16u Chapman
|
|
|
P80
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
FROST FALCONS 2020
|
5
|
7
|
Tennessee Elite 16U Herrold
|
|
|
P86
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky
|
6
|
0
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
P99
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Indiana Prospects-Benefiel
|
5
|
2
|
SC Bandits
|
|
|
P107
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
4
|
3
|
Pride Softball - Pickett
|
|
|
P111
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
diamondbacks elite fastpitch
|
0
|
6
|
Batbusters - Morgan 16U
|
|
|
P115
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Prospex 02 - Erwin
|
4
|
4
|
Ms Prospects
|
|
|
P119
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Thunder Elite 16U Premier
|
6
|
2
|
Texas Hawks
|
|
|
P123
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Great Lakes Sharks 16U Miller
|
0
|
10
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - Gabriele
|
|
|
P127
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
12
|
0
|
Ohio Classics 01'
|
|
|
P131
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Firecrackers SWG
|
11
|
8
|
Synergy16u-degroat
|
|
|
P135
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Texas Glory (Swan)
|
6
|
6
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
P139
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
West Florida Elite Dunson
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Classics '02
|
|
|
P143
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Miami valley xpress blue
|
2
|
13
|
Browns Mill Lady Jackets - Fulton
|
|
|
P149
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
GA Impact Stewart
|
4
|
4
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P150
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
2
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
|
|
P157
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Tennessee Mojo/Turnbow16U
|
3
|
5
|
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer
|
|
|
P162
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Moore
|
3
|
7
|
Germantown
|
|
|
P166
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Fury 02 Sargent
|
5
|
2
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P169
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Parsons
|
1
|
4
|
Midland Magic 02 Gold
|
|
|
P177
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Kiser)
|
0
|
0
|
Georgia Impact National-Lewis
|
|
|
P185
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Firecrackers NC- McKinney
|
2
|
13
|
Team NC - Mele
|
|
|
P189
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Texas Blaze ETX White
|
0
|
8
|
Prospex-Stephens
|
|
|
P158
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Panthers Fastpitch-Stevens
|
9
|
2
|
INDIANA MAGIC GOLD RUDD
|
|
|
P191
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Team Georgia 02 Shumeyko
|
3
|
4
|
Team Tampa - Hernandez
|
|
|
P195
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Texas Diamond Elite 16u
|
1
|
7
|
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright
|
|
|
P196
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
1
|
2
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
P197
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Vienna Stars National
|
0
|
8
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
|
|
P198
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Cincy Doom-Leiter
|
11
|
2
|
16U Cincy Slammers Sweeney
|
|
|
P199
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Brown
|
3
|
0
|
Firecrackers OH
|
|
|
P203
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Indiana Prospects Conkling
|
9
|
14
|
Black Widows 16U
|
|
|
P207
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore 16U
|
2
|
2
|
KC Elite - Gutierrez
|
|
|
P231
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Arkansas Athletics 16u - Jordan
|
5
|
5
|
American Freedom 16U Basham
|
|
|
P235
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Nextlvl Lady Eagles 16U
|
1
|
7
|
Florida Gold Traci
|
|
|
P239
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 18U
|
8
|
7
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
|
|
P240
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Prospex Gold 01- Adams
|
1
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
P247
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
9
|
0
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold Htx
|
|
|
P250
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
1
|
6
|
East Cobb Bullets - Caldwell
|
|
|
P254
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
3
|
5
|
Firecrackers AL Payne 16u (20/21)
|
|
|
P258
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Indiana Dreams
|
8
|
7
|
Cincy Doom 16u Gold - Barnes
|
|
|
P262
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
0
|
7
|
Southern Force- Martin
|
|
|
P267
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Gainesville Gold Brown
|
1
|
4
|
Hanover Lady Hornets
|
|
|
P311
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
11
|
2
|
WV Lady `Eers 01
|
|
|
P315
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Intensity- Neal
|
5
|
6
|
Ohio Classics 01'
|
|
|
P322
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Firecrackers-Goins
|
2
|
5
|
Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
|
|
P323
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Indiana Irish Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Southern Pride 16u
|
|
|
P109
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Missouri Stealth Ward
|
7
|
6
|
Indiana Prospects Conkling
|
|
|
P192
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
RBI Monarchs
|
9
|
2
|
Cincy Slammers 02
|
|
|
P206
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
diamondbacks elite fastpitch
|
1
|
2
|
Alabama Fury
|
|
|
P223
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Knoxville Explosion '02
|
8
|
1
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
P224
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
West Florida Elite Qualls
|
2
|
0
|
Firecrackers SWG
|
|
|
P229
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
5
|
9
|
SWAT Gold Fastpitch
|
|
|
P233
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Ohio Classics '02
|
4
|
8
|
Nls Melendez
|
|
|
P242
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
0
|
1
|
Tampa Mustangs TJ
|
|
|
P251
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer
|
8
|
7
|
GA Impact - Wright
|
|
|
P255
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
5
|
2
|
Atlanta Premier Gold 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P269
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Georgia Power 01
