Softball

14U

2018 Scenic City Summer

Jun 4 - 10, 2018
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

14 Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Prospex Gold 03 - S Jordan (arab, AL) 6 0 0 25 37 8
Indiana Dreams-Walters (Lizton, IN) 4 1 1 15 37 22
Diamond Sports Hotshots 14U - Carter (SPRING HILL, TN) 3 2 1 3 31 28
Gold Coast Hurricanes Crespo (Pembroke Pines, FL) 2 2 2 -2 25 27
Premier FastPitch - Reed (Canton, GA) 1 3 2 -7 26 33
GA Power 04 Tunon (Woodstock, GA) 1 3 2 -10 13 23
Chattanooga Force 04 (Soddy Daisy, TN) 0 2 4 -6 20 26
Louisville Stunners 03 Tharp (Harrodsburg, KY) 0 4 2 -18 26 48
14 Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler (Bloomington, IN) 6 0 0 17 33 16
Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott* (DeLand, FL) 5 1 0 20 41 20
Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis (Decatur, GA) 4 2 0 20 35 11
Atlanta Premier 04 Arnold (white, GA) 3 3 0 1 31 27
Georgia Hotshots Platinum (Ringgold, GA) 3 3 0 3 21 18
Diamond Dusters 14 U (Barboursville, WV) 2 4 0 -23 16 40
Firecrackers AL White (Tuscaloosa, AL) 1 5 0 -10 15 28
Cincy Doom 13U Dyer/Berling (Hamersville, OH) 0 6 0 -28 15 47
14 Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indiana Fusion Elite 03 - Money (Fort Branch, IN) 5 0 1 33 48 5
Team Tampa Litchfield (Tampa, FL) 5 1 0 11 35 23
Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher (Mount Vernon, OH) 3 2 1 8 25 23
Alabama Twisters - Barnett (Helena, AL) 3 2 1 8 33 20
Firecrackers - Helms (Indian Land, SC) 1 4 1 -19 21 46
GA Power '05 - Wiggins (Woodstock, GA) 1 5 0 -20 12 34
SmashHouse 14U - Darnell (Commerce, GA) 1 5 0 -21 19 42
14 Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indiana Gators Lloyd/Adams (Liberty, IN) 6 0 0 37 54 6
Impact Gold Sewell 21/22 (Cohutta, GA) 5 1 0 23 51 14
Gainesville Gold Thomas (Rockledge, FL) 4 2 0 12 32 20
Jinx Elite 03 (Richmond, KY) 2 4 0 -11 18 34
TN Illusions 2022 (Culleoka, TN) 2 4 0 -6 37 31
Prospex 03 - Morgan (arab, AL) 1 4 1 -23 17 55
Ohio Classics 04 (Canal Winchester, OH) 0 5 1 -32 20 69
14 Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohio Outlaws 04 WV (Winfield, WV) 6 0 0 23 35 10
Impact Gold Sims 22/23 (Macon, GA) 5 1 0 18 36 15
MS Prospects 03 (Clinton, MS) 4 2 0 13 33 19
Frost Falcons 2022 (Ooltewah, TN) 4 2 0 2 33 31
Alabama Fury 04-Hussey (Chancellor, AL) 3 3 0 4 23 20
Indiana Prospects 04 (Crothersville, IN) 2 4 0 2 32 30
DeMarini Aces NWA (Centerton, AR) 0 6 0 -30 0 30
SFL Diamond Dusters- Soterakis (Pembroke Pines, FL) 0 6 0 -32 21 58
14 Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Maryville Wildcats (Maryville, TN) 5 1 0 24 43 13
Delaware Diamonds Gold (Georgetown, DE) 4 1 1 17 34 17
Prospex 04 - A Jordan (arab, AL) 4 1 1 12 27 15
KC Freedom 14U (Ringgold, GA) 4 2 0 -6 28 35
Dirt Dawgs Mizuno Rabitsch (Suwanee, GA) 3 3 0 6 31 20
Georgia Force-Ashley 14U (Dallas, GA) 3 3 0 2 24 22
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis (Brownsburg, IN) 2 4 0 -6 26 32
Carolina Cardinals -Adams (Raleigh, NC) 1 4 1 -17 16 36
Team Tennessee 2022/2023 (Powell, TN) 1 4 1 -5 25 29
MOV PRIDE PREMIER 03 (Mineral Wells, WV) 1 5 0 -27 17 52
14 Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Maryville Wildcats 04 (Maryville, TN) 5 1 0 15 43 22
Madison Mayhem 03 (Madison, AL) 5 1 0 26 37 6
Ga Power 03 Ullmer (Acworth, GA) 4 2 0 18 42 16
Armory 04 (Boaz, AL) 4 2 0 16 51 24
Bomb Squad 04 (Boonville, IN) 3 3 0 9 42 31
SWAT Fastpitch (Lake Panasoffkee, FL) 3 3 0 -12 21 34
BlueBlaze2022 (Afton, TN) 1 4 1 -18 21 47
Carolinas Select (Charlotte, NC) 1 5 0 -23 20 49
Premier Fastpitch 04 Green (Calhoun, GA) 0 5 1 -31 10 58
14 Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Indiana Magic Gold -04-BAY (Indianapolis, IN) 6 0 0 27 49 19
A3 2021 (Hoover, AL) 5 1 0 12 33 21
Tennessee Bombers 14U (2021) (Tullahoma, TN) 4 2 0 15 37 22
VA Unity 14U Linder (King George, VA) 4 2 0 12 43 26
Southern Force 04 Jackson (Bonaire, GA) 4 2 0 8 31 23
Atlanta Premier 03 Bourrie (Flowery Branch, GA) 2 4 0 -5 32 37
Virginia Unity 14U-Norris (Reva, VA) 2 4 0 -7 28 33
St. Louis Chaos '04 (Eureka, MO) 2 4 0 -14 24 40
Florida Select Tampa-Nelson (Parrish, FL) 1 5 0 -22 10 38
Team Tampa Gold (Lutz, FL) 0 6 0 -26 14 42
14 Super A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell (Douglasville, GA) 5 1 0 16 24 6
