Basketball

Tournament Note

Coaches must complete Tourney Machine stats roster prior to event.
*** team needs to complete roster
Complete roster here: https://bigshots.net/tournamentreg/


TEAM CHECK IN LOCATION (Coaches only) (Check-in at least 1 hour prior to start time, Check-in opens at 8:00 AM on Saturday):
HQ Check-in: Germantown Academy, 340 Morris Rd, Fort Washington, PA 19034

Top Team/First Team Listed is home team and wears white.

Good luck to all teams!

15U Boys

BIG SHOTS PHILLY PRIDE (Philadelphia, PA | 17U-9U Boys)

May 12 - 13, 2018
Fort Washington, PA • Hatfield, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

K-Low Elite

15U Boys Champion

Sat May 12, 2018 - Sun May 13, 2018

Bracket

Bronze Bracket
Championship Bracket
From Consolation Bracket
From Championship Bracket
K-Low Elite
Gold Champion
Handle Sports Whitmore
Bronze Champion
Olympus Select 15u - 34
B4 - Sat 5/12 11:00AM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 1
KINGDOM ELITE - 38
Reading KTB 15*** - 52
B1 - Sat 5/12 3:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 1
Chester County Storm 9th Dogan - 34
Bottom Ballers 15*** - 58
B8 - Sat 5/12 4:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 2
Jon Jay Spartans 15*** - 35
PYO 15*** - 30
B6 - Sat 5/12 2:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 2
Pennsylvania Bulldogs - 20
Team Thrill - 38
B2 - Sat 5/12 3:00PM Germantown Academy - Annex 1
Philly Pride 15*** - 44
K-Low Elite - 50
B5 - Sat 5/12 10:00AM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 1
Prymtime - 24
G2G 15U - 26
B3 - Sat 5/12 11:00AM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 2
Team Action 15*** - 24
Philly Hurricanes 15*** - 46
B7 - Sat 5/12 4:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 1
Handle Sports Whitmore - 20
Philly Hurricanes 15*** - 47
B12 - Sat 5/12 8:00PM Germantown Academy - Annex 2
Bottom Ballers 15*** - 20
K-Low Elite - 43
B18 - Sun 5/13 8:00AM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 2
Philly Hurricanes 15*** - 40
Reading KTB 15*** - 40
B26 - Sun 5/13 10:00AM Germantown Academy - Annex 1
K-Low Elite - 47
G2G 15U - 40
B10 - Sat 5/12 3:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 2
KINGDOM ELITE - 21
K-Low Elite - 40
B11 - Sat 5/12 7:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 1
PYO 15*** - 26
Reading KTB 15*** - 44
B17 - Sun 5/13 8:00AM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 1
G2G 15U - 37
Reading KTB 15*** - 48
B9 - Sat 5/12 6:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 2
Philly Pride 15*** - 46
Chester County Storm 9th Dogan - 31
B19 - Sun 5/13 9:00AM XL Sports World - Ct 1
Team Action 15*** - 26
Pennsylvania Bulldogs - 29
B20 - Sun 5/13 12:00PM XL Sports World - Ct 2
Handle Sports Whitmore - 33
Handle Sports Whitmore - 54
B16 - Sat 5/12 9:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 1
Jon Jay Spartans 15*** - 48
Prymtime - 42
B15 - Sat 5/12 7:00PM Germantown Academy - Fieldhouse 2
Pennsylvania Bulldogs - 49
Chester County Storm 9th Dogan - 2
B13 - Sat 5/12 9:00PM Germantown Academy - Annex 2
Team Thrill - 0
Team Action 15*** - 21
B14 - Sat 5/12 9:00PM Germantown Academy - Annex 1
Olympus Select 15u - 16
Chester County Storm 9th Dogan - 31
B25 - Sun 5/13 3:00PM XL Sports World - Ct 1
Handle Sports Whitmore - 46
Philly Pride 15*** - 2
B23 - Sun 5/13 8:00AM XL Sports World - Ct 2
KINGDOM ELITE - 0
PYO 15*** - 2
B24 - Sun 5/13 4:00PM XL Sports World - Ct 2
Bottom Ballers 15*** - 0
Team Thrill - 0
B21 - Sun 5/13 8:00AM XL Sports World - Ct 3
Olympus Select 15u - 2
Prymtime - 67
B22 - Sun 5/13 8:00AM XL Sports World - Ct 1
Jon Jay Spartans 15*** - 28