Basketball

Lake Minnetonka (11th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Boo Williams Nike

Lake Minnetonka (11th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL
60 54 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen
B2 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Minnesota Stars Nelson
47 55 North Tartan TRU
B3 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
49 51 Nebraska Attack 11th Elite
B4 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019
36 53 Essence Nike
B5 5:45 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 All Iowa Attack 10th Nike
46 63 Boo Williams Nike
B6 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Minnesota Stars Amundosn
48 73 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL
B7 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Dakota Drillers
35 53 North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL
B8 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 CSS Bison Elite
47 56 Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:05 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Minnesota Stars Nelson
60 55 All Iowa Attack 10th Nike
B10 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 North Tartan TRU
41 61 Boo Williams Nike
B11 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
60 52 Dakota Drillers
B12 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019
60 58 Minnesota Stars Amundosn
B13 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Essence Nike
74 72 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL
B14 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL
66 79 North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL
B15 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Nebraska Attack 11th Elite
46 54 North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL
B16 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 CSS Bison Elite
52 46 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen
B17 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
49 45 Minnesota Stars Nelson
B18 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Dakota Drillers
61 59 All Iowa Attack 10th Nike
B19 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL
47 63 Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL
B20 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL
61 46 Essence Nike
B21 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL
31 50 Boo Williams Nike
B22 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 CSS Bison Elite
50 44 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019
B23 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 North Tartan TRU
60 62 Nebraska Attack 11th Elite
B24 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen
63 52 Minnesota Stars Amundosn
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 CSS Bison Elite
29 37 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
B26 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 Essence Nike
51 56 North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL
B27 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 North Tartan TRU
35 56 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL
B28 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Nebraska Attack 11th Elite
30 53 Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL
B29 11:15 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL
50 57 Boo Williams Nike
B30 12:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Minnesota Stars Amundosn
24 30 All Iowa Attack 10th Nike
B31 12:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen
74 37 Dakota Drillers
B32 12:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019
66 41 Minnesota Stars Nelson

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Essence Nike
4th Place
Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL
5th Place
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL
7th Place
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019
11th place
Minnesota Stars Nelson
12th Place
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL
2nd Place
North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL
3rd Place
Nebraska Attack 11th Elite
6th Place
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen
13th Place
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike
15th Place
Boo Williams Nike
Champion
Minnesota Stars Amundosn
16th Place
North Tartan TRU
8th Place
Dakota Drillers
14th Place
CSS Bison Elite
10th Place
Minnesota Stars Nelson - 60
B9 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike - 55
CSS Bison Elite - 47
B8 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL - 56
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL - 50
B29 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Boo Williams Nike - 57
Essence Nike - 74
B13 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL - 72
CSS Bison Elite - 29
B25 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet - 37
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet - 49
B17 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Minnesota Stars Nelson - 45
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet - 60
B11 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Dakota Drillers - 52
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen - 74
B31 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Dakota Drillers - 37
North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL - 31
B21 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Boo Williams Nike - 50
CSS Bison Elite - 50
B22 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 - 44
Essence Nike - 51
B26 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL - 56
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 - 66
B32 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Minnesota Stars Nelson - 41
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 - 60
B12 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Minnesota Stars Amundosn - 58
Dakota Drillers - 61
B18 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike - 59
Nebraska Attack 11th Elite - 30
B28 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL - 53
Dakota Drillers - 35
B7 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL - 53
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL - 60
B1 - Fri 6/15 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen - 54
Minnesota Stars Amundosn - 24
B30 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike - 30
Minnesota Stars Amundosn - 48
B6 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL - 73
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2019 - 36
B4 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Essence Nike - 53
Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL - 66
B14 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL - 79
Nebraska Attack 11th Elite - 46
B15 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
North Tartan NIKE 11th EYBL - 54
North Tartan TRU - 60
B23 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Nebraska Attack 11th Elite - 62
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet - 49
B3 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Nebraska Attack 11th Elite - 51
CSS Bison Elite - 52
B16 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen - 46
North Tartan TRU - 35
B27 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL - 56
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL - 61
B20 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Essence Nike - 46
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike EYBL - 47
B19 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Fairfax Stars U17 Girls Nike EYBL - 63
North Tartan TRU - 41
B10 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Boo Williams Nike - 61
All Iowa Attack 11th Nike Jensen - 63
B24 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Minnesota Stars Amundosn - 52
Minnesota Stars Nelson - 47
B2 - Fri 6/15 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
North Tartan TRU - 55
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike - 46
B5 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Boo Williams Nike - 63