Baseball

Tournament Note

All teams must have rosters submitted online by Friday 11:59pm
Rainout Hotline 314-514-4111

NO Metal Cleats on portable mounds - C1 has a portable mound. C2 has a dirt mound.

14U Division

6th Annual Arch Madness - Chesterfield, MO

Mar 24 - 25, 2018
Chesterfield Athletic Complex - Chesterfield, MO
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

14U
Team W L T
RS
RA
St. Louis Naturals-Politte (St. Louis, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
St. Louis Naturals - Thalhammer (St. Louis, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Ste. Gen. Riverdogs (Ste. Genevieve, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
JC Blazers (Imperial, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
14U Missouri Gators Black- Latham (Wentzville, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
STL Bandits (St. Peters, MO) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Chesterfield - C2 STL Bandits
St. Louis Naturals-Politte
P2 11:00 AM Chesterfield - C2 STL Bandits
St. Louis Naturals - Thalhammer
P3 1:00 PM Chesterfield - C2 St. Louis Naturals-Politte
Ste. Gen. Riverdogs
P4 3:00 PM Chesterfield - C2 JC Blazers
St. Louis Naturals - Thalhammer
P5 5:00 PM Chesterfield - C2 14U Missouri Gators Black- Latham
Ste. Gen. Riverdogs
P6 7:00 PM Chesterfield - C2 14U Missouri Gators Black- Latham
JC Blazers
Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Chesterfield - C2 14U 4th Place
14U 5th Place
B2 11:00 AM Chesterfield - C2 14U 3rd Place
14U 6th Place
B3 1:00 PM Chesterfield - C2 Bracket Winner B1
14U 1st Place
B4 3:00 PM Chesterfield - C2 Bracket Winner B2
14U 2nd Place
B5 5:00 PM Chesterfield - C2 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4

Bracket

14U Bracket
Bracket Winner B5
14U Champion
14U 4th Place
B1 - Sun 3/25 9:00AM Chesterfield - C2
14U 5th Place
14U 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 3/25 11:00AM Chesterfield - C2
14U 6th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 3/25 1:00PM Chesterfield - C2
14U 1st Place
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Sun 3/25 3:00PM Chesterfield - C2
14U 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Sun 3/25 5:00PM Chesterfield - C2
Bracket Winner B4