Fury Platinum 14U Hutchins/Taylor (Chattanooga, TN) 5 1 0 23 36 9
Georgia Impact Premier 04 - Fisher (Pickens, SC) 3 3 0 1 29 20
EC Bullets-Mayfield (Toccoa, GA) 3 2 1 3 16 15
Gainesville Gold McFadyen (Newberry, FL) 2 2 2 -3 24 27
Birmingham Thunderbolts 03 3 3 0 7 29 18
Orion Hunter Black (Chesapeake, VA) 0 4 2 -20 13 45
Demarini Aces (Overland Park, KS) 0 5 1 -27 8 39
14 Super B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Beverly Bandits DeMarini - Helbling (Monrovia, IN) 6 0 0 28 45 6
Lady Dukes (Durham, NC) 5 1 0 15 34 15
Impact Gold Lang 2021 (GRAYSON, GA) 4 2 0 17 28 9
Southern Force 03-Palmer (Madison, AL) 4 2 0 14 27 15
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff (Lawrenceville, GA) 4 2 0 12 34 15
Glory Adkins 2021- Locke (Jefferson, GA) 3 2 1 9 29 16
Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - Flannery (Irondale, AL) 2 3 1 2 27 19
Lady Lightning Gold Epling 1 5 0 -25 12 44
Alabama Sparks Elite - Dickerson 2021 0 5 0 -24 0 24
NC Challengers Futures (Garner, NC) 0 6 0 -41 4 70
14 Super C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews (Greenwood, SC) 5 1 0 17 38 19
Lady Lightning Gold Futures 4 1 1 16 40 19
Ohio Outlaws Richards 4 2 0 16 38 21
Team North Carolina (Eaton) (Charlotte, NC) 3 2 1 -4 17 23
southern force - willis (Birmingham, AL) 3 3 0 6 39 29
Impact Gold 2021-Bergert (Helena, AL) 2 4 0 -20 22 48
Florida Impact Gold Watson 2021 (Plant city, FL) 2 4 0 -2 18 20
Midland Magic 04 (Glen Carbon, IL) 0 6 0 -29 18 51
14 Super D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Tennessee Fury 2021 (Meridianville, AL) 5 1 0 25 36 7
Indiana Dreams-Bassett (Newburgh, IN) 4 1 1 15 42 27
Illinois Force (Hutchinson) (Johnston City, IL) 4 2 0 12 33 19
Tennessee Elite 04 Gold (franklin, TN) 4 2 0 6 27 19
Premier Fastpitch 2003 (Mattoon, IL) 3 3 0 -1 29 32
La Bombers 14u Gold-Harwell (Bunkie, LA) 2 3 1 -5 24 29
Florida Impact Feldman 14u (Lithia, FL) 1 5 0 -18 19 37
Ohio Hawks 14u Gold - Young (Clyde, OH) 0 6 0 -34 10 50
14 Super E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Germantown Red Devils (Germantown, TN) 5 0 1 20 28 8
Tampa Mustangs Eve (Lakeland, FL) 5 1 0 16 29 13
Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo (Woodstock, GA) 3 2 1 1 18 17
Atlanta Vipers - Blumberg (Roswell, GA) 3 3 0 1 20 19
Ohio Hawks Gold 03 - Dorn (Middletown, OH) 2 2 2 2 22 16
Birmingham Vipers 2004 (Moody, AL) 2 3 1 3 21 15
Williamsburg Starz Gold Barnes (Williamsburg, VA) 1 4 1 -10 24 33
Indiana Prospects 03 (Greenwood, IN) 0 6 0 -33 5 46
14 Super F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Team North Carolina Crowe (Denver, NC) 5 0 1 19 38 17
Atlanta Vipers '03 - O'Neal/Trowell (Lawrenceville, GA) 5 1 0 22 45 14
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds (Saint Johns, FL) 3 2 1 15 35 20
Illinois Force (Pierce) (Johnston City, IL) 3 3 0 4 32 28
Chattanooga Force 03 (Soddy Daisy, TN) 2 2 2 -5 22 27
Prospex Gold 04 - Power (arab, AL) 2 3 1 -6 27 33
Hanover Lady Hornets (GLEN ALLEN, VA) 1 5 0 -23 18 43
Indy Dreams - Bell 14U (Fishers, IN) 0 5 1 -26 12 47
Auxiliary 14 Super G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Birmingham Thunderbolts 05-Cahalan (Trussville, AL) 4 1 1 8 24 16
Williamsburg Starz Gold Short (Williamsburg, VA) 4 2 0 0 15 15
Jacksonville Storm (Jacksonville, NC) 4 2 0 6 26 20
Georgia Impact 2023 (Lawrenceville, GA) 3 3 0 0 32 32
Alabama Sparks Elite - Pooler 2022/23 2 2 2 4 18 14
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey (Noblesville, IN) 2 3 1 1 22 21
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal (LEWIS CENTER, OH) 2 4 0 -5 31 36
Florida Impact National 03 - Marsh (Valrico, FL) 1 5 0 -14 21 35
Auxiliary 14 Super H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Birmingham Vipers Kyser (Springville, AL) 6 0 0 29 36 4
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar (Indianapolis, IN) 5 1 0 32 50 3
Florida Impact - Page 2021 (Satsuma, AL) 4 2 0 11 41 20
Team KY ASA 14U Gold (Richmond, KY) 3 3 0 -8 19 38
Lady Gators Jackson-14U (North Palm Beach, FL) 2 3 1 -6 16 24
Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra (Marietta, GA) 2 4 0 -3 27 29
WEST MOBILE EXPRESS 04 (MOSS POINT, MS) 1 5 0 -27 11 49
Sarasota Heat 14U - Howard (Midlothian, VA) 0 5 1 -28 14 47

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Diamond Sports Hotshots 14U - Carter
