Basketball

Lake Itasca (7th/6th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

360 Lady Select

Lake Itasca (7th/6th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Stars Gardner
27 41 All Iowa Attack 6th Nike
B3 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
35 32 NT 6th Tinjum
B4 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 P.R.E.P.
31 19 Crossfire - Dubose
B5 4:40 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
37 35 CY Select 6th
B2 5:45 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Tayler Hill Elite 11U
34 38 KC Future 2024
B6 5:45 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
37 38 NT 6th Sutch
B7 5:45 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 WI Flight Elite 6th adidas
25 38 360 Lady Select
B8 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Stars Holman
34 52 NT 6th Ohnstad
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 2:30 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7 WI Flight Elite 6th adidas
43 23 Minnesota Stars Holman
B10 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 Minnesota Stars Gardner
30 29 Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
B11 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 KC Future 2024
29 24 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
B12 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 All Iowa Attack 6th Nike
39 42 NT 6th Sutch
B13 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 P.R.E.P.
23 39 Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
B14 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7 Tayler Hill Elite 11U
33 31 NT 6th Tinjum
B15 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Crossfire - Dubose
34 67 CY Select 6th
B16 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 360 Lady Select
48 36 NT 6th Ohnstad
B17 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Stars Holman
41 21 Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
B18 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 WI Flight Elite 6th adidas
47 32 Minnesota Stars Gardner
B19 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 KC Future 2024
39 19 Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
B20 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 P.R.E.P.
27 43 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
B21 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 NT 6th Tinjum
41 13 Crossfire - Dubose
B22 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 360 Lady Select
55 28 NT 6th Sutch
B23 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 All Iowa Attack 6th Nike
43 44 NT 6th Ohnstad
B24 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Tayler Hill Elite 11U
43 30 CY Select 6th
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 9:05 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Minnesota Stars Gardner
36 52 CY Select 6th
B26 9:05 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 P.R.E.P.
39 46 All Iowa Attack 6th Nike
B27 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 WI Flight Elite 6th adidas
33 36 Tayler Hill Elite 11U
B28 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Minnesota Stars Holman
27 20 NT 6th Tinjum
B29 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
37 28 NT 6th Ohnstad
B30 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
37 26 Crossfire - Dubose
B31 1:25 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4 NT 6th Sutch
29 35 Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
B32 3:35 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 360 Lady Select
48 31 KC Future 2024

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
NT 6th Sutch
4th Place
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024
5th Place
All Iowa Attack 6th Nike
7th Place
Tayler Hill Elite 11U
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
CY Select 6th
11th place
Minnesota Stars Gardner
12th Place
KC Future 2024
2nd Place
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue
3rd Place
NT 6th Ohnstad
6th Place
Minnesota Stars Holman
13th Place
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow
15th Place
360 Lady Select
Champion
Crossfire - Dubose
16th Place
P.R.E.P.
8th Place
NT 6th Tinjum
14th Place
WI Flight Elite 6th adidas
10th Place
Crossfire - Dubose - 34
B15 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
CY Select 6th - 67
WI Flight Elite 6th adidas - 25
B7 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
360 Lady Select - 38
360 Lady Select - 48
B32 - Sun 6/17 3:35PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
KC Future 2024 - 31
All Iowa Attack 6th Nike - 39
B12 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
NT 6th Sutch - 42
WI Flight Elite 6th adidas - 33
B27 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
Tayler Hill Elite 11U - 36
Tayler Hill Elite 11U - 43
B24 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
CY Select 6th - 30
Tayler Hill Elite 11U - 33
B14 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7
NT 6th Tinjum - 31
Minnesota Stars Holman - 27
B28 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
NT 6th Tinjum - 20
KC Future 2024 - 39
B19 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue - 19
WI Flight Elite 6th adidas - 47
B18 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Minnesota Stars Gardner - 32
NT 6th Sutch - 29
B31 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Jefferson HS - JF4
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue - 35
Minnesota Stars Gardner - 36
B25 - Sun 6/17 9:05AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
CY Select 6th - 52
Minnesota Stars Gardner - 30
B10 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow - 29
NT 6th Tinjum - 41
B21 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Crossfire - Dubose - 13
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 37
B29 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
NT 6th Ohnstad - 28
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 35
B3 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
NT 6th Tinjum - 32
Minnesota Stars Holman - 34
B8 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
NT 6th Ohnstad - 52
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow - 37
B30 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Crossfire - Dubose - 26
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow - 37
B6 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
NT 6th Sutch - 38
Minnesota Stars Gardner - 27
B1 - Fri 6/15 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
All Iowa Attack 6th Nike - 41
360 Lady Select - 48
B16 - Sat 6/16 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
NT 6th Ohnstad - 36
KC Future 2024 - 29
B11 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 24
P.R.E.P. - 27
B20 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2024 - 43
Tayler Hill Elite 11U - 34
B2 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
KC Future 2024 - 38
WI Flight Elite 6th adidas - 43
B9 - Sat 6/16 2:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7
Minnesota Stars Holman - 23
P.R.E.P. - 39
B26 - Sun 6/17 9:05AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
All Iowa Attack 6th Nike - 46
360 Lady Select - 55
B22 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
NT 6th Sutch - 28
All Iowa Attack 6th Nike - 43
B23 - Sat 6/16 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
NT 6th Ohnstad - 44
P.R.E.P. - 23
B13 - Sat 6/16 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue - 39
Minnesota Stars Holman - 41
B17 - Sat 6/16 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow - 21
P.R.E.P. - 31
B4 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Crossfire - Dubose - 19
Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue - 37
B5 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
CY Select 6th - 35