P4
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
FROST FALCONS '00 Frost 19/20
|
3
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
1
|
6
|
Lady Lasers Blue
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
GA Trouble
|
2
|
12
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/07/18
12:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
St. Louis Stix 2000
|
2
|
5
|
PSA FASTPITCH 19/20
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Atlanta Vipers - Laukka
|
0
|
4
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2018
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Fury Platinum 18U Bloomer
|
5
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Atlanta Premier Walling
|
8
|
0
|
Carolina Wildcats 01
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Tampa Hawks
|
0
|
10
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
|
|
|
P136
|
Thu 06/07/18
1:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Georgia Force Mathews
|
0
|
12
|
THUNDER ELITE 18U PREMIER
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Fury Premier 18u
|
8
|
2
|
GA Impact Dingler
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Atlanta Vipers Jiles
|
8
|
9
|
Intensity Hannigan
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
1
|
2
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Jax Storm 18U-Booth
|
9
|
5
|
Synergy Elite
|
|
|
P154
|
Thu 06/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Prospex 18U
|
0
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Koger
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Ohio Hawks 18u - Ball
|
3
|
2
|
Birmingham Vipers Eidson
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Florida Stealth 18u
|
0
|
1
|
SC Bandits
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Great Lakes Sharks 18U Miller
|
6
|
1
|
Shockwaves 18 Kautz
|
|
|
P148
|
Thu 06/07/18
4:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
THUNDER ELITE 18U PREMIER
|
0
|
6
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Farias 18
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Louisiana Bombers GOLD
|
4
|
1
|
Cincy Doom 18U Gold Gregory
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Fury Fastpitch GC 18U
|
1
|
0
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harold/Herrera
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
3
|
10
|
GA Power Roddy
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/07/18
6:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson
|
10
|
0
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2018
|
0
|
2
|
Fury Premier 18u
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
3
|
4
|
GA Impact Dingler
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Carolina Wildcats 01
|
2
|
4
|
Florida Stealth 18u
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
|
3
|
1
|
Great Lakes Sharks 18U Miller
|
|
|
P134
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Georgia Force Mathews
|
0
|
15
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold-Tunon
|
|
|
P135
|
Thu 06/07/18
7:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Koger
|
8
|
1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Farias 18
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
Tampa Mustangs JM
|
0
|
10
|
Illinois Force (Franklin)
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 5
|
Intensity Hannigan
|
5
|
1
|
Louisiana Bombers GOLD
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Atlanta Vipers Jiles
|
12
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 18u - Ball
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
8
|
0
|
Fury Fastpitch GC 18U
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Synergy Elite
|
1
|
3
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P133
|
Thu 06/07/18
9:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Carolina Elite 18 Gold -Genovese
|
3
|
5
|
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Shockwaves 18 Kautz
|
1
|
2
|
GA Power Roddy
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Fury Premier 18u
|
1
|
2
|
FROST FALCONS '00 Frost 19/20
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
GA Impact Dingler
|
0
|
11
|
Lady Lasers Blue
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Great Lakes Sharks 18U Miller
|
12
|
0
|
Tampa Hawks
|
|
|
P139
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
THUNDER ELITE 18U PREMIER
|
1
|
6
|
Prospex 18U
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
1
|
1
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2018
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u - Ball
|
0
|
6
|
Intensity Hannigan
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
6
|
0
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Florida Stealth 18u
|
2
|
8
|
Atlanta Premier Walling
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Jax Storm 18U-Booth
|
1
|
7
|
PSA FASTPITCH 19/20
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
0
|
1
|
St. Louis Stix 2000
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Tampa Hawks
|
1
|
10
|
GA Power Roddy
|
|
|
P151
|
Fri 06/08/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019
|
13
|
0
|
Georgia Force Mathews
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