1 6 Prospex Gold 03 - S Jordan
P5 12:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Cincy Doom 13U Dyer/Berling
3 11 Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott
P17 12:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 MS Prospects 03
9 4 Impact Gold Sims 22/23
P21 12:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Dirt Dawgs Mizuno Rabitsch
3 7 Delaware Diamonds Gold
P26 12:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Maryville Wildcats 04
6 1 SWAT Fastpitch
P35 12:00 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
5 0 Birmingham Thunderbolts 03
P36 12:00 PM Warner Park - Field 3 EC Bullets-Mayfield
5 0 Demarini Aces
P44 12:00 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Florida Impact Gold Watson 2021
3 4 Impact Gold 2021-Bergert
P45 12:00 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Midland Magic 04
1 12 southern force - willis
P52 12:00 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Williamsburg Starz Gold Barnes
1 1 Ohio Hawks Gold 03 - Dorn
P53 12:00 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers - Blumberg
1 4 Tampa Mustangs Eve
P60 12:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 1 Williamsburg Starz Gold Short
5 1 Florida Impact National 03 - Marsh
P64 12:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
10 1 Lady Gators Jackson-14U
P98 12:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Florida Select Tampa-Nelson
6 2 Team Tampa Gold
P2 1:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Gold Coast Hurricanes Crespo
4 3 Indiana Dreams-Walters
P6 1:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Atlanta Premier 04 Arnold
1 3 Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis
P11 1:30 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 2 SmashHouse 14U - Darnell
2 10 Team Tampa Litchfield
P14 1:30 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 1 Ohio Classics 04
7 7 Prospex 03 - Morgan
P18 1:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Alabama Fury 04-Hussey
1 4 Ohio Outlaws 04 WV
P22 1:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Carolina Cardinals -Adams
0 5 Prospex 04 - A Jordan
P27 1:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Premier Fastpitch 04 Green
3 3 BlueBlaze2022
P30 1:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Florida Select Tampa-Nelson
1 4 A3 2021
P31 1:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 9 Southern Force 04 Jackson
4 1 Virginia Unity 14U-Norris
P37 1:30 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
1 5 Georgia Impact Premier 04 - Fisher
P38 1:30 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Fury Platinum 14U Hutchins/Taylor
6 1 Orion Hunter Black
P46 1:30 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Ohio Outlaws Richards
4 6 EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
P54 1:30 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Indiana Prospects 03
0 10 Birmingham Vipers 2004
P55 1:30 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Germantown Red Devils
7 1 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
P61 1:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 1 Alabama Sparks Elite - Pooler 2022/23
2 2 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
P65 1:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Florida Impact - Page 2021
1 4 Birmingham Vipers Kyser
P115 1:30 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Florida Impact Feldman 14u
0 7 Tennessee Fury 2021
P3 3:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 GA Power 04 Tunon
3 3 Chattanooga Force 04
P7 3:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
3 2 Firecrackers AL White
P12 3:00 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 2 GA Power '05 - Wiggins
0 5 Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher
P15 3:00 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 1 Jinx Elite 03
5 4 TN Illusions 2022
P19 3:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 SFL Diamond Dusters- Soterakis
10 11 Frost Falcons 2022
P24 3:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Georgia Force-Ashley 14U
5 6 KC Freedom 14U
P29 3:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Armory 04
10 8 Bomb Squad 04
P32 3:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Team Tampa Gold
6 9 Atlanta Premier 03 Bourrie