|
6
|
2
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
|
|
P273
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
8
|
4
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Kiser)
|
|
|
P274
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky
|
4
|
1
|
Georgia Elite Gold 02
|
|
|
P275
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Prospex Gold 02- Oliver
|
0
|
7
|
Atlanta Vipers 01- Mickler
|
|
|
P282
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Cincy Doom Shepherd
|
5
|
7
|
Impact Gold MS-Tilley
|
|
|
P291
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Texas Diamond Elite 16u
|
1
|
3
|
Vienna Stars National
|
|
|
P293
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
6
|
0
|
16U Cincy Slammers Sweeney
|
|
|
P308
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Southern express 02
|
0
|
7
|
Texas Hawks
|
|
|
P354
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Indiana Dreams
|
0
|
7
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P359
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
0
|
3
|
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u
|
|
|
P577
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Texas Glory (Swan)
|
7
|
5
|
Firecrackers-Goins
|
|
|
P583
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
GA Impact Stewart
|
4
|
4
|
Team NC (Baylog)
|
|
|
P97
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Nationals 16U
|
0
|
6
|
Team Georgia 02 Shumeyko
|
|
|
P221
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Ohio Classics 01'
|
1
|
13
|
SEC Elite
|
|
|
P243
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
F Platinum 16U Hughes/Hutchins
|
0
|
4
|
Team NC (Baylog)
|
|
|
P279
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Team NC - Mele
|
3
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks - 16U Wagner
|
|
|
P283
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Prospex-Stephens
|
3
|
16
|
West Virginia Diamond Dusters 16u Chapman
|
|
|
P290
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright
|
8
|
3
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
|
|
P295
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Brown
|
1
|
5
|
Pride Softball - Pickett
|
|
|
P298
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Black Widows 16U
|
1
|
9
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson
|
|
|
P303
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore 16U
|
4
|
7
|
Ms Prospects
|
|
|
P319
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Knoxville Explosion '02
|
5
|
6
|
Synergy16u-degroat
|
|
|
P325
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
SWAT Gold Fastpitch
|
0
|
7
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
P326
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
American Freedom 16U Basham
|
7
|
6
|
01 Texas Glory - IL
|
|
|
P330
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Florida Gold Traci
|
1
|
5
|
Carolina Wildcats-Liles
|
|
|
P341
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Shockwaves Rayman
|
1
|
1
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
P343
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold Htx
|
3
|
2
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
|
|
P350
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
0
|
7
|
Germantown
|
|
|
P353
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Cincy Doom 16u Gold - Barnes
|
4
|
3
|
Easton Elite Speed -01 -Gold
|
|
|
P357
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Southern Force- Martin
|
2
|
0
|
Midland Magic 02 Gold
|
|
|
P364
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
LADY LIGHTNING GOLD EP HAWKINS
|
5
|
5
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
|
|
P366
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Sarasota Heat Pope
|
0
|
5
|
West Mobile Express -Robinson
|
|
|
P574
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Great Lakes Sharks 16U Miller
|
2
|
11
|
Southern Select
|
|
|
P580
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
0
|
7
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
|
|
P212
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Carolina Wildcats 02
|
9
|
0
|
Southern express 02
|
|
|
P230
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Texas Glory (Swan)
|
4
|
4
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
P245
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
1
|
2
|
GA Impact Stewart
|
|
|
P246
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 16u
|
4
|
8
|
Shockwaves Rayman
|
|
|
P265
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u
|
1
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Parsons
|
|
|
P270
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Sarasota Heat Pope
|
0
|
5
|
Tennessee Elite 16U Herrold
|
|
|
P281
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Impact Gold Smith
|
7
|
4
|
Firecrackers NC- McKinney
|
|
|
P284
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster
|
4
|
2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Leggett
|
|
|
P286
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 6
|
Team Tampa - Hernandez
|
3
|
4
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P287
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Team Georgia 02 Shumeyko
|
10
|
0
|
SC Bandits
|
|
|
P294
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Firecrackers OH
|
1
|
2
|
Team SC
|
|
|
P296
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
West Virginia Dusters
|
5
|
6
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
|
|
P299
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Indiana Prospects Conkling
|
4
|
9
|
Batbusters - Morgan 16U
|
|
|
P302
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
KC Elite - Gutierrez
|
4
|
2
|
Carolina Comets Elite 16U
|
|
|
P313
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Florida Select Tampa-A/A
|
6
|
4
|
16u Extreme Elite Freshmen
|
|
|
P317
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
SEC Elite
|
13
|
2
|
Team, SC Gayle
|
|
|
P318
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
6
|
2
|
West Florida Elite Qualls
|
|
|
P324
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Mann
|
1
|
6
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
P329
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Nls Melendez
|
2
|
1
|
TN Bombers 02 - Garner
|
|
|
P331
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Nextlvl Lady Eagles 16U
|
7
|
5
|
Browns Mill Lady Jackets - Fulton
|
|
|
P334
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
0
|
3
|
Prospex Gold 01- Adams
|
|
|
P347
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
GA Impact - Wright
|
2
|
5
|
Panthers Fastpitch-Stevens
