Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches must complete Tourney Machine stats roster prior to event.
*** team needs to complete roster
Complete roster here: https://bigshots.net/tournamentreg/


TEAM CHECK IN LOCATION (Check-in at least 45 mins prior to start time)
Check-in at first Game location
Philadelphia Sports Club Highpoint - One Highpoint Dr, Chalfont, PA 18914
XL Sports World - 2278 N Penn Rd, Hatfield, PA 19440

Top Team/First Team Listed is home team and wears white.

Good luck to all teams!

17U Boys

BIG SHOTS PHILLY TEAM FINAL (Philadelphia, PA | 17U-13U Boys)

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Hatfield, PA • Philadelphia, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Olympus Elite 17u

17U Boys Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 1:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Team Emerald
39 53 Olympus Elite 17u
B1 2:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Dream Phenom 17 B***
65 60 Sharon Knights
B2 2:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Ny Beast elite
56 58 Philly Hurricanes Orange
B3 3:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B DE LifeBall
40 49 Team Final Orange
B5 3:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Olympus Select 17u Red
48 50 Team Emerald
B6 5:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B COOPSHOOPZ
0 2 NEBC Philly
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Sharon Knights
57 63 Ny Beast elite
B15 8:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Arena DE LifeBall
35 44 NEBC Philly
B9 9:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Dream Phenom 17 B***
40 43 Philly Hurricanes Orange
B11 9:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Olympus Select 17u Red
44 55 NEBC Philly
B10 10:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Team Final Orange
31 54 Olympus Elite 17u
B19 10:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Arena Ny Beast elite
49 59 Team Emerald
B21 11:00 AM PSC Highpoint - Arena Sharon Knights
63 43 DE LifeBall
B17 12:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Philly Hurricanes Orange
26 45 Olympus Elite 17u
B23 1:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Arena Dream Phenom 17 B***
62 47 Team Final Orange
B25 1:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex B Team Emerald
DE LifeBall
B24 3:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Arena Dream Phenom 17 B***
82 70 Olympus Select 17u Red
B26 3:00 PM PSC Highpoint - Plex A Olympus Elite 17u
64 62 NEBC Philly