Basketball

Wolverines

Battle on the Hardwood

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Hastings, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Tayler Hill Elite 11U

Wolverines Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Hastings HS - Ct 5 MN Suns Lark 7th
15 25 Tayler Hill Elite 11U
B2 9:05 AM Hastings HS - Ct 3 Eastside Lakers
28 33 NT 6th Ohnstad
B3 9:05 AM Hastings HS - Ct 4 NT 6th Sutch
35 37 Crossfire South - 7th
B4 9:05 AM Hastings HS - Ct 5 Crossfire - Goodman
32 30 NT 6th Tinjum
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 12:20 PM Hastings HS - Ct 1 MN Suns Lark 7th
19 34 NT 6th Tinjum
B6 12:20 PM Hastings HS - Ct 3 NT 6th Sutch
29 34 Eastside Lakers
B7 12:20 PM Hastings HS - Ct 4 Crossfire South - 7th
37 36 NT 6th Ohnstad
B8 12:20 PM Hastings HS - Ct 5 Tayler Hill Elite 11U
36 30 Crossfire - Goodman
B9 3:35 PM Hastings HS - Ct 2 Tayler Hill Elite 11U
44 26 Crossfire South - 7th
B10 3:35 PM Hastings HS - Ct 1 Crossfire - Goodman
25 49 NT 6th Ohnstad
B11 3:35 PM Hastings HS - Ct 3 MN Suns Lark 7th
25 32 NT 6th Sutch
B12 4:40 PM Hastings HS - Ct 5 NT 6th Tinjum
19 44 Eastside Lakers

Bracket

NT 6th Ohnstad
3rd Place
NT 6th Sutch
7th Place
Eastside Lakers
5th Place
Tayler Hill Elite 11U
Champion
Eastside Lakers - 28
B2 - Sat 6/2 9:05AM Hastings HS - Ct 3
NT 6th Ohnstad - 33
MN Suns Lark 7th - 15
B1 - Sat 6/2 8:00AM Hastings HS - Ct 5
Tayler Hill Elite 11U - 25
NT 6th Tinjum - 19
B12 - Sun 6/3 4:40PM Hastings HS - Ct 5
Eastside Lakers - 44
MN Suns Lark 7th - 19
B5 - Sun 6/3 12:20PM Hastings HS - Ct 1
NT 6th Tinjum - 34
MN Suns Lark 7th - 25
B11 - Sun 6/3 3:35PM Hastings HS - Ct 3
NT 6th Sutch - 32
Tayler Hill Elite 11U - 36
B8 - Sun 6/3 12:20PM Hastings HS - Ct 5
Crossfire - Goodman - 30
Crossfire South - 7th - 37
B7 - Sun 6/3 12:20PM Hastings HS - Ct 4
NT 6th Ohnstad - 36
NT 6th Sutch - 29
B6 - Sun 6/3 12:20PM Hastings HS - Ct 3
Eastside Lakers - 34
Crossfire - Goodman - 32
B4 - Sat 6/2 9:05AM Hastings HS - Ct 5
NT 6th Tinjum - 30
Tayler Hill Elite 11U - 44
B9 - Sun 6/3 3:35PM Hastings HS - Ct 2
Crossfire South - 7th - 26
NT 6th Sutch - 35
B3 - Sat 6/2 9:05AM Hastings HS - Ct 4
Crossfire South - 7th - 37
Crossfire - Goodman - 25
B10 - Sun 6/3 3:35PM Hastings HS - Ct 1
NT 6th Ohnstad - 49