Baseball

12u

Travel Sports Baseball World Series - Even Ages (AA & Open Divisions)

Jun 22 - 26, 2018
TX
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Spitfire Elite

12u Champion

Fri Jun 22, 2018 - Tue Jun 26, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool Play
Team W L T P
RS
RA
Spitfire Elite (Cleburne, TX) 3 0 0 6 36 0
NTX Eagles (Frisco, TX) 3 0 0 6 31 8
Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough (Grapevine, TX) 3 0 0 6 37 9
Dulins Dodgers Bustillos (McKinney, TX) 3 0 0 6 33 9
Oklahoma Owls (Collinsville, OK) 3 0 0 6 23 9
Academy Select 12U - Thompson (Plano, TX) 3 0 0 6 29 12
Dallas Mustangs - Stegman (Addison, TX) 3 0 0 6 30 18
Dallas Texans- Nalley (Royse City, TX) 2 1 0 4 20 9
Line Drive Red (Dallas, TX) 2 1 0 4 16 10
D-Bat Elite (Allen, TX) 2 1 0 4 26 11
Texas Stix Black (Grapevine, TX) 2 1 0 4 21 11
Colleyville Knights (Colleyville, TX) 2 1 0 4 21 11
Texas Crush Baseball (Red Oak, TX) 2 1 0 4 13 11
Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T (McKinney, TX) 2 1 0 4 19 12
Frisco Riders - Humphreys (Frisco, TX) 2 1 0 4 28 15
Marucci Elite Texas-Najera (Forney, TX) 2 1 0 4 15 15
NTXE BASEBALL (WEATHERFORD, TX) 2 1 0 4 34 16
OK Rebels (Edmond, OK) 2 1 0 4 18 16
NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez (Sachse, TX) 2 1 0 4 13 19
Dulins Dodgers - Silva (Frisco, TX) 2 1 0 4 19 20
Amarillo Lugnuts (Amarillo, TX) 1 1 1 3 12 7
Dallas Texans-Jenkins (Heath, TX) 1 2 0 2 22 17
Hitmen (Burleson, TX) 1 2 0 2 20 18
Melissa Cardinals (McKinney, TX) 1 2 0 2 20 19
TC Cougars - Degele (The Colony, TX) 1 2 0 2 9 19
Frozen Ropes - Morrow (Mckinney, TX) 1 2 0 2 8 19
Texas Rockies (Dallas, TX) 1 2 0 2 17 22
NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn (North Richland Hills, TX) 1 2 0 2 7 23
Texas Spikes-Sanford (Frisco, TX) 1 2 0 2 10 25
Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman (Decatur, TX) 1 2 0 2 18 27
Dallas Mustangs - Clements (Midlothian, TX) 1 2 0 2 15 29
Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom (Argyle, TX) 1 2 0 2 21 36
TC Patriots - Hustle (Arlington, TX) 0 2 1 1 7 28
Fort Worth Mavericks (weatherford, TX) 0 3 0 0 4 16
Benbrook Lake Monsters (Benbrook, TX) 0 3 0 0 12 17
Frozen Ropes- Bethard (McKinney, TX) 0 3 0 0 6 29
HVA Storm - Littlefield (Highland Village, TX) 0 3 0 0 8 31
Keller Aces - Skiles (Keller, TX) 0 3 0 0 14 32
TaylorMade Baseball (grand prairie, TX) 0 3 0 0 12 37
Excel Knights 12U Pena (Watauga, TX) 0 3 0 0 5 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B D-Bat Elite
17 2 Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
P99 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Academy Select 12U - Thompson
8 6 OK Rebels
P13 9:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Spitfire Elite
15 0 Texas Spikes-Sanford
P19 9:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Line Drive Red
2 4 Texas Crush Baseball
P25 9:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough
16 3 Dallas Mustangs - Clements
P1 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A OK Rebels
4 3 Benbrook Lake Monsters
P8 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B D-Bat Elite
8 0 HVA Storm - Littlefield
P14 11:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Spitfire Elite
12 0 Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman
P20 11:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Line Drive Red
12 5 Texas Rockies
P26 11:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough
9 4 Hitmen
P2 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Academy Select 12U - Thompson
12 2 Frozen Ropes - Morrow
P9 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B NTX Eagles
11 7 Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
P15 1:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Texas Stix Black
5 1 Texas Spikes-Sanford
P21 1:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Amarillo Lugnuts
6 0 Texas Crush Baseball
P27 1:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn
5 3 Dallas Mustangs - Clements
P3 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
7 6 Benbrook Lake Monsters
P10 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B NTX Eagles
11 0 HVA Storm - Littlefield
P16 3:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Texas Stix Black
16 1 TaylorMade Baseball
P22 3:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Frisco Riders - Humphreys
10 4 Texas Rockies
P28 3:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn
0 8 Hitmen
P4 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
4 0 Frozen Ropes - Morrow
P11 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B Dallas Texans- Nalley
15 3 NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez
P17 5:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Dallas Texans-Jenkins
1 5 Oklahoma Owls
P23 5:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Amarillo Lugnuts
5 5 TC Patriots - Hustle
P29 5:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
11 2 TC Cougars - Degele
P5 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Dallas Mustangs - Stegman
10 8 Melissa Cardinals
P12 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B Dallas Texans- Nalley
2 6 Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T
P18 7:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Dulins Dodgers - Silva
8 5 Keller Aces - Skiles