P39 3:00 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Impact Gold Lang 2021
3 1 Southern Force 03-Palmer
P40 3:00 PM Warner Park - Field 3 NC Challengers Futures
0 18 Beverly Bandits DeMarini - Helbling
P48 3:00 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Illinois Force (Hutchinson)
6 2 Florida Impact Feldman 14u
P49 3:00 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Tennessee Fury 2021
6 0 La Bombers 14u Gold-Harwell
P56 3:00 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Hanover Lady Hornets
3 9 Illinois Force (Pierce)
P57 3:00 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Prospex Gold 04 - Power
0 7 Atlanta Vipers '03 - O'Neal/Trowell
P62 3:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 1 Birmingham Thunderbolts 05-Cahalan
3 7 Georgia Impact 2023
P66 3:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 WEST MOBILE EXPRESS 04
0 6 Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra
P4 4:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Louisville Stunners 03 Tharp
3 10 Premier FastPitch - Reed
P8 4:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Diamond Dusters 14 U
3 1 Georgia Hotshots Platinum
P13 4:30 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 1 Gainesville Gold Thomas
1 2 Impact Gold Sewell 21/22
P20 4:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 DeMarini Aces NWA
0 5 Indiana Prospects 04
P23 4:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
1 4 Maryville Wildcats
P33 4:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Indiana Magic Gold -04-BAY
13 5 VA Unity 14U Linder
P41 4:30 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Alabama Sparks Elite - Dickerson 2021
0 5 Lady Dukes
P42 4:30 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
6 3 Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
P50 4:30 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Indiana Dreams-Bassett
6 3 Premier Fastpitch 2003
P51 4:30 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Ohio Hawks 14u Gold - Young
0 6 Tennessee Elite 04 Gold
P58 4:30 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Chattanooga Force 03
3 3 Indy Dreams - Bell 14U
P63 4:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 1 Jacksonville Storm
7 4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
P67 4:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Sarasota Heat 14U - Howard
5 6 Team KY ASA 14U Gold
P77 4:30 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 2 Indiana Fusion Elite 03 - Money
10 1 SmashHouse 14U - Darnell
P93 4:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Ga Power 03 Ullmer
12 2 Maryville Wildcats 04
P125 4:30 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers '03 - O'Neal/Trowell
2 0 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
P25 6:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 MOV PRIDE PREMIER 03
2 10 Team Tennessee 2022/2023
P34 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Tennessee Bombers 14U (2021)
5 6 St. Louis Chaos '04
P43 6:00 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
3 12 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - Flannery
P68 6:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Prospex Gold 03 - S Jordan
6 2 Gold Coast Hurricanes Crespo
P72 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott
7 2 Atlanta Premier 04 Arnold
P80 6:00 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 1 Impact Gold Sewell 21/22
14 4 Ohio Classics 04
P84 6:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Impact Gold Sims 22/23
8 0 Alabama Fury 04-Hussey
P95 6:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 BlueBlaze2022
0 15 Armory 04
P102 6:00 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Birmingham Thunderbolts 03
2 3 EC Bullets-Mayfield
P111 6:00 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Impact Gold 2021-Bergert
6 5 Midland Magic 04
P112 6:00 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Florida Impact Gold Watson 2021
0 7 Ohio Outlaws Richards
P119 6:00 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Ohio Hawks Gold 03 - Dorn
7 1 Atlanta Vipers - Blumberg
P120 6:00 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Williamsburg Starz Gold Barnes
11 3 Indiana Prospects 03
P127 6:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 1 Florida Impact National 03 - Marsh
