Baseball

10u

Travel Sports Baseball World Series - Even Ages (AA & Open Divisions)

Jun 22 - 26, 2018
TX
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
FW Frogs - Tenorio

10u Champion

Fri Jun 22, 2018 - Tue Jun 26, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool Play
Team W L T P
RS
RA
FW Frogs - Tenorio (Fort Worth, TX) 3 0 0 6 40 3
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour (Flower Mound, TX) 3 0 0 6 31 6
PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U (Frisco, TX) 3 0 0 6 36 7
BN Mavericks - Fiveash (Mesquite, TX) 3 0 0 6 22 7
Texas Stix (Boyd, TX) 3 0 0 6 28 13
Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina (Mansfield, TX) 3 0 0 6 22 14
Texas Strike Mizuno (Bruceville, TX) 2 0 1 5 22 16
Keller Knights (Keller, TX) 2 1 0 4 34 8
C3 Futures Navy (Grapevine, TX) 2 1 0 4 11 11
Rockwall Expos (Rockwall, TX) 2 1 0 4 20 14
DFW Express-C (Grapevine, TX) 2 1 0 4 18 18
Texas Dust Devils (arlington, TX) 2 1 0 4 15 19
Dirtbags Navy 10U (Keller, TX) 2 1 0 4 29 20
North Texas Braves (Murphy, TX) 2 1 0 4 23 20
Benbrook Lake Monsters (Fort Worth, TX) 2 1 0 4 11 20
Storm Schmidt 10U (Highland Village, TX) 2 1 0 4 16 22
TBC Elite 10U (Jacksboro, TX) 1 1 1 3 15 11
Keller Indians (Bedford, TX) 1 1 1 3 17 17
TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel (Trophy Club, TX) 1 2 0 2 8 14
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy (Rowlett, TX) 1 2 0 2 12 17
TCBA Bandits (Hurst, TX) 1 2 0 2 18 18
Texas Naturals (Euless, TX) 1 2 0 2 16 19
Super Sox (Waxahachie, TX) 1 2 0 2 12 21
Frisco Riders - Hughes (Frisco, TX) 1 2 0 2 15 22
Dallas Redhawks 10u (wylie, TX) 1 2 0 2 14 22
Texas Storm Elite (Venus, TX) 1 2 0 2 8 22
Frisco Riders-Dillingham (Frisco, TX) 1 2 0 2 21 25
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red (Saginaw, TX) 0 2 1 1 14 17
Keller Knights (Keller, TX) 0 3 0 0 9 21
TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON (Roanoke, TX) 0 3 0 0 9 24
Texas Edge 10u Peters (granbury, TX) 0 3 0 0 11 25
Cleburne Yellowjackets (Cleburne, TX) 0 3 0 0 12 28
Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick (Willow Park, TX) 0 3 0 0 3 31
Colleyville Texas Trouble (Colleyville, TX) 0 3 0 0 13 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C FW Frogs - Tenorio
11 2 Frisco Riders-Dillingham
P5 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
7 1 Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
P11 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina
5 4 TBC Elite 10U
P17 9:00 AM Bear Creak - North Keller Knights
2 3 C3 Futures Navy
P21 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G Texas Stix
5 4 TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON
P25 9:00 AM Bear Creak - South PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U
12 3 Dallas Redhawks 10u
P2 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C FW Frogs - Tenorio
14 1 Texas Storm Elite
P6 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
13 3 Cleburne Yellowjackets
P12 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina
8 2 Super Sox
P18 11:00 AM Bear Creak - North Keller Knights
16 1 Storm Schmidt 10U
P22 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G Texas Stix
10 6 North Texas Braves
P26 11:00 AM Bear Creak - South PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U
11 3 Keller Knights
P3 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick
0 11 Dirtbags Navy 10U
P7 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Dust Devils
5 4 Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
P13 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
2 2 TBC Elite 10U
P19 1:00 PM Bear Creak - North Colleyville Texas Trouble
3 8 C3 Futures Navy
P23 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G Texas Naturals
8 0 TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON
P27 1:00 PM Bear Creak - South Benbrook Lake Monsters
6 5 Dallas Redhawks 10u
P4 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick
3 5 Texas Storm Elite
P8 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Dust Devils
8 4 Cleburne Yellowjackets
P14 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
4 6 Super Sox
P20 3:00 PM Bear Creak - North Colleyville Texas Trouble
6 9 Storm Schmidt 10U
P24 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G Texas Naturals
5 6 North Texas Braves
P28 3:00 PM Bear Creak - South Benbrook Lake Monsters
4 2 Keller Knights
P9 5:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D DFW Express-C
10 7 Dirtbags Navy 10U
P15 5:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E TCBA Bandits
5 7 Keller Indians
P29 5:00 PM Bear Creak - South BN Mavericks - Fiveash
7 2 Texas Edge 10u Peters
P16 7:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel
1 6 Texas Strike Mizuno
P30 7:00 PM Bear Creak - South Frisco Riders - Hughes
4 8 Rockwall Expos
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D BN Mavericks - Fiveash
7 3 Rockwall Expos
P39 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E DFW Express-C
5 2 Texas Storm Elite
P49 9:00 AM Bear Creak - South TCBA Bandits
7 4 TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel
P34 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D BN Mavericks - Fiveash
8 2 Frisco Riders - Hughes
P40 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E DFW Express-C
