Baseball

Tournament Note

ALL TEAMS MUST HAVE ROSTERS SUBMITTED ONLINE.
Double Elimination Format - 4 game minimum
Tournament/Rainout Hotline 314-514-4111

14U Division

Game 7 WORLD SERIES 2018 - Ellisville/Ballwin/Kirkwood, MO

Jul 13 - 17, 2018
MO
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Lincoln Cyclones

14U Division Champion

Fri Jul 13, 2018 - Tue Jul 17, 2018

Bracket

Loser's Bracket
14U Bracket
Winner's Bracket
[7] Lincoln Cyclones
14U Champion
[5] KC Prodigy Diablos - 11
B2 - Sun 7/15 8:00AM Ellisville - #1
[12] Southside Prospects - 10
[2] JC Slam Blue - Arnold - 7
B8 - Sun 7/15 2:00PM Ballwin - #1
Lincoln Cyclones - 8
[1] Missouri Sox - Matz - 12
B5 - Sun 7/15 12:00PM Ballwin - #1
[1] Shockwave - 2
Columbia Warriors-Arbov - 9
B19 - Mon 7/16 3:00PM Ellisville - #1
KC Prodigy Diablos - 6
Route 3 Renegades - 10
B12 - Sun 7/15 6:00PM Ballwin - #1
Shockwave - 11
Columbia Warriors-Arbov - 0
B15 - Mon 7/16 11:00AM Ballwin - #1
Lincoln Cyclones - 10
Lincoln Cyclones - 10
B22 - Tue 7/17 11:00AM Ellisville - #1
Missouri Sox - Matz - 7
West KY All-Stars 14u - 10
B18 - Mon 7/16 1:00PM Ellisville - #1
St. Louis Fire - Meyer - 11
KC Prodigy Diablos - 17
B16 - Mon 7/16 11:00AM Ellisville - #1
Shockwave - 0
Missouri Sox - Matz - 3
B17 - Mon 7/16 1:00PM Ballwin - #1
Lincoln Cyclones - 10
[8] Shockwave - 10
B1 - Sun 7/15 8:00AM Ballwin - #1
[9] West KY All-Stars 14u - 5
Missouri Sox - Matz - 8
B21 - Tue 7/17 9:00AM Ellisville - #1
St. Louis Fire - Meyer - 3
West KY All-Stars 14u - 12
B9 - Sun 7/15 4:00PM Ballwin - #1
JC Slam Blue - Arnold - 5
Retro Baseball - 3
B11 - Sun 7/15 6:00PM Ellisville - #1
KC Prodigy Diablos - 4
Columbia Warriors-Arbov - 6
B20 - Mon 7/16 5:00PM Ellisville - #1
St. Louis Fire - Meyer - 9
[7] Lincoln Cyclones - 4
B4 - Sun 7/15 10:00AM Ballwin - #1
[10] Route 3 Renegades - 3
[3] Predators - 4
B7 - Sun 7/15 2:00PM Ellisville - #1
[2] Columbia Warriors-Arbov - 7
West KY All-Stars 14u - 10
B14 - Mon 7/16 9:00AM Ellisville - #1
Predators - 3
[4] St. Louis Fire - Meyer - 9
B6 - Sun 7/15 12:00PM Ellisville - #1
KC Prodigy Diablos - 6
[6] Columbia Warriors-Arbov - 11
B3 - Sun 7/15 10:00AM Ellisville - #1
[11] Retro Baseball - 7
Missouri Sox - Matz - 11
B13 - Mon 7/16 9:00AM Ballwin - #1
St. Louis Fire - Meyer - 3
Southside Prospects - 6
B10 - Sun 7/15 4:00PM Ellisville - #1
Predators - 7