1 7 Alabama Sparks Elite - Pooler 2022/23
P131 6:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Lady Gators Jackson-14U
1 3 Florida Impact - Page 2021
P28 7:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Madison Mayhem 03
14 2 Carolinas Select
P70 7:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Indiana Dreams-Walters
8 8 Louisville Stunners 03 Tharp
P74 7:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis
10 2 Diamond Dusters 14 U
P79 7:30 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 2 Team Tampa Litchfield
4 2 Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher
P83 7:30 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 1 TN Illusions 2022
2 9 Indiana Gators Lloyd/Adams
P86 7:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Ohio Outlaws 04 WV
5 0 DeMarini Aces NWA
P90 7:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Prospex 04 - A Jordan
5 2 Georgia Force-Ashley 14U
P99 7:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Virginia Unity 14U-Norris
1 5 Indiana Magic Gold -04-BAY
P105 7:30 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Georgia Impact Premier 04 - Fisher
17 2 Orion Hunter Black
P106 7:30 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Southern Force 03-Palmer
6 0 NC Challengers Futures
P116 7:30 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Illinois Force (Hutchinson)
3 8 Indiana Dreams-Bassett
P121 7:30 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Tampa Mustangs Eve
1 4 Germantown Red Devils
P122 7:30 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Birmingham Vipers 2004
0 0 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
P123 7:30 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Illinois Force (Pierce)
7 3 Prospex Gold 04 - Power
P129 7:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 1 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
2 3 Jacksonville Storm
P133 7:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Birmingham Vipers Kyser
6 0 Sarasota Heat 14U - Howard
P9 9:00 PM Red Bank Complex - Field 2 Indiana Fusion Elite 03 - Money
8 3 Firecrackers - Helms
P59 9:00 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
1 2 Team North Carolina Crowe
P71 9:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Chattanooga Force 04
4 4 Premier FastPitch - Reed
P75 9:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8 Firecrackers AL White
0 4 Georgia Hotshots Platinum
P87 9:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Frost Falcons 2022
10 9 Indiana Prospects 04
P91 9:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Maryville Wildcats
14 4 MOV PRIDE PREMIER 03
P96 9:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Carolinas Select
2 10 Bomb Squad 04
P97 9:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 9 A3 2021
7 6 Southern Force 04 Jackson
P100 9:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Atlanta Premier 03 Bourrie
2 6 Tennessee Bombers 14U (2021)
P107 9:00 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Impact Gold Lang 2021
5 0 Alabama Sparks Elite - Dickerson 2021
P108 9:00 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Beverly Bandits DeMarini - Helbling
6 0 Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
P114 9:00 PM Warner Park - Field 4 EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
10 1 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
P117 9:00 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium La Bombers 14u Gold-Harwell
7 1 Ohio Hawks 14u Gold - Young
P124 9:00 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Hanover Lady Hornets
2 6 Chattanooga Force 03
P130 9:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 1 Georgia Impact 2023
5 9 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
P134 9:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra
1 5 Team KY ASA 14U Gold
Friday, June 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P136 8:00 AM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Louisville Stunners 03 Tharp
4 6 Gold Coast Hurricanes Crespo
P139 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 5 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
9 3 Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott
P140 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 1 Diamond Dusters 14 U
3 8 Atlanta Premier 04 Arnold