3 9 Frisco Riders-Dillingham
P50 11:00 AM Bear Creak - South TCBA Bandits
6 7 Texas Strike Mizuno
P35 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Edge 10u Peters
3 9 Rockwall Expos
P41 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E Dirtbags Navy 10U
11 10 Frisco Riders-Dillingham
P51 1:00 PM Bear Creak - South Keller Indians
1 3 TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel
P31 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E FW Frogs - Tenorio
15 0 Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick
P36 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Edge 10u Peters
6 9 Frisco Riders - Hughes
P52 3:00 PM Bear Creak - South Keller Indians
9 9 Texas Strike Mizuno
P37 5:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U
13 1 Benbrook Lake Monsters
P43 5:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E C3 Futures Navy
0 6 Storm Schmidt 10U
P45 5:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G Texas Stix
13 3 Texas Naturals
P47 5:00 PM Bear Creak - North TBC Elite 10U
9 4 Super Sox
P53 5:00 PM Bear Creak - South Cleburne Yellowjackets
5 7 Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
P38 7:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Dallas Redhawks 10u
6 4 Keller Knights
P44 7:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E Keller Knights
16 4 Colleyville Texas Trouble
P46 7:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON
5 11 North Texas Braves
P48 7:00 PM Bear Creak - North Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina
9 8 Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
P54 7:00 PM Bear Creak - South Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
11 2 Texas Dust Devils
Monday, June 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E [8] Keller Knights
3 2 [9] C3 Futures Navy
B4 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G [7] Texas Strike Mizuno
8 6 [10] Rockwall Expos
B23 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C [20] Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
2 10 [21] TCBA Bandits
B26 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D [19] TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel
5 2 [22] Texas Naturals
B45 8:00 AM Bear Creak - North [32] Cleburne Yellowjackets
11 3 [33] Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick
B46 8:00 AM Bear Creak - South [31] Texas Edge 10u Peters
10 5 [34] Colleyville Texas Trouble
B2 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E [5] Texas Stix
3 7 [12] Texas Dust Devils
B3 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G [6] Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina
5 1 [11] DFW Express-C
B24 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C [17] TBC Elite 10U
5 4 [24] Frisco Riders - Hughes
B25 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D [18] Keller Indians
12 11 [23] Super Sox
B47 10:00 AM Bear Creak - North [28] Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
6 3 [29] Keller Knights
B48 10:00 AM Bear Creak - South [27] Frisco Riders-Dillingham
9 7 [30] TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON
B6 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E [4] BN Mavericks - Fiveash
3 2 Texas Dust Devils
B7 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G [3] PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U
5 2 [2] Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina
B27 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C [13] Dirtbags Navy 10U
4 0 [1] TCBA Bandits
B28 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D [16] Storm Schmidt 10U
2 4 TBC Elite 10U
B49 12:00 PM Bear Creak - North Cleburne Yellowjackets
7 6 [25] Dallas Redhawks 10u
B50 12:00 PM Bear Creak - South [26] Texas Storm Elite
6 12 Texas Edge 10u Peters
B5 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E [1] FW Frogs - Tenorio
15 7 [1] Keller Knights
B8 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G [2] Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
6 3 Texas Strike Mizuno
B29 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C [15] Benbrook Lake Monsters
5 8 [2] Keller Indians
B30 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D [14] North Texas Braves
4 3 TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel
B51 2:00 PM Bear Creak - North Colleyville Texas Trouble
1 5 Dallas Redhawks 10u
B52 2:00 PM Bear Creak - South Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick
6 10 Texas Storm Elite
B9 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E C3 Futures Navy
0 11 Texas Dust Devils
B10 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G Texas Stix
3 10 Keller Knights
B31 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
8 2 Storm Schmidt 10U
B32 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Frisco Riders - Hughes
6 4 TCBA Bandits
B55 4:00 PM Bear Creak - North Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
2 10 Cleburne Yellowjackets
B56 4:00 PM Bear Creak - South Frisco Riders-Dillingham
8 10 Texas Edge 10u Peters
B11 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E DFW Express-C
4 3 Texas Strike Mizuno
B12 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G Rockwall Expos
6 3 Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina
