Basketball

Lake Washington (7th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team Iowa Blue

Lake Washington (7th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th
39 35 Wisconsin City
B2 6:50 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 MN Suns Foss
35 12 Team Wisconsin Select 2023
B3 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
55 31 Top Flight Black 2023
B4 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red
45 43 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
B5 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 Team Iowa Blue
54 21 43 Hoops 2023
B6 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Let it Rain - Antony
42 20 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
B7 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 NT 7th Kuppe
46 37 MN/WI Force 2023
B8 7:55 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Metro Stars 2023
32 33 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
20 29 Metro Stars 2023
B10 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 MN/WI Force 2023
24 23 43 Hoops 2023
B11 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th
25 54 Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
B12 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 NT 7th Kuppe
27 45 Team Iowa Blue
B13 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red
44 29 MN Suns Foss
B14 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 Wisconsin City
26 24 Top Flight Black 2023
B15 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
34 20 Team Wisconsin Select 2023
B16 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Let it Rain - Antony
39 26 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023
B17 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Top Flight Black 2023
31 28 Team Wisconsin Select 2023
B18 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
22 25 43 Hoops 2023
B19 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Metro Stars 2023
32 26 MN/WI Force 2023
B20 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 NT 7th Kuppe
33 32 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023
B21 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
56 38 All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red
B22 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 Let it Rain - Antony
35 41 Team Iowa Blue
B23 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 MN Suns Foss
26 37 Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th
B24 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Wisconsin City
46 21 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 MN/WI Force 2023
30 42 Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
B26 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 MN Suns Foss
36 26 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023
B27 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th
34 28 NT 7th Kuppe
B28 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Metro Stars 2023
37 31 Wisconsin City
B29 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
26 36 Team Wisconsin Select 2023
B30 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 43 Hoops 2023
32 42 Top Flight Black 2023
B31 12:20 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Let it Rain - Antony
43 37 All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red
B32 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Team Iowa Blue
54 53 Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red
4th Place
Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th
5th Place
MN Suns Foss
7th Place
Metro Stars 2023
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec
11th place
MN/WI Force 2023
12th Place
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
2nd Place
Let it Rain - Antony
3rd Place
NT 7th Kuppe
6th Place
Top Flight Black 2023
13th Place
Team Wisconsin Select 2023
15th Place
Team Iowa Blue
Champion
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
16th Place
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023
8th Place
43 Hoops 2023
14th Place
Wisconsin City
10th Place
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 34
B15 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
Team Wisconsin Select 2023 - 20
Let it Rain - Antony - 42
B6 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow - 20
Team Iowa Blue - 54
B32 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood - 53
NT 7th Kuppe - 27
B12 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
Team Iowa Blue - 45
Metro Stars 2023 - 37
B28 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Wisconsin City - 31
Wisconsin City - 46
B24 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 21
Wisconsin City - 26
B14 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Top Flight Black 2023 - 24
43 Hoops 2023 - 32
B30 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Top Flight Black 2023 - 42
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood - 56
B21 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red - 38
Metro Stars 2023 - 32
B19 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
MN/WI Force 2023 - 26
Let it Rain - Antony - 43
B31 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red - 37
MN/WI Force 2023 - 30
B25 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 42
MN/WI Force 2023 - 24
B10 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
43 Hoops 2023 - 23
Top Flight Black 2023 - 31
B17 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Team Wisconsin Select 2023 - 28
Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th - 34
B27 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
NT 7th Kuppe - 28
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood - 55
B3 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Top Flight Black 2023 - 31
Metro Stars 2023 - 32
B8 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023 - 33
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow - 26
B29 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Team Wisconsin Select 2023 - 36
Team Iowa Blue - 54
B5 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
43 Hoops 2023 - 21
NT 7th Kuppe - 46
B7 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
MN/WI Force 2023 - 37
Let it Rain - Antony - 39
B16 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023 - 26
Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th - 25
B11 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood - 54
MN Suns Foss - 26
B23 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th - 37
Minnesota Stars Hersch 7th - 39
B1 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Wisconsin City - 35
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow - 20
B9 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Metro Stars 2023 - 29
MN Suns Foss - 36
B26 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023 - 26
Let it Rain - Antony - 35
B22 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Team Iowa Blue - 41
NT 7th Kuppe - 33
B20 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2023 - 32
All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red - 44
B13 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
MN Suns Foss - 29
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow - 22
B18 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
43 Hoops 2023 - 25
All Iowa Attack 7th Nike Red - 45
B4 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Minnesota Stars Wolyniec - 43
MN Suns Foss - 35
B2 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Team Wisconsin Select 2023 - 12