P151 8:00 AM Poplar Springs - Field 5 SFL Diamond Dusters- Soterakis
1 10 Impact Gold Sims 22/23
P155 8:00 AM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
4 10 Delaware Diamonds Gold
P160 8:00 AM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Premier Fastpitch 04 Green
0 10 Ga Power 03 Ullmer
P169 8:00 AM Warner Park - Field 2 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
4 8 Birmingham Thunderbolts 03
P170 8:00 AM Warner Park - Field 3 Fury Platinum 14U Hutchins/Taylor
9 0 EC Bullets-Mayfield
P178 8:00 AM Warner Park - Field 4 Ohio Outlaws Richards
11 3 Impact Gold 2021-Bergert
P179 8:00 AM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Lady Lightning Gold Futures
13 7 Midland Magic 04
P192 8:00 AM Warner Park - Field 1 Team North Carolina Crowe
8 0 Hanover Lady Hornets
P194 8:00 AM Jack Mattox - Field 3 Birmingham Thunderbolts 05-Cahalan
3 1 Florida Impact National 03 - Marsh
P198 8:00 AM Jack Mattox - Field 2 WEST MOBILE EXPRESS 04
4 0 Lady Gators Jackson-14U
P212 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 3 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
7 8 Team Tampa Litchfield
P217 8:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 4 Gainesville Gold Thomas
10 0 Prospex 03 - Morgan
P234 8:00 AM East Brainerd - Field 1 Florida Select Tampa-Nelson
0 13 VA Unity 14U Linder
P239 8:00 AM Warner Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
9 0 Demarini Aces
P47 9:30 AM Warner Park - Field 5 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
1 1 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
P152 9:30 AM Poplar Springs - Field 5 DeMarini Aces NWA
0 5 Alabama Fury 04-Hussey
P158 9:30 AM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Team Tennessee 2022/2023
7 7 Prospex 04 - A Jordan
P161 9:30 AM Poplar Springs - Field 3 Madison Mayhem 03
1 2 Maryville Wildcats 04
P165 9:30 AM East Brainerd - Field 1 Indiana Magic Gold -04-BAY
12 5 Southern Force 04 Jackson
P171 9:30 AM Warner Park - Field 2 Orion Hunter Black
0 1 Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
P181 9:30 AM Warner Park - Frost Stadium EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
8 5 southern force - willis
P195 9:30 AM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Jacksonville Storm
3 5 Alabama Sparks Elite - Pooler 2022/23
P201 9:30 AM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra
2 8 Birmingham Vipers Kyser
P210 9:30 AM Camp Jordan - Field 3 Firecrackers - Helms
6 3 GA Power '05 - Wiggins
P215 9:30 AM Camp Jordan - Field 4 Jinx Elite 03
0 3 Indiana Gators Lloyd/Adams
P236 9:30 AM Warner Park - Field 3 Birmingham Thunderbolts 03
2 5 Fury Platinum 14U Hutchins/Taylor
P252 9:30 AM Warner Park - Field 4 Illinois Force (Hutchinson)
2 3 La Bombers 14u Gold-Harwell
P253 9:30 AM Warner Park - Field 1 Ohio Hawks Gold 03 - Dorn
2 2 Germantown Red Devils
P404 9:30 AM Poplar Springs - Field 1 SWAT Fastpitch
6 3 Armory 04
P128 11:00 AM Ooltewah - Field 4 Williamsburg Starz Gold Short
0 3 Birmingham Thunderbolts 05-Cahalan
P138 11:00 AM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Chattanooga Force 04
3 6 Indiana Dreams-Walters
P146 11:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 3 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
0 6 Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher
P150 11:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 4 TN Illusions 2022
10 1 Prospex 03 - Morgan
P162 11:00 AM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Bomb Squad 04
10 2 SWAT Fastpitch
P166 11:00 AM East Brainerd - Field 1 Tennessee Bombers 14U (2021)
8 1 Florida Select Tampa-Nelson
P174 11:00 AM Warner Park - Field 3 Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
12 1 NC Challengers Futures
P177 11:00 AM Warner Park - Field 5 Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
4 5 Lady Dukes
P182 11:00 AM Warner Park - Field 4 Indiana Dreams-Bassett
8 7 Florida Impact Feldman 14u
P207 11:00 AM Camp Jordan - Field 5 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler
5 2 Georgia Hotshots Platinum
P219 11:00 AM Poplar Springs - Field 5 SFL Diamond Dusters- Soterakis
4 7 Indiana Prospects 04
P223 11:00 AM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
4 5 MOV PRIDE PREMIER 03
P237 11:00 AM Warner Park - Field 2 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