|
|
|
P349
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Firecrackers AL Payne 16u (20/21)
|
1
|
0
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
|
|
P356
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Barnes 16U
|
2
|
6
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Devesa
|
|
|
P363
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Hanover Lady Hornets
|
9
|
1
|
Georgia Power 01
|
|
|
P374
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Clearwater Bullets 02 Schultheis
|
9
|
2
|
Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
P113
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers MD Richardson
|
2
|
1
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore 16U
|
|
|
P153
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold Worley
|
2
|
3
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
P215
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
10
|
0
|
Southern Select
|
|
|
P216
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Going Yard
|
14
|
5
|
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
|
|
|
P220
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Lady Gators Jackson - Ortiz
|
14
|
0
|
GA Fire 16U - Buffington
|
|
|
P259
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Easton Elite Speed -01 -Gold
|
2
|
1
|
Carolina Elite National-Gleason
|
|
|
P277
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
4
|
3
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Burch
|
|
|
P288
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Cincy Slammers 02
|
0
|
13
|
Indiana Prospects-Benefiel
|
|
|
P292
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
5
|
3
|
Cincy Doom-Leiter
|
|
|
P301
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Missouri Stealth Ward
|
4
|
11
|
Alabama Fury
|
|
|
P321
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
NLS VanLandingham 16U
|
1
|
5
|
Lady Lightning Prospects
|
|
|
P328
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
KC Freedom(Tn) -Sanders
|
9
|
7
|
West Florida Elite Dunson
|
|
|
P332
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 1
|
White Lightning 02
|
0
|
3
|
Miami valley xpress blue
|
|
|
P335
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 18U
|
6
|
4
|
Fury Platinum Thomas
|
|
|
P336
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
0
|
9
|
Georgia Impact-Newland
|
|
|
P345
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
East Cobb Bullets - Caldwell
|
0
|
6
|
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer
|
|
|
P358
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
1
|
4
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
|
|
P362
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Windermere WIldfire 16U - Paulson
|
1
|
2
|
Carolina Elite Fusetti National Team
|
|
|
P367
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Southern Force 2020
|
0
|
1
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
|
|
P373
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
3
|
9
|
Team NC - Mele
|
|
|
P378
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Cincy Doom Shepherd
|
6
|
12
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster
|
|
|
P578
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
SWAT Gold Fastpitch
|
5
|
2
|
Southern Pride 16u
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Georgia Impact National-Lewis
|
5
|
4
|
West Mobile Express -Robinson
|
|
|
P210
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Prospex 02 - Erwin
|
1
|
3
|
St. Louis Fusion
|
|
|
P213
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Texas Hawks
|
1
|
3
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Davis
|
|
|
P217
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - Gabriele
|
2
|
1
|
Florida Select Tampa-A/A
|
|
|
P227
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Indiana Irish Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Firecrackers-Goins
|
|
|
P228
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
12
|
2
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Mann
|
|
|
P237
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Browns Mill Lady Jackets - Fulton
|
8
|
2
|
Mid TN Force 01 - May
|
|
|
P260
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
4
|
3
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Barnes 16U
|
|
|
P263
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Midland Magic 02 Gold
|
0
|
4
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
P280
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
2
|
3
|
Bama Xtreme
|
|
|
P300
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Georgia Force Rubio
|
12
|
3
|
diamondbacks elite fastpitch
|
|
|
P310
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Southern Select
|
6
|
7
|
Going Yard
|
|
|
P327
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Arkansas Athletics 16u - Jordan
|
8
|
0
|
Ohio Classics '02
|
|
|
P337
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis Gold 18U
|
7
|
6
|
Tampa Mustangs TJ
|
|
|
P338
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Team NC (Baylog)
|
1
|
2
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P346
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
4
|
3
|
INDIANA MAGIC GOLD RUDD
|
|
|
P351
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Atlanta Premier Gold 02- Ryman
|
1
|
0
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Moore
|
|
|
P361
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
New Jersey Gators Premier
|
5
|
3
|
Gainesville Gold Brown
|
|
|
P369
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Georgia Elite Gold 02
|
2
|
0
|
Prospex Gold 02- Oliver
|
|
|
P370
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky
|
4
|
1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Rodriguez
|
|
|
P380
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Leggett
|
6
|
7
|
Texas Blaze ETX White
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Firecrackers SWG
|
4
|
5
|
Lady Lightning Prospects
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Knoxville Explosion '02
|
3
|
6
|
West Florida Elite Qualls
|
|
|
P193
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
SC Bandits
|
4
|
10
|
Nationals 16U
|
|
|
P201
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Pride Softball - Pickett
|
2
|
4
|
Florida Power Black Kaser
|
|
|
P209
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Ms Prospects
|
6
|
4
|
Firecrackers MD Richardson
|
|
|
P211
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Dream Team
|
4
|
3
|
Florida Select Powerhouse 16U/Card
|
|
|
P214
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Thunder Elite 16U Premier
|
1
|
6
|
TN Illusions Ott
