Basketball

Twin Lakes (7th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN

Twin Lakes (7th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Top Flight Royal 2023
51 4 Mn. Nice
B2 5:45 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 East Side Elite Silver Streaks
42 55 Lynx
B3 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Minnesota Basketball Academy Black
19 18 ND Attack
B4 7:55 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6 Crossfire - Goodman
33 12 Northern Force 2023
B5 7:55 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7 West Central United
8 30 Lady Phenom
B6 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Crossfire - South
47 32 Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold
B7 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 MN Thunder 7th
6 29 Western Iowa Express 7th
B8 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN
54 4 So-Minn Fury 2023
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 2:30 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 MN Thunder 7th
5 30 East Side Elite Silver Streaks
B10 2:30 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Crossfire - Goodman
51 32 Lady Phenom
B11 2:30 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN
40 33 Crossfire - South
B12 2:30 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 Top Flight Royal 2023
29 23 Minnesota Basketball Academy Black
B13 2:30 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Northern Force 2023
19 22 West Central United
B14 2:30 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Mn. Nice
16 56 ND Attack
B15 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 Western Iowa Express 7th
28 32 Lynx
B16 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 So-Minn Fury 2023
39 32 Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold
B17 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Lynx
13 46 NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN
B18 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 Crossfire - Goodman
30 24 Top Flight Royal 2023
B19 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 East Side Elite Silver Streaks
30 38 So-Minn Fury 2023
B20 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 West Central United
14 37 ND Attack
B21 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Crossfire - South
24 16 Western Iowa Express 7th
B22 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7 Minnesota Basketball Academy Black
30 28 Lady Phenom
B23 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Northern Force 2023
44 24 Mn. Nice
B24 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7 MN Thunder 7th
31 41 Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 2:30 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 MN Thunder 7th
23 34 Mn. Nice
B26 3:35 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 Minnesota Basketball Academy Black
34 21 Crossfire - South
B27 3:35 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 Lynx
25 49 Top Flight Royal 2023
B28 3:35 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN
40 15 Crossfire - Goodman
B29 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 So-Minn Fury 2023
25 46 ND Attack
B30 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold
18 20 Northern Force 2023
B31 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 East Side Elite Silver Streaks
27 23 West Central United
B32 3:35 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Lady Phenom
36 27 Western Iowa Express 7th

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Lynx
4th Place
Minnesota Basketball Academy Black
5th Place
Lady Phenom
7th Place
ND Attack
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
East Side Elite Silver Streaks
11th place
West Central United
12th Place
Crossfire - Goodman
2nd Place
Top Flight Royal 2023
3rd Place
Crossfire - South
6th Place
Northern Force 2023
13th Place
Mn. Nice
15th Place
NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN
Champion
MN Thunder 7th
16th Place
Western Iowa Express 7th
8th Place
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold
14th Place
So-Minn Fury 2023
10th Place
Mn. Nice - 16
B14 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
ND Attack - 56
MN Thunder 7th - 6
B7 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Western Iowa Express 7th - 29
NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN - 40
B28 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Crossfire - Goodman - 15
NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN - 40
B11 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Crossfire - South - 33
So-Minn Fury 2023 - 25
B29 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
ND Attack - 46
West Central United - 14
B20 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
ND Attack - 37
Northern Force 2023 - 19
B13 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
West Central United - 22
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold - 18
B30 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Northern Force 2023 - 20
Crossfire - Goodman - 30
B18 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Top Flight Royal 2023 - 24
East Side Elite Silver Streaks - 30
B19 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
So-Minn Fury 2023 - 38
Lynx - 25
B27 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Top Flight Royal 2023 - 49
East Side Elite Silver Streaks - 27
B31 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
West Central United - 23
So-Minn Fury 2023 - 39
B16 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold - 32
Northern Force 2023 - 44
B23 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
Mn. Nice - 24
Minnesota Basketball Academy Black - 34
B26 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Crossfire - South - 21
West Central United - 8
B5 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Jefferson HS - JF7
Lady Phenom - 30
East Side Elite Silver Streaks - 42
B2 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Lynx - 55
MN Thunder 7th - 23
B25 - Sun 6/17 2:30PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Mn. Nice - 34
Crossfire - South - 47
B6 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold - 32
NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN - 54
B8 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
So-Minn Fury 2023 - 4
Western Iowa Express 7th - 28
B15 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Lynx - 32
Crossfire - Goodman - 51
B10 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
Lady Phenom - 32
Minnesota Basketball Academy Black - 30
B22 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7
Lady Phenom - 28
Crossfire - Goodman - 33
B4 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Jefferson HS - JF6
Northern Force 2023 - 12
MN Thunder 7th - 5
B9 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
East Side Elite Silver Streaks - 30
Lady Phenom - 36
B32 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Western Iowa Express 7th - 27
Lynx - 13
B17 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
NDPRO 2023 SNOWDEN - 46
Crossfire - South - 24
B21 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
Western Iowa Express 7th - 16
Top Flight Royal 2023 - 29
B12 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Minnesota Basketball Academy Black - 23
MN Thunder 7th - 31
B24 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7
Minnesota Basketball Academy Gold - 41
Top Flight Royal 2023 - 51
B1 - Fri 6/15 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Mn. Nice - 4
Minnesota Basketball Academy Black - 19
B3 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
ND Attack - 18