P24 7:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Frisco Riders - Humphreys
15 2 TC Patriots - Hustle
P30 7:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 Excel Knights 12U Pena
3 21 NTXE BASEBALL
P6 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Colleyville Knights
8 0 Frozen Ropes- Bethard
P59 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B Fort Worth Mavericks
0 4 NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Frisco Riders - Humphreys
3 9 Texas Crush Baseball
P37 9:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
11 0 Excel Knights 12U Pena
P43 9:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Dallas Mustangs - Stegman
10 9 Colleyville Knights
P49 9:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Dallas Texans-Jenkins
6 7 Dulins Dodgers - Silva
P55 9:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 Texas Stix Black
0 9 Spitfire Elite
P32 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Line Drive Red
2 1 Amarillo Lugnuts
P38 11:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
11 7 NTXE BASEBALL
P44 11:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Dallas Mustangs - Stegman
10 1 Frozen Ropes- Bethard
P50 11:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Dallas Texans-Jenkins
15 5 Keller Aces - Skiles
P56 11:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman
5 9 Texas Spikes-Sanford
P33 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A TC Patriots - Hustle
0 8 Texas Rockies
P39 1:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B TC Cougars - Degele
5 2 Excel Knights 12U Pena
P45 1:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Melissa Cardinals
1 4 Colleyville Knights
P51 1:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Oklahoma Owls
9 4 Dulins Dodgers - Silva
P57 1:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 TaylorMade Baseball
5 8 OK Rebels
P34 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Dallas Texans- Nalley
3 0 Fort Worth Mavericks
P40 3:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B TC Cougars - Degele
2 6 NTXE BASEBALL
P46 3:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Melissa Cardinals
11 5 Frozen Ropes- Bethard
P52 3:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Oklahoma Owls
9 4 Keller Aces - Skiles
P58 3:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 5 Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman
13 6 TaylorMade Baseball
P35 5:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T
9 4 Fort Worth Mavericks
P41 5:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B D-Bat Elite
1 9 NTX Eagles
P47 5:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Academy Select 12U - Thompson
9 4 Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
P53 5:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough
12 2 NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn
P36 7:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T
4 6 NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez
P42 7:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
12 8 HVA Storm - Littlefield
P48 7:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Benbrook Lake Monsters
3 6 Frozen Ropes - Morrow
P54 7:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 Dallas Mustangs - Clements
9 8 Hitmen
Monday, June 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [6] Academy Select 12U - Thompson
7 10 [11] Texas Stix Black
B3 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [5] Oklahoma Owls
4 9 [12] Colleyville Knights
B5 8:00 AM Meadow Park - Turf 2 [8] Dallas Texans- Nalley
3 1 [9] Line Drive Red
B25 8:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [19] NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez
4 11 [24] Melissa Cardinals
B27 8:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [18] OK Rebels
4 9 [25] TC Cougars - Degele
B49 8:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3 [30] Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman
11 3 [31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements
B63 8:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1 [37] HVA Storm - Littlefield
3 7 [38] Keller Aces - Skiles
B64 8:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [36] Frozen Ropes- Bethard
17 22 [39] TaylorMade Baseball
B2 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [7] Dallas Mustangs - Stegman
6 8 [10] D-Bat Elite
B4 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
5 4 [13] Texas Crush Baseball
B6 10:00 AM Meadow Park - Turf 2 [1] Spitfire Elite
3 0 [8] Dallas Texans- Nalley
B26 10:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva
7 0 [23] Hitmen
B28 10:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [17] NTXE BASEBALL
6 1 [26] Frozen Ropes - Morrow
B50 10:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3 [29] Texas Spikes-Sanford
3 6 [32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
B65 10:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1 [40] Excel Knights 12U Pena
11 12 [35] Benbrook Lake Monsters
B66 10:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [34] Fort Worth Mavericks
6 4 [38] Keller Aces - Skiles
B7 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
5 4 [12] Colleyville Knights
B9 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [3] Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough
6 7 [11] Texas Stix Black
B11 12:00 PM Meadow Park - Turf 2 [6] Academy Select 12U - Thompson
0 15 [8] Dallas Texans- Nalley
B31 12:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [17] NTXE BASEBALL
9 8 [25] TC Cougars - Degele
B33 12:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
3 5 [24] Melissa Cardinals
B51 12:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3 [33] TC Patriots - Hustle
2 3 [28] NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn
B67 12:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1 [39] TaylorMade Baseball
9 8 [35] Benbrook Lake Monsters
B68 12:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [37] HVA Storm - Littlefield
2 3 [36] Frozen Ropes- Bethard
B8 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [2] NTX Eagles
7 10 [10] D-Bat Elite
B13 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [7] Dallas Mustangs - Stegman
10 4 [3] Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough
B29 2:00 PM Meadow Park - Turf 2 [21] Amarillo Lugnuts
10 0 [22] Dallas Texans-Jenkins
B32 2:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [15] Frisco Riders - Humphreys
5 8 [20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva
B37 2:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [23] Hitmen
2 9 [16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
B52 2:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3 [27] Texas Rockies
12 0 [30] Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman
B53 2:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
6 1 [28] NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn
B69 2:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1 [40] Excel Knights 12U Pena
7 9 [38] Keller Aces - Skiles
B10 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [5] Oklahoma Owls
1 2 [13] Texas Crush Baseball
B16 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [11] Texas Stix Black
13 2 [10] D-Bat Elite
B30 4:00 PM Meadow Park - Turf 2 [14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T
7 5 [21] Amarillo Lugnuts
B34 4:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [18] OK Rebels
11 8 [26] Frozen Ropes - Morrow
B40 4:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [24] Melissa Cardinals
4 9 [20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva
B55 4:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [33] TC Patriots - Hustle
4 5 [30] Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman
B59 4:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3 [27] Texas Rockies
6 3 [32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
B12 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [9] Line Drive Red
6 2 [2] NTX Eagles
B15 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [1] Spitfire Elite
11 1 [4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
B35 6:00 PM Meadow Park - Turf 2 [19] NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez
4 9 [21] Amarillo Lugnuts
B36 6:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [22] Dallas Texans-Jenkins
9 1 [15] Frisco Riders - Humphreys
B38 6:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [25] TC Cougars - Degele
7 6 [18] OK Rebels
B54 6:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3 [31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements
8 7 [29] Texas Spikes-Sanford
B71 6:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [38] Keller Aces - Skiles
3 4 Benbrook Lake Monsters
B73 6:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1 [34] Fort Worth Mavericks
5 3 [39] TaylorMade Baseball
B14 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [12] Colleyville Knights
6 1 [13] Texas Crush Baseball
B18 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [9] Line Drive Red
8 4 [7] Dallas Mustangs - Stegman
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B21 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [1] Spitfire Elite
12 1 [11] Texas Stix Black
B41 8:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [25] TC Cougars - Degele
3 7 [21] Amarillo Lugnuts
B42 8:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [22] Dallas Texans-Jenkins
5 6 [16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
B17 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [12] Colleyville Knights
3 10 [8] Dallas Texans- Nalley
B39 10:00 AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T
11 3 [17] NTXE BASEBALL
B43 10:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9 [24] Melissa Cardinals
9 6 [21] Amarillo Lugnuts
B58 10:00 AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements
13 1 NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn
B74 10:00 AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 Frozen Ropes- Bethard
6 18 [35] Benbrook Lake Monsters
B19 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [10] D-Bat Elite
4 8 [8] Dallas Texans- Nalley
B45 12:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T
11 13 [20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva
B60 12:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements
11 5 Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman
B75 12:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [39] TaylorMade Baseball
5 10 [35] Benbrook Lake Monsters
B20 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
4 3 [9] Line Drive Red
B44 2:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [17] NTXE BASEBALL