6 6 Orion Hunter Black
P247 11:00 AM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Midland Magic 04
1 7 EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
P258 11:00 AM Warner Park - Field 1 Chattanooga Force 03
2 2 Team North Carolina Crowe
P266 11:00 AM Jack Mattox - Field 2 WEST MOBILE EXPRESS 04
2 7 Team KY ASA 14U Gold
P85 12:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 MS Prospects 03
8 0 SFL Diamond Dusters- Soterakis
P144 12:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 3 GA Power '05 - Wiggins
3 4 Alabama Twisters - Barnett
P147 12:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 4 Jinx Elite 03
1 13 Impact Gold Sewell 21/22
P175 12:30 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Lady Lightning Gold Epling
0 6 Impact Gold Lang 2021
P184 12:30 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Tennessee Elite 04 Gold
2 8 Illinois Force (Hutchinson)
P185 12:30 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Premier Fastpitch 2003
7 5 La Bombers 14u Gold-Harwell
P208 12:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5 Atlanta Premier 04 Arnold
5 4 Firecrackers AL White
P224 12:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Carolina Cardinals -Adams
4 2 Team Tennessee 2022/2023
P228 12:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Premier Fastpitch 04 Green
4 14 Armory 04
P233 12:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Southern Force 04 Jackson
6 2 St. Louis Chaos '04
P242 12:30 PM Warner Park - Field 3 NC Challengers Futures
2 13 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - Flannery
P245 12:30 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Impact Gold 2021-Bergert
1 13 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
P246 12:30 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Ohio Outlaws Richards
4 0 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
P261 12:30 PM Ooltewah - Field 4 Florida Impact National 03 - Marsh
4 6 Jacksonville Storm
P265 12:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Lady Gators Jackson-14U
4 4 Sarasota Heat 14U - Howard
P89 2:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 3 Dirt Dawgs Mizuno Rabitsch
2 5 Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
P118 2:00 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Premier Fastpitch 2003
3 12 Tennessee Elite 04 Gold
P145 2:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 3 Ohio Storm 03 - Christopher
0 13 Indiana Fusion Elite 03 - Money
P149 2:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 4 Indiana Gators Lloyd/Adams
10 0 Gainesville Gold Thomas
P168 2:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 VA Unity 14U Linder
10 4 Atlanta Premier 03 Bourrie
P183 2:00 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Ohio Hawks 14u Gold - Young
0 11 Tennessee Fury 2021
P187 2:00 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Germantown Red Devils
3 1 Atlanta Vipers - Blumberg
P189 2:00 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Birmingham Vipers 2004
2 5 Tampa Mustangs Eve
P203 2:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 GA Power 04 Tunon
4 4 Premier FastPitch - Reed
P206 2:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott
8 1 Diamond Dusters 14 U
P218 2:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Impact Gold Sims 22/23
5 0 DeMarini Aces NWA
P222 2:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Delaware Diamonds Gold
0 2 Georgia Force-Ashley 14U
P227 2:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 3 Ga Power 03 Ullmer
0 2 Madison Mayhem 03
P238 2:00 PM Warner Park - Field 2 EC Bullets-Mayfield
5 0 Georgia Impact Premier 04 - Fisher
P254 2:00 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Indiana Prospects 03
0 3 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
P262 2:00 PM Ooltewah - Field 4 Birmingham Thunderbolts 05-Cahalan
9 4 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
P268 2:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
0 1 Birmingham Vipers Kyser
P92 3:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 2 KC Freedom 14U
6 4 Team Tennessee 2022/2023
P103 3:30 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
3 5 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P142 3:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5 Firecrackers AL White