|
|
|
P218
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Great Lakes Sharks 16U Miller
|
4
|
5
|
16u Extreme Elite Freshmen
|
|
|
P219
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Intensity- Neal
|
3
|
1
|
Kentucky Classic
|
|
|
P232
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
01 Texas Glory - IL
|
7
|
6
|
KC Freedom(Tn) -Sanders
|
|
|
P236
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Carolina Wildcats-Liles
|
11
|
0
|
White Lightning 02
|
|
|
P244
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
|
3
|
2
|
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier
|
|
|
P248
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Impact Gold MS Holeman
|
3
|
0
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 Roberson
|
|
|
P249
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
1
|
10
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold Worley
|
|
|
P256
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Germantown
|
10
|
3
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
P268
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Carolina Elite Fusetti National Team
|
1
|
2
|
LADY LIGHTNING GOLD EP HAWKINS
|
|
|
P278
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Clearwater Bullets 02 Schultheis
|
6
|
0
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
|
|
P304
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Bomb Squad 02
|
4
|
1
|
Prospex 02 - Erwin
|
|
|
P316
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
GA Fire 16U - Buffington
|
4
|
1
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
P339
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
F Platinum 16U Hughes/Hutchins
|
3
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
|
|
P360
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
9
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Parsons
|
|
|
P368
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
FROST FALCONS 2020
|
2
|
1
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Kiser)
|
|
|
P371
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Atlanta Vipers 01- Mickler
|
2
|
4
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
P372
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky
|
16
|
2
|
Prospex Gold 02- Oliver
|
|
|
P375
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 6
|
Ohio Hawks - 16U Wagner
|
5
|
3
|
Impact Gold Smith
|
|
|
P379
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
West Virginia Diamond Dusters 16u Chapman
|
5
|
1
|
EC Bullets Howell
|
|
|
P429
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Fury Platinum Thomas
|
10
|
0
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
|
|
P137
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Nls Melendez
|
1
|
7
|
Arkansas Athletics 16u - Jordan
|
|
|
P179
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 1
|
Georgia Elite Gold 02
|
2
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers 01- Mickler
|
|
|
P186
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 6
|
Impact Gold Smith
|
6
|
0
|
Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
|
|
P188
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Leggett
|
0
|
7
|
Cincy Doom Shepherd
|
|
|
P194
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Indiana Prospects-Benefiel
|
5
|
1
|
ProStar Fastpitch
|
|
|
P200
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Team SC
|
1
|
3
|
West Virginia Dusters
|
|
|
P202
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
6
|
4
|
Atlanta Premier 02 - Dover
|
|
|
P205
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Batbusters - Morgan 16U
|
8
|
2
|
Missouri Stealth Ward
|
|
|
P208
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Carolina Comets Elite 16U
|
12
|
3
|
Bomb Squad 02
|
|
|
P225
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Synergy16u-degroat
|
3
|
6
|
NLS VanLandingham 16U
|
|
|
P234
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 1
|
West Florida Elite Dunson
|
6
|
2
|
TN Bombers 02 - Garner
|
|
|
P238
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Miami valley xpress blue
|
3
|
4
|
Carolina Crush
|
|
|
P241
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Georgia Impact-Newland
|
3
|
4
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis Gold 18U
|
|
|
P252
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
INDIANA MAGIC GOLD RUDD
|
3
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16u Hutchinson
|
|
|
P253
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Panthers Fastpitch-Stevens
|
7
|
1
|
Tennessee Mojo/Turnbow16U
|
|
|
P257
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Moore
|
2
|
1
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
P261
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Fury 02 Sargent
|
2
|
4
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Devesa
|
|
|
P272
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
West Mobile Express -Robinson
|
1
|
5
|
FROST FALCONS 2020
|
|
|
P306
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Florida Select Powerhouse 16U/Card
|
6
|
2
|
Carolina Wildcats 02
|
|
|
P312
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
|
2
|
1
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - Gabriele
|
|
|
P342
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 16u
|
1
|
3
|
Impact Gold MS Holeman
|
|
|
P365
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Tennessee Elite 16U Herrold
|
1
|
2
|
Georgia Impact National-Lewis
|
|
|
P376
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Bama Xtreme
|
1
|
1
|
Firecrackers NC- McKinney
|
|
|
P377
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Impact Gold MS-Tilley
|
3
|
7
|
Prospex-Stephens
|
|
|
P121
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Florida Select Tampa-A/A
|
7
|
3
|
Going Yard
|
|
|
P184
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Bama Xtreme
|
4
|
2
|
Clearwater Bullets 02 Schultheis
|
|
|
P204
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson
|
1
|
8
|
Georgia Force Rubio
|
|
|
P222
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
8
|
1
|
Team, SC Gayle
|
|
|
P264
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
1
|
4
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
|
|
P266
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Windermere WIldfire 16U - Paulson
|
5
|
2
|
New Jersey Gators Premier
|
|
|
P271
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Georgia Impact National-Lewis
|
1
|
13
|
Southern Force 2020
|
|
|
P285
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
EC Bullets Howell
|
6
|
5
|
Texas Blaze ETX White
|
|
|
P289
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Nationals 16U
|
4
