Baseball

Tournament Note

All teams must have rosters submitted online by Friday 11:59pm
Rainout Hotline 314-514-4111

10U A/AA

6th Annual Arch Madness - Chesterfield, MO

Mar 24 - 25, 2018
Chesterfield Athletic Complex - Chesterfield, MO
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Rawlings Tigers Dallessandro 10U (Ballwin, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Union Wildcat 10U (Leslie, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Missouri Stixx - 10U (OFallon, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RS
RA
Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs (Ste. Genevieve, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer (Ballwin, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Missouri Gators - Trifiletti (Wentzville, MO) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Chesterfield - F1 Missouri Stixx - 10U
Rawlings Tigers Dallessandro 10U
P2 11:00 AM Chesterfield - F1 Missouri Stixx - 10U
Union Wildcat 10U
P3 1:00 PM Chesterfield - F1 Rawlings Tigers Dallessandro 10U
Union Wildcat 10U
P4 3:00 PM Chesterfield - F1 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs
Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer
P5 5:00 PM Chesterfield - F1 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs
Missouri Gators - Trifiletti
P6 7:00 PM Chesterfield - F1 Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer
Missouri Gators - Trifiletti
Sunday, March 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Chesterfield - F1 Pool A 2nd Place
Pool B 3rd Place
B2 11:00 AM Chesterfield - F1 Pool B 2nd Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B3 1:00 PM Chesterfield - F1 Bracket Winner B1
Pool B 1st Place
B4 3:00 PM Chesterfield - F1 Bracket Winner B2
Pool A 1st Place
B5 5:00 PM Chesterfield - F1 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4

Bracket

10U A/AA Bracket
Bracket Winner B5
10U A/AA Champion
Pool A 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 3/25 9:00AM Chesterfield - F1
Pool B 3rd Place
Pool B 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 3/25 11:00AM Chesterfield - F1
Pool A 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 3/25 1:00PM Chesterfield - F1
Pool B 1st Place
Bracket Winner B2
B4 - Sun 3/25 3:00PM Chesterfield - F1
Pool A 1st Place
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Sun 3/25 5:00PM Chesterfield - F1
Bracket Winner B4