4 8 [16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
B61 2:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
12 0 [31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements
B76 2:00 PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6 [34] Fort Worth Mavericks
6 5 [35] Benbrook Lake Monsters
B22 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [8] Dallas Texans- Nalley
7 1 [4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos
B46 4:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [24] Melissa Cardinals
7 8 [16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
B62 4:00 PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2 [27] Texas Rockies
7 9 [32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
B23 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [11] Texas Stix Black
16 5 [8] Dallas Texans- Nalley
B47 6:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T
8 2 [16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera
B24 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A [1] Spitfire Elite
7 2 [11] Texas Stix Black
B48 8:00 PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B [20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva
8 2 [14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T

Bracket

Loser Bracket
Loser Bracket
[1] Spitfire Elite
Champion - Major Div
[20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva
Champion -Upper AAA Bracket
[32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom
Consolation Bracket
[34] Fort Worth Mavericks
Consolation Bracket
[2] NTX Eagles - 7
B8 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[10] D-Bat Elite - 10
[7] Dallas Mustangs - Stegman - 6
B2 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[10] D-Bat Elite - 8
[1] Spitfire Elite - 3
B6 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Meadow Park - Turf 2
[8] Dallas Texans- Nalley - 0
[1] Spitfire Elite - 11
B15 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos - 1
[9] Line Drive Red - 8
B18 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[7] Dallas Mustangs - Stegman - 4
[12] Colleyville Knights - 3
B17 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[8] Dallas Texans- Nalley - 10
[6] Academy Select 12U - Thompson - 7
B1 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[11] Texas Stix Black - 10
[1] Spitfire Elite - 12
B21 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[11] Texas Stix Black - 1
[8] Dallas Texans- Nalley - 3
B5 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Meadow Park - Turf 2
[9] Line Drive Red - 1
[4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos - 5
B7 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[12] Colleyville Knights - 4
[3] Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough - 6
B9 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[11] Texas Stix Black - 7
[4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos - 4
B20 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[9] Line Drive Red - 3
[5] Oklahoma Owls - 4
B3 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[12] Colleyville Knights - 9
[7] Dallas Mustangs - Stegman - 10
B13 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[3] Dallas Raiders Black-Yarbrough - 4
[12] Colleyville Knights - 6
B14 - Mon 6/25 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[13] Texas Crush Baseball - 1
[10] D-Bat Elite - 4
B19 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[8] Dallas Texans- Nalley - 8
[4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos - 5
B4 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[13] Texas Crush Baseball - 4
[11] Texas Stix Black - 16
B23 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[8] Dallas Texans- Nalley - 5
[5] Oklahoma Owls - 1
B10 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[13] Texas Crush Baseball - 2
[8] Dallas Texans- Nalley - 7
B22 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[4] Dulins Dodgers Bustillos - 1
[6] Academy Select 12U - Thompson - 0
B11 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Meadow Park - Turf 2
[8] Dallas Texans- Nalley - 15
[11] Texas Stix Black - 13
B16 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[10] D-Bat Elite - 2
[9] Line Drive Red - 6
B12 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[2] NTX Eagles - 2
[1] Spitfire Elite - 7
B24 - Tue 6/26 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field A
[11] Texas Stix Black - 2
[20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva - 7
B26 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[23] Hitmen - 0
[14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T - 11
B39 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[17] NTXE BASEBALL - 3
[15] Frisco Riders - Humphreys - 5
B32 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva - 8
[14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T - 7
B30 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Meadow Park - Turf 2
[21] Amarillo Lugnuts - 5
[22] Dallas Texans-Jenkins - 5
B42 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera - 6
[25] TC Cougars - Degele - 3
B41 - Tue 6/26 8:00AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[21] Amarillo Lugnuts - 7
[19] NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez - 4