|
5
|
ProStar Fastpitch
|
|
|
P297
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Florida Power Black Kaser
|
8
|
3
|
Atlanta Premier 02 - Dover
|
|
|
P305
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Firecrackers MD Richardson
|
6
|
0
|
St. Louis Fusion
|
|
|
P307
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Dream Team
|
4
|
3
|
Team Pennsylvania Sroka
|
|
|
P309
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Davis
|
9
|
8
|
TN Illusions Ott
|
|
|
P314
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Kentucky Classic
|
4
|
5
|
Lady Gators Jackson - Ortiz
|
|
|
P333
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Mid TN Force 01 - May
|
2
|
8
|
Carolina Crush
|
|
|
P340
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier
|
0
|
3
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
|
|
P344
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 Roberson
|
1
|
9
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold Worley
|
|
|
P348
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16u Hutchinson
|
2
|
2
|
Tennessee Mojo/Turnbow16U
|
|
|
P352
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
3
|
7
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
P355
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Carolina Elite National-Gleason
|
0
|
5
|
Fury 02 Sargent
|
|
|
P560
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Rodriguez
|
4
|
3
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Burch
|
|
|
P571
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Thunder Elite 16U Premier
|
3
|
1
|
Florida Select Powerhouse 16U/Card
|
|
|
P581
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis Gold 18U
|
5
|
2
|
Fury Platinum Thomas
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Cincy Doom-Leiter
|
0
|
6
|
Vienna Stars National
|
|
|
P382
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Indiana Prospects-Benefiel
|
4
|
6
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P390
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
2
|
5
|
Team SC
|
|
|
P398
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Prospex 02 - Erwin
|
5
|
3
|
Carolina Comets Elite 16U
|
|
|
P402
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Texas Hawks
|
11
|
0
|
Carolina Wildcats 02
|
|
|
P408
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
16u Extreme Elite Freshmen
|
2
|
7
|
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
|
|
|
P418
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
0
|
4
|
Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
|
|
P422
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
West Florida Elite Dunson
|
16
|
5
|
01 Texas Glory - IL
|
|
|
P426
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Miami valley xpress blue
|
1
|
8
|
Carolina Wildcats-Liles
|
|
|
P436
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Impact Gold MS Holeman
|
4
|
1
|
Shockwaves Rayman
|
|
|
P437
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
2
|
7
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
P441
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Panthers Fastpitch-Stevens
|
8
|
7
|
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer
|
|
|
P445
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Moore
|
1
|
1
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
|
|
P453
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u
|
9
|
1
|
Midland Magic 02 Gold
|
|
|
P460
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
West Mobile Express -Robinson
|
7
|
4
|
Tennessee Elite 16U Herrold
|
|
|
P465
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
2
|
0
|
Prospex Gold 02- Oliver
|
|
|
P468
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
11
|
0
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
|
|
P472
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster
|
2
|
2
|
Impact Gold MS-Tilley
|
|
|
P525
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Fury Platinum Thomas
|
2
|
2
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
|
|
P545
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Easton Elite Speed -01 -Gold
|
3
|
7
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Barnes 16U
|
|
|
P552
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Carolina Elite Fusetti National Team
|
6
|
2
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
|
|
P384
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Nationals 16U
|
6
|
1
|
Cincy Slammers 02
|
|
|
P386
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Cincy Doom-Leiter
|
1
|
10
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
|
|
P388
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
15
|
2
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
P392
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Florida Power Black Kaser
|
0
|
1
|
West Virginia Dusters
|
|
|
P400
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Firecrackers MD Richardson
|
4
|
5
|
Bomb Squad 02
|
|
|
P406
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - Gabriele
|
11
|
6
|
Going Yard
|
|
|
P410
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
2
|
6
|
Lady Gators Jackson - Ortiz
|
|
|
P412
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 1
|
SEC Elite
|
9
|
3
|
GA Fire 16U - Buffington
|
|
|
P417
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Southern Pride 16u
|
1
|
5
|
Firecrackers-Goins
|
|
|
P424
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Nls Melendez
|
2
|
7
|
KC Freedom(Tn) -Sanders
|
|
|
P428
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Mid TN Force 01 - May
|
14
|
1
|
White Lightning 02
|
|
|
P440
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
INDIANA MAGIC GOLD RUDD
|
4
|
6
|
East Cobb Bullets - Caldwell
|
|
|
P447
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
6
|
1
|
Atlanta Premier Gold 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P449
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Fury 02 Sargent
|
6
|
4
|
Easton Elite Speed -01 -Gold
|
|
|
P456
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Carolina Elite Fusetti National Team
|
0
|
2
|
New Jersey Gators Premier
|
|
|
P457
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Georgia Power 01
|
4
|
2
|
Gainesville Gold Brown
|
|
|
P463
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
FROST FALCONS 2020
|
6
|
7
|
Southern Force 2020
|
|
|
P466
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Burch
|
0
|
4
|
Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky
|
|
|
P467
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Rodriguez
|
2
|
5
|
Atlanta Vipers 01- Mickler
|
|
|
P474
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Texas Blaze ETX White