SC Bandits
|
2
|
1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harold/Herrera
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Illinois Force (Franklin)
|
0
|
3
|
Atlanta Vipers Jiles
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Lady Lasers Blue
|
2
|
1
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2018
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
PSA FASTPITCH 19/20
|
3
|
10
|
Great Lakes Sharks 18U Miller
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Jax Storm 18U-Booth
|
4
|
3
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
St. Louis Stix 2000
|
3
|
3
|
Shockwaves 18 Kautz
|
|
|
P147
|
Fri 06/08/18
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Farias 18
|
1
|
7
|
Prospex 18U
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
FROST FALCONS '00 Frost 19/20
|
9
|
2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
10
|
1
|
Florida Stealth 18u
|
|
|
P146
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold-Tunon
|
7
|
5
|
THUNDER ELITE 18U PREMIER
|
|
|
P155
|
Fri 06/08/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Carolina Elite 18 Gold -Genovese
|
3
|
2
|
Prospex 18U
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Lady Lasers Blue
|
4
|
0
|
Fury Platinum 18U Bloomer
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
GA Power Roddy
|
2
|
5
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Atlanta Vipers - Laukka
|
1
|
8
|
Fury Premier 18u
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
8
|
0
|
GA Impact Dingler
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
2
|
1
|
Fury Fastpitch GC 18U
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 06/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Carolina Wildcats 01
|
2
|
6
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Fury Fastpitch GC 18U
|
11
|
0
|
GA Trouble
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Intensity Hannigan
|
8
|
4
|
Tampa Mustangs JM
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u - Ball
|
1
|
11
|
Illinois Force (Franklin)
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Atlanta Premier Walling
|
2
|
5
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harold/Herrera
|
|
|
P140
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 4
|
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019
|
4
|
1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Farias 18
|
|
|
P145
|
Fri 06/08/18
3:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 4
|
Georgia Force Mathews
|
0
|
9
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Koger
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Louisiana Bombers GOLD
|
4
|
3
|
Birmingham Vipers Eidson
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Atlanta Vipers Jiles
|
6
|
2
|
Cincy Doom 18U Gold Gregory
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 06/08/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
GA Trouble
|
1
|
4
|
SC Bandits
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
6
|
2
|
Atlanta Premier Walling
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Atlanta Vipers - Laukka
|
3
|
1
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Fury Platinum 18U Bloomer
|
8
|
1
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harold/Herrera
|
4
|
4
|
Carolina Wildcats 01
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
Shockwaves 18 Kautz
|
9
|
3
|
Synergy Elite
|
|
|
P141
|
Fri 06/08/18
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold-Tunon
|
7
|
4
|
Carolina Elite 18 Gold -Genovese
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Tampa Mustangs JM
|
3
|
2
|
Louisiana Bombers GOLD
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Birmingham Vipers Eidson
|
0
|
5
|
Cincy Doom 18U Gold Gregory
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
SC Bandits
|
1
|
16
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson
|
1
|
4
|
Fury Platinum 18U Bloomer
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 06/08/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 2
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
|
2
|
4
|
Synergy Elite
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
3
|
4
|
Atlanta Vipers - Laukka
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2018
|
0
|
3
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Illinois Force (Franklin)
|
1
|
2
|
Intensity Hannigan
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
East Brainerd - Field 9
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harold/Herrera
|
4
|
4
|
Florida Stealth 18u
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Carolina Wildcats 01
|
5
|
0
|
GA Trouble
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Shockwaves 18 Kautz
|
6
|
3
|
Jax Storm 18U-Booth
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
Great Lakes Sharks 18U Miller
|
3
|
1
|
Synergy Elite
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Birmingham Vipers Eidson
|
7
|
6
|
Illinois Force (Franklin)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Lady Lasers Blue
|
0
|
4
|
FROST FALCONS '00 Frost 19/20
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Cincy Doom 18U Gold Gregory
|
6
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u - Ball