B33 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Super Sox
13 3 TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel
B34 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Naturals
4 5 Benbrook Lake Monsters
B53 6:00 PM Bear Creak - North Dallas Redhawks 10u
8 5 Keller Knights
B54 6:00 PM Bear Creak - South TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON
11 10 Texas Storm Elite
B13 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E FW Frogs - Tenorio
2 1 BN Mavericks - Fiveash
B14 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U
9 10 Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
B35 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Dirtbags Navy 10U
2 8 TBC Elite 10U
B36 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Keller Indians
11 6 North Texas Braves
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Texas Dust Devils
7 11 Keller Knights
B16 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D DFW Express-C
10 8 Rockwall Expos
B19 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E FW Frogs - Tenorio
5 4 Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
B57 8:00 AM Bear Creak - North Frisco Riders-Dillingham
3 4 Dallas Redhawks 10u
B17 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U
10 6 Keller Knights
B37 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
10 2 Frisco Riders - Hughes
B38 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Super Sox
6 8 Benbrook Lake Monsters
B59 10:00 AM Bear Creak - North Cleburne Yellowjackets
17 0 Texas Edge 10u Peters
B18 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E DFW Express-C
0 13 BN Mavericks - Fiveash
B39 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D North Texas Braves
4 6 Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
B40 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C Benbrook Lake Monsters
1 9 Dirtbags Navy 10U
B58 12:00 PM Bear Creak - North TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON
5 7 Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
B20 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U
2 11 BN Mavericks - Fiveash
B41 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C TBC Elite 10U
6 3 Keller Indians
B42 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
10 2 Dirtbags Navy 10U
B60 2:00 PM Bear Creak - North Dallas Redhawks 10u
9 13 Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
B21 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E Texas Rattlers - Ridenour
2 6 BN Mavericks - Fiveash
B43 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D Keller Indians
7 10 Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
B61 4:00 PM Bear Creak - North Texas Edge 10u Peters
3 16 Fort Worth Texans 10u Red
B22 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E FW Frogs - Tenorio
11 6 BN Mavericks - Fiveash
B44 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D TBC Elite 10U
7 6 Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy
B62 6:00 PM Bear Creak - North Cleburne Yellowjackets
17 7 Fort Worth Texans 10u Red

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
[1] FW Frogs - Tenorio
10u Major Champion
[17] TBC Elite 10U
10u AAA Champion
[32] Cleburne Yellowjackets
10u Consultation bracket
Texas Stix - 3
B10 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Keller Knights - 10
[5] Texas Stix - 3
B2 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
[12] Texas Dust Devils - 7
[1] FW Frogs - Tenorio - 15
B5 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
[1] Keller Knights - 7
[2] Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 6
B8 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Texas Strike Mizuno - 3
FW Frogs - Tenorio - 11
B22 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 6
Texas Dust Devils - 7
B15 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Keller Knights - 11
PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 9
B14 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 10
DFW Express-C - 0
B18 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 13
PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 10
B17 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Keller Knights - 6
FW Frogs - Tenorio - 5
B19 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 4
DFW Express-C - 4
B11 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Strike Mizuno - 3
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 2
B21 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 6
PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 2
B20 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 11
C3 Futures Navy - 0
B9 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Dust Devils - 11
[7] Texas Strike Mizuno - 8
B4 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
[10] Rockwall Expos - 6
[4] BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 3
B6 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Dust Devils - 2
[8] Keller Knights - 3
B1 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
[9] C3 Futures Navy - 2
DFW Express-C - 10
B16 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Rockwall Expos - 8
[6] Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina - 5
B3 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
[11] DFW Express-C - 1
