Basketball

White Bear Lake (10th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team Iowa Navy

White Bear Lake (10th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 MN Suns 2020 Blue Star
52 42 Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis
B2 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 North Tartan 10th Haugo
34 26 WI Playmakers 16U Becker
B3 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MN RISE MARTIN
55 47 Nebraska Attack 10th Elite
B4 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 E1T1 16 U Premier
51 48 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021
B5 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
49 52 Team Iowa Navy
B6 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 North Tartan 10th Elite
57 44 Team Iowa White
B7 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 MN Heat Hinck
38 42 MW Force Select 16U
B8 5:45 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th
32 34 All Iowa Attack 10th National
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 MN Heat Hinck
28 34 Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th
B10 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Team Iowa Navy
54 41 E1T1 16 U Premier
B11 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Team Iowa White
36 47 Nebraska Attack 10th Elite
B12 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
52 50 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021
B13 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 MN Suns 2020 Blue Star
40 49 North Tartan 10th Haugo
B14 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 North Tartan 10th Elite
40 41 MN RISE MARTIN
B15 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis
40 57 WI Playmakers 16U Becker
B16 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 MW Force Select 16U
41 42 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B17 5:45 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Team Iowa White
40 61 MN Heat Hinck
B18 5:45 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Nebraska Attack 10th Elite
39 43 Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th
B19 5:45 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 North Tartan 10th Haugo
34 46 Team Iowa Navy
B20 5:45 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 E1T1 16 U Premier
43 26 MN Suns 2020 Blue Star
B21 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 MN RISE MARTIN
41 57 All Iowa Attack 10th National
B22 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 WI Playmakers 16U Becker
37 48 Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
B23 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 MW Force Select 16U
57 46 North Tartan 10th Elite
B24 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis
66 75 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021
56 66 MN Heat Hinck
B26 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis
63 56 Team Iowa White
B27 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
49 43 Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th
B28 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 WI Playmakers 16U Becker
30 37 Nebraska Attack 10th Elite
B29 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 North Tartan 10th Elite
51 39 MN Suns 2020 Blue Star
B30 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 MW Force Select 16U
60 55 E1T1 16 U Premier
B31 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 North Tartan 10th Haugo
44 37 MN RISE MARTIN
B32 2:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Team Iowa Navy
45 33 All Iowa Attack 10th National

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
MN RISE MARTIN
4th Place
MW Force Select 16U
5th Place
North Tartan 10th Elite
7th Place
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Nebraska Attack 10th Elite
11th place
WI Playmakers 16U Becker
12th Place
All Iowa Attack 10th National
2nd Place
North Tartan 10th Haugo
3rd Place
E1T1 16 U Premier
6th Place
MN Heat Hinck
13th Place
Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis
15th Place
Team Iowa Navy
Champion
Team Iowa White
16th Place
MN Suns 2020 Blue Star
8th Place
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021
14th Place
Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th
10th Place
MN Heat Hinck - 28
B9 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th - 34
MN Suns 2020 Blue Star - 52
B1 - Fri 6/15 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis - 42
Team Iowa Navy - 45
B32 - Sun 6/17 2:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 33
Team Iowa Navy - 54
B10 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
E1T1 16 U Premier - 41
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow - 49
B27 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th - 43
Nebraska Attack 10th Elite - 39
B18 - Sat 6/16 5:45PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th - 43
Team Iowa White - 36
B11 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Nebraska Attack 10th Elite - 47
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 - 56
B25 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
MN Heat Hinck - 66
MN RISE MARTIN - 41
B21 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 57
WI Playmakers 16U Becker - 37
B22 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow - 48
North Tartan 10th Haugo - 44
B31 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
MN RISE MARTIN - 37
WI Playmakers 16U Becker - 30
B28 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Nebraska Attack 10th Elite - 37
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow - 52
B12 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 - 50
Team Iowa White - 40
B17 - Sat 6/16 5:45PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
MN Heat Hinck - 61
MW Force Select 16U - 60
B30 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
E1T1 16 U Premier - 55
MN RISE MARTIN - 55
B3 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Nebraska Attack 10th Elite - 47
Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis - 63
B26 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Team Iowa White - 56
E1T1 16 U Premier - 51
B4 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 - 48
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow - 49
B5 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Team Iowa Navy - 52
MN Suns 2020 Blue Star - 40
B13 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
North Tartan 10th Haugo - 49
North Tartan 10th Elite - 40
B14 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
MN RISE MARTIN - 41
MW Force Select 16U - 57
B23 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
North Tartan 10th Elite - 46
North Tartan 10th Elite - 57
B6 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Team Iowa White - 44
Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis - 40
B15 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
WI Playmakers 16U Becker - 57
North Tartan 10th Elite - 51
B29 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
MN Suns 2020 Blue Star - 39
North Tartan 10th Haugo - 34
B19 - Sat 6/16 5:45PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Team Iowa Navy - 46
E1T1 16 U Premier - 43
B20 - Sat 6/16 5:45PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
MN Suns 2020 Blue Star - 26
MW Force Select 16U - 41
B16 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 42
Kingdom Hoops 16U Elite Davis - 66
B24 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 - 75
MN Heat Hinck - 38
B7 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
MW Force Select 16U - 42
Minnesota Stars DeSart 10th - 32
B8 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
All Iowa Attack 10th National - 34
North Tartan 10th Haugo - 34
B2 - Fri 6/15 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
WI Playmakers 16U Becker - 26