Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches must complete Tourney Machine stats roster prior to event.
*** team needs to complete roster
Complete roster here: https://bigshots.net/tournamentreg/


TEAM CHECK IN LOCATION (Check-in at least 45 mins prior to start time)
Check-in at first Game location
Philadelphia Sports Club Highpoint - One Highpoint Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
XL Sports World - 2278 N Penn Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440

Top Team/First Team Listed is home team and wears white.

Good luck to all teams!

17U Boys

BIG SHOTS PHILLY TEAM FINAL (Philadelphia, PA | 17U-13U Boys)

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Hatfield, PA • Philadelphia, PA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Olympus Elite 17u

17U Boys Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Teams

Bracket

Bronze Bracket
Championship Bracket
From Consolation Bracket
From Championship Bracket
Olympus Elite 17u
Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B25
Bronze Champion
Team Emerald - 39
B4 - Sat 6/2 1:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B
Olympus Elite 17u - 53
Dream Phenom 17 B*** - 65
B1 - Sat 6/2 2:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A
Sharon Knights - 60
Ny Beast elite - 56
B2 - Sat 6/2 2:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B
Philly Hurricanes Orange - 58
Olympus Select 17u Red - 48
B5 - Sat 6/2 3:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A
Team Emerald - 50
DE LifeBall - 40
B3 - Sat 6/2 3:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B
Team Final Orange - 49
COOPSHOOPZ - 0
B6 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B
NEBC Philly - 2
Olympus Elite 17u - 64
B26 - Sun 6/3 3:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A
NEBC Philly - 62
Team Final Orange - 31
B10 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM PSC Highpoint - Plex A
Olympus Elite 17u - 54
Olympus Select 17u Red - 44
B11 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM PSC Highpoint - Plex A
NEBC Philly - 55
Philly Hurricanes Orange - 26
B17 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A
Olympus Elite 17u - 45
Dream Phenom 17 B*** - 40
B9 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM PSC Highpoint - Plex B
Philly Hurricanes Orange - 43
Ny Beast elite - 49
B19 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM PSC Highpoint - Arena
Team Emerald - 59
DE LifeBall - 35
B15 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM PSC Highpoint - Arena
NEBC Philly - 44
Sharon Knights - 57
B13 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM PSC Highpoint - Plex B
Ny Beast elite - 63
Team Emerald
B25 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B
DE LifeBall
Dream Phenom 17 B*** - 62
B23 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM PSC Highpoint - Arena
Team Final Orange - 47
Dream Phenom 17 B*** - 82
B24 - Sun 6/3 3:00PM PSC Highpoint - Arena
Olympus Select 17u Red - 70
Sharon Knights - 63
B21 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM PSC Highpoint - Arena
DE LifeBall - 43