FW Frogs - Tenorio - 2
B13 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 1
Rockwall Expos - 6
B12 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina - 3
[3] PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 5
B7 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
[2] Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina - 2
[13] Dirtbags Navy 10U - 4
B27 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[1] TCBA Bandits - 0
[17] TBC Elite 10U - 5
B24 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[24] Frisco Riders - Hughes - 4
Benbrook Lake Monsters - 1
B40 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Dirtbags Navy 10U - 9
TBC Elite 10U - 7
B44 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 6
Frisco Riders - Hughes - 6
B32 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
TCBA Bandits - 4
[14] North Texas Braves - 4
B30 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel - 3
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 10
B37 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Frisco Riders - Hughes - 2
TBC Elite 10U - 6
B41 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Keller Indians - 3
Super Sox - 13
B33 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel - 3
Keller Indians - 11
B36 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
North Texas Braves - 6
North Texas Braves - 4
B39 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 6
[19] TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel - 5
B26 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
[22] Texas Naturals - 2
Keller Indians - 7
B43 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 10
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 10
B42 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Dirtbags Navy 10U - 2
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 8
B31 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Storm Schmidt 10U - 2
[20] Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 2
B23 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[21] TCBA Bandits - 10
Dirtbags Navy 10U - 2
B35 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
TBC Elite 10U - 8
[15] Benbrook Lake Monsters - 5
B29 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[2] Keller Indians - 8
Super Sox - 6
B38 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Benbrook Lake Monsters - 8
[16] Storm Schmidt 10U - 2
B28 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
TBC Elite 10U - 4
[18] Keller Indians - 12
B25 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
[23] Super Sox - 11
Texas Naturals - 4
B34 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Benbrook Lake Monsters - 5
[27] Frisco Riders-Dillingham - 9
B48 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Bear Creak - South
[30] TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON - 7
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 2
B55 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Bear Creak - North
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 10
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 7
B49 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Bear Creak - North
[25] Dallas Redhawks 10u - 6
[28] Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 6
B47 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Bear Creak - North
[29] Keller Knights - 3
[26] Texas Storm Elite - 6
B50 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 12
Frisco Riders-Dillingham - 3
B57 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Bear Creak - North
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 4
Frisco Riders-Dillingham - 8
B56 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 10
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 17
B59 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Bear Creak - North
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 0
[32] Cleburne Yellowjackets - 11
B45 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Bear Creak - North
[33] Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick - 3
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 17
B62 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 7
[31] Texas Edge 10u Peters - 10
B46 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Bear Creak - South
[34] Colleyville Texas Trouble - 5
Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick - 6
B52 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Storm Elite - 10
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 8
B53 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Bear Creak - North
Keller Knights - 5
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 9
B60 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 13
TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON - 11
B54 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Storm Elite - 10
TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON - 5
B58 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 7
Colleyville Texas Trouble - 1
B51 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Bear Creak - North
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 5
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 3
B61 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 16