|
5
|
7
|
Cincy Doom Shepherd
|
|
|
P539
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Firecrackers AL Payne 16u (20/21)
|
3
|
0
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Moore
|
|
|
P559
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Georgia Elite Gold 02
|
1
|
7
|
NC Challengers Elite
|
|
|
P573
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Southern express 02
|
3
|
8
|
Dream Team
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
5
|
1
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
P181
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Burch
|
4
|
8
|
Prospex Gold 02- Oliver
|
|
|
P416
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
NLS VanLandingham 16U
|
3
|
6
|
Firecrackers SWG
|
|
|
P451
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Barnes 16U
|
0
|
2
|
Carolina Elite National-Gleason
|
|
|
P459
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
LADY LIGHTNING GOLD EP HAWKINS
|
8
|
1
|
Hanover Lady Hornets
|
|
|
P473
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
EC Bullets Howell
|
4
|
0
|
Prospex-Stephens
|
|
|
P476
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Team Tampa - Hernandez
|
7
|
1
|
Indiana Prospects-Benefiel
|
|
|
P483
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Texas Diamond Elite 16u
|
5
|
3
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
P484
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Firecrackers OH
|
0
|
9
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
|
|
P492
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
KC Elite - Gutierrez
|
5
|
6
|
Prospex 02 - Erwin
|
|
|
P496
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Florida Select Powerhouse 16U/Card
|
0
|
6
|
Texas Hawks
|
|
|
P500
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Southern Select
|
3
|
6
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - Gabriele
|
|
|
P504
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Kentucky Classic
|
2
|
5
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
P506
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Lady Gators Jackson - Ortiz
|
6
|
1
|
SEC Elite
|
|
|
P508
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
0
|
2
|
Lady Lightning Prospects
|
|
|
P516
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
American Freedom 16U Basham
|
6
|
7
|
West Florida Elite Dunson
|
|
|
P520
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Florida Gold Traci
|
5
|
2
|
Miami valley xpress blue
|
|
|
P528
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Team NC (Baylog)
|
0
|
0
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
|
|
P535
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
East Cobb Bullets - Caldwell
|
5
|
0
|
Panthers Fastpitch-Stevens
|
|
|
P536
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
INDIANA MAGIC GOLD RUDD
|
4
|
2
|
Tennessee Mojo/Turnbow16U
|
|
|
P543
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Cincy Doom 16u Gold - Barnes
|
1
|
5
|
Fury 02 Sargent
|
|
|
P547
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Southern Force- Martin
|
0
|
6
|
Santa Fe Inferno Humphrey 16u
|
|
|
P555
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Tennessee Elite 16U Herrold
|
1
|
9
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
|
|
P564
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Atlanta Premier - Dickerson
|
5
|
6
|
Firecrackers NC- McKinney
|
|
|
P464
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Rodriguez
|
3
|
6
|
Georgia Elite Gold 02
|
|
|
P478
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
RBI Monarchs
|
3
|
3
|
Nationals 16U
|
|
|
P482
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
0
|
6
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
|
|
P486
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Team SC
|
0
|
4
|
Florida Power Black Kaser
|
|
|
P494
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Carolina Comets Elite 16U
|
3
|
12
|
Firecrackers MD Richardson
|
|
|
P498
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Carolina Wildcats 02
|
5
|
4
|
TN Illusions Ott
|
|
|
P502
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Going Yard
|
5
|
6
|
16u Extreme Elite Freshmen
|
|
|
P505
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Ohio Classics 01'
|
3
|
1
|
Team, SC Gayle
|
|
|
P510
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
West Florida Elite Qualls
|
3
|
2
|
NLS VanLandingham 16U
|
|
|
P512
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Firecrackers-Goins
|
5
|
3
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
P518
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
01 Texas Glory - IL
|
2
|
3
|
Nls Melendez
|
|
|
P522
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Carolina Wildcats-Liles
|
9
|
3
|
Mid TN Force 01 - May
|
|
|
P524
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
4
|
3
|
Georgia Impact-Newland
|
|
|
P531
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Shockwaves Rayman
|
7
|
2
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
|
|
P532
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Impact Gold MS Holeman
|
3
|
6
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold Worley
|
|
|
P538
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
3
|
6
|
GA Impact - Wright
|
|
|
P541
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
4
|
2
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
|
|
P554
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Windermere WIldfire 16U - Paulson
|
1
|
2
|
Hanover Lady Hornets
|
|
|
P556
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
West Mobile Express -Robinson
|
1
|
4
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Kiser)
|
|
|
P567
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Impact Gold MS-Tilley
|
3
|
11
|
EC Bullets Howell
|
|
|
P180
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Burch
|
3
|
6
|
Georgia Elite Gold 02
|
|
|
P452
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
3
|
4
|
Southern Force- Martin
|
|
|
P477
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
SC Bandits
|
0
|
9
|
ProStar Fastpitch
|
|
|
P481
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Vienna Stars National
|
7
|
0
|
16U Cincy Slammers Sweeney
|
|
|
P485
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Pride Softball - Pickett
|
2
|
9
|
Atlanta Premier 02 - Dover
|
|
|
P488
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Black Widows 16U
|
2
|
4
|
diamondbacks elite fastpitch
|
|
|
P493
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Ms Prospects
|
3
|
8
|
St. Louis Fusion
|
|
|
P497
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Team Pennsylvania Sroka
