Basketball

Leech Lake (11th/10th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

WI Playmakers 17U Fall

Leech Lake (11th/10th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 CLT 10
26 44 NDPRO 2020 PORTER
B2 4:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 So-Minn Fury 2020
61 50 Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED
B3 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 MN/WI Force 2020
49 29 E1T1 16 Elite
B4 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Iowa Eclipse
43 35 MN Nice
B5 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Minnesota Energy 2019
49 52 WI Playmakers 17U Fall
B6 4:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 MN Suns Fassett
49 30 Team Wisconsin Red
B7 5:45 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Crossfire - St. John
35 36 ND Attack
B8 7:55 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Crossfire - South
53 32 Great Lakes Elite
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:05 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 CLT 10
27 45 Team Wisconsin Red
B10 9:05 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 ND Attack
40 55 WI Playmakers 17U Fall
B11 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Great Lakes Elite
27 48 Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED
B12 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 Crossfire - St. John
39 48 Minnesota Energy 2019
B13 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 MN/WI Force 2020
34 24 Iowa Eclipse
B14 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Crossfire - South
41 55 So-Minn Fury 2020
B15 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 E1T1 16 Elite
43 50 MN Nice
B16 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 NDPRO 2020 PORTER
36 45 MN Suns Fassett
B17 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 MN/WI Force 2020
53 56 WI Playmakers 17U Fall
B18 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 So-Minn Fury 2020
57 41 MN Suns Fassett
B19 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 MN Nice
35 57 Minnesota Energy 2019
B20 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED
41 29 Team Wisconsin Red
B21 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 NDPRO 2020 PORTER
45 51 Crossfire - South
B22 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Great Lakes Elite
44 26 CLT 10
B23 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 E1T1 16 Elite
29 55 Crossfire - St. John
B24 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 ND Attack
40 33 Iowa Eclipse
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Crossfire - St. John
34 41 Great Lakes Elite
B26 11:15 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 WI Playmakers 17U Fall
47 23 So-Minn Fury 2020
B27 11:15 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 MN Nice
30 44 Team Wisconsin Red
B28 11:15 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Crossfire - South
42 40 ND Attack
B29 11:15 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 NDPRO 2020 PORTER
54 50 Iowa Eclipse
B30 11:15 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 E1T1 16 Elite
53 37 CLT 10
B31 2:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Minnesota Energy 2019
33 27 Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED
B32 2:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2 MN/WI Force 2020
61 52 MN Suns Fassett

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
MN Suns Fassett
4th Place
Crossfire - South
5th Place
NDPRO 2020 PORTER
7th Place
Minnesota Energy 2019
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Team Wisconsin Red
11th place
MN Nice
12th Place
So-Minn Fury 2020
2nd Place
MN/WI Force 2020
3rd Place
ND Attack
6th Place
Great Lakes Elite
13th Place
E1T1 16 Elite
15th Place
WI Playmakers 17U Fall
Champion
CLT 10
16th Place
Iowa Eclipse
8th Place
Crossfire - St. John
14th Place
Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED
10th Place
CLT 10 - 27
B9 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Team Wisconsin Red - 45
MN/WI Force 2020 - 49
B3 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
E1T1 16 Elite - 29
WI Playmakers 17U Fall - 47
B26 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
So-Minn Fury 2020 - 23
ND Attack - 40
B10 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
WI Playmakers 17U Fall - 55
Minnesota Energy 2019 - 33
B31 - Sun 6/17 2:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED - 27
Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED - 41
B20 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Team Wisconsin Red - 29
Great Lakes Elite - 27
B11 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED - 48
Crossfire - St. John - 34
B25 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
Great Lakes Elite - 41
So-Minn Fury 2020 - 57
B18 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
MN Suns Fassett - 41
MN Nice - 35
B19 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Minnesota Energy 2019 - 57
MN/WI Force 2020 - 61
B32 - Sun 6/17 2:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
MN Suns Fassett - 52
MN Nice - 30
B27 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Team Wisconsin Red - 44
Crossfire - St. John - 39
B12 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF2
Minnesota Energy 2019 - 48
Great Lakes Elite - 44
B22 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
CLT 10 - 26
Crossfire - South - 42
B28 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
ND Attack - 40
So-Minn Fury 2020 - 61
B2 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Lady Bucks Milwaukee RED - 50
Iowa Eclipse - 43
B4 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
MN Nice - 35
E1T1 16 Elite - 53
B30 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
CLT 10 - 37
Minnesota Energy 2019 - 49
B5 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
WI Playmakers 17U Fall - 52
Crossfire - St. John - 35
B7 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
ND Attack - 36
MN/WI Force 2020 - 34
B13 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Iowa Eclipse - 24
Crossfire - South - 41
B14 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
So-Minn Fury 2020 - 55
NDPRO 2020 PORTER - 45
B21 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Crossfire - South - 51
Crossfire - South - 53
B8 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Great Lakes Elite - 32
E1T1 16 Elite - 43
B15 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
MN Nice - 50
NDPRO 2020 PORTER - 54
B29 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Iowa Eclipse - 50
MN/WI Force 2020 - 53
B17 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
WI Playmakers 17U Fall - 56
ND Attack - 40
B24 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Iowa Eclipse - 33
NDPRO 2020 PORTER - 36
B16 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
MN Suns Fassett - 45
E1T1 16 Elite - 29
B23 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Crossfire - St. John - 55
CLT 10 - 26
B1 - Fri 6/15 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
NDPRO 2020 PORTER - 44
MN Suns Fassett - 49
B6 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Team Wisconsin Red - 30