0 10 Georgia Impact Premier 05-Lewis
P143 3:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 3 SmashHouse 14U - Darnell
10 2 Firecrackers - Helms
P148 3:30 PM Camp Jordan - Field 4 Indiana Gators Lloyd/Adams
11 1 Ohio Classics 04
P167 3:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 St. Louis Chaos '04
9 5 Virginia Unity 14U-Norris
P176 3:30 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Birmingham Thunderbolts 04 - Flannery
0 5 Beverly Bandits DeMarini - Helbling
P202 3:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 7 Prospex Gold 03 - S Jordan
11 0 Louisville Stunners 03 Tharp
P204 3:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 6 Gold Coast Hurricanes Crespo
4 4 Chattanooga Force 04
P220 3:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Alabama Fury 04-Hussey
3 5 Frost Falcons 2022
P226 3:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 Prospex 04 - A Jordan
0 4 Maryville Wildcats
P229 3:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 Maryville Wildcats 04
6 3 Bomb Squad 04
P231 3:30 PM East Brainerd - Field 3 A3 2021
3 4 Indiana Magic Gold -04-BAY
P240 3:30 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Southern Force 03-Palmer
0 10 Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
P248 3:30 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Florida Impact Gold Watson 2021
1 2 southern force - willis
P257 3:30 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Illinois Force (Pierce)
3 8 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
P260 3:30 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium Hanover Lady Hornets
0 9 Atlanta Vipers '03 - O'Neal/Trowell
P267 3:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Florida Impact - Page 2021
7 4 Atlanta Vipers 05 - Tamborra
P113 5:00 PM Warner Park - Frost Stadium southern force - willis
5 8 Lady Lightning Gold Futures
P141 5:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5 Georgia Hotshots Platinum
6 0 Cincy Doom 13U Dyer/Berling
P153 5:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Indiana Prospects 04
6 7 MS Prospects 03
P157 5:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 MOV PRIDE PREMIER 03
2 13 Dirt Dawgs Mizuno Rabitsch
P172 5:00 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Georgia Impact Premier 04 - Fisher
7 2 Demarini Aces
P190 5:00 PM Warner Park - Field 1 Chattanooga Force 03
4 2 Illinois Force (Pierce)
P197 5:00 PM Ooltewah - Field 4 Georgia Impact 2023
6 5 Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
P205 5:00 PM Jack Mattox - Field 4 Diamond Sports Hotshots 14U - Carter
4 5 Indiana Dreams-Walters
P213 5:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 3 Indiana Fusion Elite 03 - Money
7 0 Team Tampa Litchfield
P216 5:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 4 Ohio Classics 04
1 19 TN Illusions 2022
P230 5:00 PM Poplar Springs - Field 1 SWAT Fastpitch
6 5 BlueBlaze2022
P232 5:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1 Team Tampa Gold
3 7 Tennessee Bombers 14U (2021)
P244 5:00 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Beverly Bandits DeMarini - Helbling
4 2 Lady Dukes
P249 5:00 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Florida Impact Feldman 14u
8 6 Ohio Hawks 14u Gold - Young
P259 5:00 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Prospex Gold 04 - Power
8 0 Indy Dreams - Bell 14U
P154 6:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 5 Frost Falcons 2022
0 5 Ohio Outlaws 04 WV
P156 6:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 4 Georgia Force-Ashley 14U
9 3 Carolina Cardinals -Adams
P159 6:30 PM Poplar Springs - Field 2 KC Freedom 14U
6 5 Maryville Wildcats
P180 6:30 PM Warner Park - Field 2 Team North Carolina (Eaton)
2 1 Florida Impact Gold Watson 2021
P186 6:30 PM Warner Park - Field 5 Indiana Prospects 03
0 11 Ohio Hawks Gold 03 - Dorn
P188 6:30 PM Warner Park - Field 3 Atlanta Vipers 04 - Palazzo
6 5 Williamsburg Starz Gold Barnes
P191 6:30 PM Warner Park - Field 4 Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
6 6 Prospex Gold 04 - Power
P196 6:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 7 Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
3 4 Williamsburg Starz Gold Short
P200 6:30 PM Jack Mattox - Field 2 Team KY ASA 14U Gold
0 15 Indiana Magic Gold LaMar