|
5
|
4
|
Thunder Elite 16U Premier
|
|
|
P501
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
WV Lady `Eers 01
|
8
|
2
|
Great Lakes Sharks 16U Miller
|
|
|
P507
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Intensity- Neal
|
3
|
2
|
GA Fire 16U - Buffington
|
|
|
P509
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Synergy16u-degroat
|
4
|
10
|
Lady Lightning Prospects
|
|
|
P514
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
0
|
0
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
P519
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Arkansas Athletics 16u - Jordan
|
5
|
0
|
KC Freedom(Tn) -Sanders
|
|
|
P529
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
0
|
10
|
GA Impact Stewart
|
|
|
P533
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
1
|
0
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 Roberson
|
|
|
P537
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Birmingham Vipers-Standifer
|
1
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16u Hutchinson
|
|
|
P540
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Germantown
|
8
|
0
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
|
|
P544
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
2
|
2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Devesa
|
|
|
P549
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Midland Magic 02 Gold
|
3
|
8
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
|
|
P557
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Georgia Impact National-Lewis
|
4
|
7
|
FROST FALCONS 2020
|
|
|
P563
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
2
|
9
|
Impact Gold Smith
|
|
|
P568
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster
|
4
|
1
|
Texas Blaze ETX White
|
|
|
P576
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Ohio Nightmare Fastpitch
|
2
|
0
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
|
|
P585
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
F Platinum 16U Hughes/Hutchins
|
2
|
7
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P395
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Alabama Fury
|
7
|
0
|
Indiana Prospects Conkling
|
|
|
P404
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
TN Illusions Ott
|
8
|
2
|
Southern express 02
|
|
|
P427
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Carolina Crush
|
7
|
5
|
Nextlvl Lady Eagles 16U
|
|
|
P431
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
2
|
3
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 18U
|
|
|
P442
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Tennessee Mojo/Turnbow16U
|
4
|
0
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
|
|
P448
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
2
|
0
|
Cincy Doom 16u Gold - Barnes
|
|
|
P454
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Parsons
|
2
|
2
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
|
|
P479
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
Team Georgia 02 Shumeyko
|
12
|
0
|
Cincy Slammers 02
|
|
|
P480
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright
|
7
|
4
|
Cincy Doom-Leiter
|
|
|
P487
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Brown
|
1
|
6
|
West Virginia Dusters
|
|
|
P495
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore 16U
|
6
|
1
|
Bomb Squad 02
|
|
|
P499
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Dream Team
|
5
|
6
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Davis
|
|
|
P511
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Knoxville Explosion '02
|
6
|
2
|
Firecrackers SWG
|
|
|
P513
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Southern Pride 16u
|
5
|
6
|
Texas Glory (Swan)
|
|
|
P515
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Indiana Irish Gold
|
6
|
7
|
SWAT Gold Fastpitch
|
|
|
P526
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Prospex Gold 01- Adams
|
1
|
2
|
Tampa Mustangs TJ
|
|
|
P530
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
F Platinum 16U Hughes/Hutchins
|
1
|
8
|
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier
|
|
|
P534
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 16u
|
5
|
0
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold Htx
|
|
|
P551
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
New Jersey Gators Premier
|
3
|
1
|
Georgia Power 01
|
|
|
P558
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Sarasota Heat Pope
|
0
|
17
|
Southern Force 2020
|
|
|
P562
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Ohio Hawks Gold - Joseforsky
|
0
|
4
|
Atlanta Vipers 01- Mickler
|
|
|
P565
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Team NC - Mele
|
2
|
0
|
Bama Xtreme
|
|
|
P381
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
SC Bandits
|
0
|
9
|
Team Tampa - Hernandez
|
|
|
P385
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Vienna Stars National
|
0
|
5
|
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright
|
|
|
P389
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Pride Softball - Pickett
|
3
|
4
|
Firecrackers OH
|
|
|
P396
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Missouri Stealth Ward
|
1
|
5
|
Georgia Force Rubio
|
|
|
P397
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Ms Prospects
|
1
|
7
|
KC Elite - Gutierrez
|
|
|
P401
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Team Pennsylvania Sroka
|
10
|
1
|
Florida Select Powerhouse 16U/Card
|
|
|
P405
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
WV Lady `Eers 01
|
10
|
0
|
Southern Select
|
|
|
P409
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Ohio Classics 01'
|
4
|
5
|
Kentucky Classic
|
|
|
P421
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Ohio Classics '02
|
2
|
7
|
American Freedom 16U Basham
|
|
|
P433
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
2
|
0
|
Team NC (Baylog)
|
|
|
P434
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 Dorsett
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P444
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Germantown
|
2
|
5
|
Firecrackers AL Payne 16u (20/21)
|
|
|
P461
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
8
|
4
|
Georgia Impact National-Lewis
|
|
|
P470
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Firecrackers NC- McKinney
|
0
|
2
|
Clearwater Bullets 02 Schultheis
|
|
|
P471
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Bama Xtreme
|
2
|
1
|
Ohio Hawks - 16U Wagner
|
|
|
P503
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
3
|
1
|
Florida Select Tampa-A/A
|
|
|
P523
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Nextlvl Lady Eagles 16U
|
2
|
3
|
White Lightning 02
|
|
|
P542
