Baseball

Tournament Note

NO Metal Cleats on portable pitching mounds. All fields have portable pitching mounds.
Rainout Hotline 314-514-4111

10U Division

Midwest Mayhem - Woodlands, Strehl Fields

Apr 13 - 15, 2018
MO
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

10U
Team W L T
RS
RA
MO Gators - Blackstun (OFallon, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
St. Louis Heat (Town & Country, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Missouri Redhawks (Saint Charles, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson Tribe Red (Jackson, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
MO Gators - Barnes 10u (Chesterfield, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Missouri Stixx - 10U (OFallon, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer (Ballwin, MO) 0 0 0 0 0
St. Louis Swarm (Imperial, MO) 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 Missouri Stixx - 10U
MO Gators - Barnes 10u
P2 9:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 22 Missouri Redhawks
St. Louis Heat
P3 11:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer
MO Gators - Barnes 10u
P4 11:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 22 Missouri Redhawks
Missouri Stixx - 10U
P5 1:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 St. Louis Heat
St. Louis Swarm
P6 3:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer
Jackson Tribe Red
P7 5:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 St. Louis Swarm
MO Gators - Blackstun
P8 7:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 Jackson Tribe Red
MO Gators - Blackstun
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 10U 2nd Place
10U 7th Place
B2 8:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 22 10U 3rd Place
10U 6th Place
B3 10:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 22 10U 4th Place
10U 5th Place
B4 10:00 AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 10U 1st Place
10U 8th Place
B5 12:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B1
B6 2:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B3
B7 4:00 PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

10U Bracket
Bracket Winner B7
10U Champion
10U 3rd Place
B2 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 22
10U 6th Place
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 4/15 2:00PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B6
B7 - Sun 4/15 4:00PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21
Bracket Winner B5
10U 4th Place
B3 - Sun 4/15 10:00AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 22
10U 5th Place
10U 2nd Place
B1 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21
10U 7th Place
Bracket Winner B2
B5 - Sun 4/15 12:00PM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21
Bracket Winner B1
10U 1st Place
B4 - Sun 4/15 10:00AM Woodlands Sports Complex - Field 21
10U 8th Place