B25 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[24] Melissa Cardinals - 11
[21] Amarillo Lugnuts - 10
B29 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Meadow Park - Turf 2
[22] Dallas Texans-Jenkins - 0
[16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera - 3
B33 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[24] Melissa Cardinals - 5
[14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T - 11
B45 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva - 13
[17] NTXE BASEBALL - 9
B31 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[25] TC Cougars - Degele - 8
[18] OK Rebels - 4
B27 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[25] TC Cougars - Degele - 9
[23] Hitmen - 2
B37 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera - 9
[17] NTXE BASEBALL - 4
B44 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera - 8
[17] NTXE BASEBALL - 6
B28 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[26] Frozen Ropes - Morrow - 1
[24] Melissa Cardinals - 9
B43 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[21] Amarillo Lugnuts - 6
[25] TC Cougars - Degele - 7
B38 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[18] OK Rebels - 6
[19] NTX Tribe - Dalton/Juarez - 4
B35 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Meadow Park - Turf 2
[21] Amarillo Lugnuts - 9
[14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T - 8
B47 - Tue 6/26 6:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera - 2
[18] OK Rebels - 11
B34 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[26] Frozen Ropes - Morrow - 8
[24] Melissa Cardinals - 7
B46 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[16] Marucci Elite Texas-Najera - 8
[24] Melissa Cardinals - 4
B40 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva - 9
[22] Dallas Texans-Jenkins - 9
B36 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 9
[15] Frisco Riders - Humphreys - 1
[20] Dulins Dodgers - Silva - 8
B48 - Tue 6/26 8:00PM Oak Grove Park Baseball - OGBB Field B
[14] Dulins Dodgers 12U Durham,T - 2
[31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements - 11
B60 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman - 5
[33] TC Patriots - Hustle - 2
B51 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3
[28] NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn - 3
[31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements - 13
B58 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn - 1
[32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom - 12
B61 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
[31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements - 0
[31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements - 8
B54 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3
[29] Texas Spikes-Sanford - 7
[29] Texas Spikes-Sanford - 3
B50 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3
[32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom - 6
[27] Texas Rockies - 7
B62 - Tue 6/26 4:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
[32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom - 9
[27] Texas Rockies - 12
B52 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3
[30] Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman - 0
[32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom - 6
B53 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
[28] NTX Bulls 12U - Orsburn - 1
[33] TC Patriots - Hustle - 4
B55 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
[30] Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman - 5
[27] Texas Rockies - 6
B59 - Mon 6/25 4:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3
[32] Dallas Nationals 12U - Westrom - 3
[30] Fit N Wise Muscle 12u - Coleman - 11
B49 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 3
[31] Dallas Mustangs - Clements - 3
Frozen Ropes- Bethard - 6
B74 - Tue 6/26 10:00AM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[35] Benbrook Lake Monsters - 18
[38] Keller Aces - Skiles - 3
B71 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
Benbrook Lake Monsters - 4
[40] Excel Knights 12U Pena - 11
B65 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1
[35] Benbrook Lake Monsters - 12
[34] Fort Worth Mavericks - 6
B76 - Tue 6/26 2:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[35] Benbrook Lake Monsters - 5
[36] Frozen Ropes- Bethard - 17
B64 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
[39] TaylorMade Baseball - 22
[39] TaylorMade Baseball - 5
B75 - Tue 6/26 12:00PM Colleyville City Park - Field 6
[35] Benbrook Lake Monsters - 10
[37] HVA Storm - Littlefield - 2
B68 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
[36] Frozen Ropes- Bethard - 3
[34] Fort Worth Mavericks - 5
B73 - Mon 6/25 6:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1
[39] TaylorMade Baseball - 3
[39] TaylorMade Baseball - 9
B67 - Mon 6/25 12:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1
[35] Benbrook Lake Monsters - 8
[40] Excel Knights 12U Pena - 7
B69 - Mon 6/25 2:00PM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1
[38] Keller Aces - Skiles - 9
[34] Fort Worth Mavericks - 6
B66 - Mon 6/25 10:00AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 2
[38] Keller Aces - Skiles - 4
[37] HVA Storm - Littlefield - 3
B63 - Mon 6/25 8:00AM Corinth Community Baseball Fields - Field 1
[38] Keller Aces - Skiles - 7