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
6
|
2
|
Atlanta Premier Gold 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P546
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Indiana Dreams
|
3
|
7
|
Carolina Elite National-Gleason
|
|
|
P553
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Gainesville Gold Brown
|
1
|
5
|
LADY LIGHTNING GOLD EP HAWKINS
|
|
|
P570
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 5
|
Cincy Doom Shepherd
|
10
|
2
|
West Virginia Diamond Dusters 16u Chapman
|
|
|
P579
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Mann
|
5
|
4
|
Indiana Irish Gold
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
6
|
3
|
Texas Diamond Elite 16u
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
16U Cincy Slammers Sweeney
|
5
|
16
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Davis
|
5
|
2
|
Carolina Wildcats 02
|
|
|
P190
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
EC Bullets Howell
|
2
|
8
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster
|
|
|
P391
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Atlanta Premier 02 - Dover
|
4
|
3
|
Prospex Gold 02 - Brown
|
|
|
P394
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
diamondbacks elite fastpitch
|
3
|
6
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson
|
|
|
P399
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
St. Louis Fusion
|
2
|
3
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore 16U
|
|
|
P403
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Thunder Elite 16U Premier
|
6
|
11
|
Dream Team
|
|
|
P411
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Team, SC Gayle
|
4
|
11
|
Intensity- Neal
|
|
|
P413
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Synergy16u-degroat
|
4
|
9
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
P415
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Lady Lightning Prospects
|
8
|
0
|
Knoxville Explosion '02
|
|
|
P423
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
TN Bombers 02 - Garner
|
4
|
6
|
Arkansas Athletics 16u - Jordan
|
|
|
P425
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Browns Mill Lady Jackets - Fulton
|
4
|
4
|
Florida Gold Traci
|
|
|
P430
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Georgia Impact-Newland
|
7
|
3
|
Prospex Gold 01- Adams
|
|
|
P432
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs TJ
|
7
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
|
|
P438
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold Worley
|
0
|
11
|
Gainesville Gold McFadyen 16u
|
|
|
P439
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 02 Roberson
|
6
|
6
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold Htx
|
|
|
P455
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Tampa Mustangs Walford
|
3
|
0
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
P458
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
1
|
9
|
Windermere WIldfire 16U - Paulson
|
|
|
P462
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Team NC Louisville Slugger (Kiser)
|
6
|
0
|
Sarasota Heat Pope
|
|
|
P469
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Impact Gold Smith
|
8
|
4
|
Team NC - Mele
|
|
|
P489
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Batbusters - Morgan 16U
|
4
|
0
|
Alabama Fury
|
|
|
P527
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 18U
|
4
|
5
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis Gold 18U
|
|
|
P569
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Prospex-Stephens
|
2
|
2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Leggett
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 2
|
Firecrackers NC 18U Wright
|
6
|
6
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
P176
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
FROST FALCONS 2020
|
7
|
2
|
Sarasota Heat Pope
|
|
|
P383
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 7
|
ProStar Fastpitch
|
0
|
4
|
Team Georgia 02 Shumeyko
|
|
|
P387
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
16U Cincy Slammers Sweeney
|
0
|
19
|
Texas Diamond Elite 16u
|
|
|
P393
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Batbusters - Morgan 16U
|
9
|
0
|
Black Widows 16U
|
|
|
P407
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 2
|
Great Lakes Sharks 16U Miller
|
4
|
15
|
GA Power 02 Tingler
|
|
|
P419
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
Texas Glory (Swan)
|
4
|
2
|
Indiana Irish Gold
|
|
|
P420
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
3
|
0
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Mann
|
|
|
P435
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
GA Impact Stewart
|
4
|
1
|
F Platinum 16U Hughes/Hutchins
|
|
|
P443
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16u Hutchinson
|
3
|
2
|
GA Impact - Wright
|
|
|
P446
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
EC Bullets 2020 - Aycock
|
9
|
4
|
Indiana Gators Elite
|
|
|
P450
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes-Devesa
|
2
|
2
|
Indiana Dreams
|
|
|
P475
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Leggett
|
6
|
2
|
West Virginia Diamond Dusters 16u Chapman
|
|
|
P490
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson
|
3
|
4
|
Missouri Stealth Ward
|
|
|
P491
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 4
|
Indiana Prospects Conkling
|
2
|
3
|
Georgia Force Rubio
|
|
|
P517
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 4
|
Ohio Classics '02
|
0
|
4
|
TN Bombers 02 - Garner
|
|
|
P521
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - Field 3
|
Browns Mill Lady Jackets - Fulton
|
6
|
2
|
Carolina Crush
|
|
|
P548
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 7
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
1
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Parsons
|
|
|
P550
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
Louisiana Bombers 16U Gold
|
1
|
1
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
P566
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 4
|
Clearwater Bullets 02 Schultheis
|
1
|
2
|
Ohio Hawks - 16U Wagner
|
|
|
P572
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Red Bank Complex - Field 1
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Davis
|
1
|
3
|
Team Pennsylvania Sroka
|
|
|
P575
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Florida Select Tampa-A/A
|
2
|
10
|
WV Lady `Eers 01
|
|
|
P582
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U Lucas
|
6
|
8
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 18U
|
|
|
P584
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-Sewell Premier
|
1
|
6
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
|
|