Baseball

10u

Travel Sports Baseball World Series - Even Ages (AA & Open Divisions)

Jun 22 - 26, 2018
TX
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
FW Frogs - Tenorio

10u Champion

Fri Jun 22, 2018 - Tue Jun 26, 2018

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
[1] FW Frogs - Tenorio
10u Major Champion
[17] TBC Elite 10U
10u AAA Champion
[32] Cleburne Yellowjackets
10u Consultation bracket
Texas Stix - 3
B10 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Keller Knights - 10
[5] Texas Stix - 3
B2 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
[12] Texas Dust Devils - 7
[1] FW Frogs - Tenorio - 15
B5 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
[1] Keller Knights - 7
[2] Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 6
B8 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Texas Strike Mizuno - 3
FW Frogs - Tenorio - 11
B22 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 6
Texas Dust Devils - 7
B15 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Keller Knights - 11
PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 9
B14 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 10
DFW Express-C - 0
B18 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 13
PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 10
B17 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Keller Knights - 6
FW Frogs - Tenorio - 5
B19 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 4
DFW Express-C - 4
B11 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Strike Mizuno - 3
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour - 2
B21 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 6
PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 2
B20 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 11
C3 Futures Navy - 0
B9 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Dust Devils - 11
[7] Texas Strike Mizuno - 8
B4 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
[10] Rockwall Expos - 6
[4] BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 3
B6 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
Texas Dust Devils - 2
[8] Keller Knights - 3
B1 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
[9] C3 Futures Navy - 2
DFW Express-C - 10
B16 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Rockwall Expos - 8
[6] Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina - 5
B3 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
[11] DFW Express-C - 1
FW Frogs - Tenorio - 2
B13 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field E
BN Mavericks - Fiveash - 1
Rockwall Expos - 6
B12 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina - 3
[3] PTC Aces - Reynolds 10U - 5
B7 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field G
[2] Tarrant County Patriots- Smrcina - 2
[13] Dirtbags Navy 10U - 4
B27 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[1] TCBA Bandits - 0
[17] TBC Elite 10U - 5
B24 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[24] Frisco Riders - Hughes - 4
Benbrook Lake Monsters - 1
B40 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Dirtbags Navy 10U - 9
TBC Elite 10U - 7
B44 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 6
Frisco Riders - Hughes - 6
B32 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
TCBA Bandits - 4
[14] North Texas Braves - 4
B30 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel - 3
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 10
B37 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Frisco Riders - Hughes - 2
TBC Elite 10U - 6
B41 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Keller Indians - 3
Super Sox - 13
B33 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel - 3
Keller Indians - 11
B36 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
North Texas Braves - 6
North Texas Braves - 4
B39 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 6
[19] TCR Bobcats 10U Huebel - 5
B26 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
[22] Texas Naturals - 2
Keller Indians - 7
B43 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 10
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 10
B42 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Dirtbags Navy 10U - 2
Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 8
B31 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
Storm Schmidt 10U - 2
[20] Texas Oilers 10U Hamblin/Loy - 2
B23 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[21] TCBA Bandits - 10
Dirtbags Navy 10U - 2
B35 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
TBC Elite 10U - 8
[15] Benbrook Lake Monsters - 5
B29 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field C
[2] Keller Indians - 8
Super Sox - 6
B38 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Benbrook Lake Monsters - 8
[16] Storm Schmidt 10U - 2
B28 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
TBC Elite 10U - 4
[18] Keller Indians - 12
B25 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
[23] Super Sox - 11
Texas Naturals - 4
B34 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field D
Benbrook Lake Monsters - 5
[27] Frisco Riders-Dillingham - 9
B48 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Bear Creak - South
[30] TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON - 7
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 2
B55 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Bear Creak - North
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 10
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 7
B49 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Bear Creak - North
[25] Dallas Redhawks 10u - 6
[28] Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 6
B47 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Bear Creak - North
[29] Keller Knights - 3
[26] Texas Storm Elite - 6
B50 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 12
Frisco Riders-Dillingham - 3
B57 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Bear Creak - North
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 4
Frisco Riders-Dillingham - 8
B56 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 10
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 17
B59 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Bear Creak - North
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 0
[32] Cleburne Yellowjackets - 11
B45 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Bear Creak - North
[33] Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick - 3
Cleburne Yellowjackets - 17
B62 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 7
[31] Texas Edge 10u Peters - 10
B46 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Bear Creak - South
[34] Colleyville Texas Trouble - 5
Warriors Baseball-Kirkpatrick - 6
B52 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Storm Elite - 10
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 8
B53 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Bear Creak - North
Keller Knights - 5
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 9
B60 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 13
TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON - 11
B54 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Bear Creak - South
Texas Storm Elite - 10
TCR Bobcats 10U - WATSON - 5
B58 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 7
Colleyville Texas Trouble - 1
B51 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Bear Creak - North
Dallas Redhawks 10u - 5
Texas Edge 10u Peters - 3
B61 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Bear Creak - North
Fort Worth Texans 10u Red - 16