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
9
|
3
|
Atlanta Premier Walling
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
Jax Storm 18U-Booth
|
5
|
3
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Tampa Hawks
|
0
|
2
|
St. Louis Stix 2000
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 06/09/18
9:30 AM
|
Summit - Field 1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Farias 18
|
5
|
6
|
Georgia Force Mathews
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Cincy Doom 18U Gold Gregory
|
0
|
2
|
Tampa Mustangs JM
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Synergy Elite
|
2
|
2
|
Tampa Hawks
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
1
|
5
|
FROST FALCONS '00 Frost 19/20
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 06/09/18
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
11
|
0
|
Carolina Wildcats 01
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
GA Trouble
|
0
|
21
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
SFL Diamond Dusters - de Leon
|
10
|
2
|
St. Louis Stix 2000
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson
|
7
|
3
|
GA Impact Dingler
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Atlanta Vipers - Laukka
|
1
|
2
|
Lady Lasers Blue
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 6
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
1
|
6
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harold/Herrera
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 7
|
Florida Stealth 18u
|
1
|
6
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 3
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
2
|
3
|
Shockwaves 18 Kautz
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Farias 18
|
1
|
4
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold-Tunon
|
|
|
P149
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Koger
|
5
|
0
|
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019
|
|
|
P153
|
Sat 06/09/18
12:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
THUNDER ELITE 18U PREMIER
|
0
|
14
|
Carolina Elite 18 Gold -Genovese
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Fury Premier 18u
|
3
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Fury Platinum 18U Bloomer
|
1
|
3
|
Alabama Sparks Elite - Stewart 2018
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 06/09/18
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Fury Fastpitch GC 18U
|
4
|
1
|
SC Bandits
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 8
|
PSA FASTPITCH 19/20
|
5
|
0
|
Tampa Hawks
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8
|
GA Power Roddy
|
0
|
4
|
Great Lakes Sharks 18U Miller
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Intensity Hannigan
|
5
|
4
|
Birmingham Vipers Eidson
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Illinois Force (Franklin)
|
16
|
4
|
Cincy Doom 18U Gold Gregory
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
Atlanta Premier Walling
|
0
|
5
|
GA Trouble
|
|
|
P156
|
Sat 06/09/18
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019
|
3
|
1
|
Prospex 18U
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 3
|
FROST FALCONS '00 Frost 19/20
|
3
|
0
|
Atlanta Vipers - Laukka
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 3
|
St. Louis Stix 2000
|
9
|
0
|
Jax Storm 18U-Booth
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 1
|
SC Bandits
|
1
|
5
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u - Ball
|
2
|
9
|
Louisiana Bombers GOLD
|
|
|
P150
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Carolina Elite 18 Gold -Genovese
|
10
|
5
|
Georgia Force Mathews
|
|
|
P152
|
Sat 06/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Summit - Field 8
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold-Tunon
|
1
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Koger
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Fury Premier 18u
|
4
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold Hutchinson
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
GA Impact Dingler
|
4
|
12
|
Fury Platinum 18U Bloomer
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 1
|
Fury Fastpitch GC 18U
|
3
|
4
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
1
|
2
|
PSA FASTPITCH 19/20
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Tampa Mustangs JM
|
6
|
6
|
Atlanta Vipers Jiles
|
|
|
P143
|
Sat 06/09/18
6:30 PM
|
Summit - Field 6
|
THUNDER ELITE 18U PREMIER
|
1
|
11
|
Chattanooga Force 2018/2019
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 2
|
Birmingham Vipers Eidson
|
4
|
3
|
Tampa Mustangs JM
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 1
|
Atlanta Vipers Jiles
|
3
|
1
|
Louisiana Bombers GOLD
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 5
|
PSA FASTPITCH 19/20
|
0
|
4
|
GA Power Roddy
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - Field 3
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold-Tunon
|
7
|
7
|
Prospex 18U
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 06/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - Field 3
|
Carolina Elite 18 Gold -Genovese
|
3
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Koger
|
|
|