Basketball

Ten Mile Lake (6th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Missouri River Elite

Ten Mile Lake (6th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 2:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1 Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th
48 19 Minnesota Basketball Academy
B1 3:35 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 Crossfire - Ten Haken
27 20 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
B2 4:40 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson
4 32 MN Suns Thompson
B3 5:45 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Missouri River Elite
64 7 Lady FAB
B5 6:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Metro Stars 2024
34 24 ND Attack
B6 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 Crossfire - Jorgenson
19 46 NT 5th Monahan
B7 6:50 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Lady Gamble
30 34 Western Iowa Express 6th
B8 7:55 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Hoopers
29 28 NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:05 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD
50 9 Lady FAB
B10 9:05 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson
11 53 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
B11 9:05 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th
12 32 NT 5th Monahan
B12 9:05 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 MN Suns Thompson
27 36 Crossfire - Ten Haken
B13 9:05 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Western Iowa Express 6th
12 42 Metro Stars 2024
B14 9:05 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Minnesota Basketball Academy
17 36 Crossfire - Jorgenson
B15 9:05 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 7 Lady Gamble
27 44 ND Attack
B16 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Hoopers
26 44 Missouri River Elite
B17 12:20 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 Minnesota Basketball Academy
25 29 Lady Gamble
B18 12:20 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Lady FAB
23 36 WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson
B19 12:20 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD
36 48 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
B20 12:20 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 NT 5th Monahan
23 24 Metro Stars 2024
B21 12:20 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 Western Iowa Express 6th
26 30 Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th
B22 12:20 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Crossfire - Jorgenson
26 45 ND Attack
B23 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Missouri River Elite
34 26 Crossfire - Ten Haken
B24 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 MN Suns Thompson
35 32 Hoopers
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 9:05 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 Missouri River Elite
39 13 Metro Stars 2024
B26 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson
19 30 Lady Gamble
B27 11:15 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Lady FAB
21 22 Minnesota Basketball Academy
B28 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD
24 18 Crossfire - Jorgenson
B29 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 Western Iowa Express 6th
18 17 Hoopers
B30 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th
27 38 MN Suns Thompson
B31 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Minnesota Stars Borowicz
42 39 ND Attack
B32 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Crossfire - Ten Haken
36 38 NT 5th Monahan

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Crossfire - Ten Haken
4th Place
MN Suns Thompson
5th Place
Western Iowa Express 6th
7th Place
Minnesota Stars Borowicz
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD
11th place
Crossfire - Jorgenson
12th Place
Metro Stars 2024
2nd Place
NT 5th Monahan
3rd Place
Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th
6th Place
Lady Gamble
13th Place
Minnesota Basketball Academy
15th Place
Missouri River Elite
Champion
Lady FAB
16th Place
Hoopers
8th Place
WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson
14th Place
ND Attack
10th Place
Lady Gamble - 27
B15 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM Hopkins HS - Hop 7
ND Attack - 44
Hoopers - 29
B8 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD - 28
Missouri River Elite - 39
B25 - Sun 6/17 9:05AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Metro Stars 2024 - 13
MN Suns Thompson - 27
B12 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Crossfire - Ten Haken - 36
Minnesota Stars Borowicz - 42
B31 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
ND Attack - 39
Crossfire - Jorgenson - 26
B22 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
ND Attack - 45
Minnesota Basketball Academy - 17
B14 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
Crossfire - Jorgenson - 36
WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson - 19
B26 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Lady Gamble - 30
NT 5th Monahan - 23
B20 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Metro Stars 2024 - 24
NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD - 36
B19 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Minnesota Stars Borowicz - 48
Crossfire - Ten Haken - 36
B32 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
NT 5th Monahan - 38
NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD - 24
B28 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Crossfire - Jorgenson - 18
WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson - 11
B10 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
Minnesota Stars Borowicz - 53
Minnesota Basketball Academy - 25
B17 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Lady Gamble - 29
Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th - 27
B30 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
MN Suns Thompson - 38
Crossfire - Jorgenson - 19
B6 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
NT 5th Monahan - 46
Missouri River Elite - 64
B3 - Fri 6/15 5:45PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Lady FAB - 7
Lady FAB - 21
B27 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Minnesota Basketball Academy - 22
Crossfire - Ten Haken - 27
B1 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Minnesota Stars Borowicz - 20
WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson - 4
B2 - Fri 6/15 4:40PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
MN Suns Thompson - 32
Hoopers - 26
B16 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
Missouri River Elite - 44
Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th - 12
B11 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
NT 5th Monahan - 32
Western Iowa Express 6th - 26
B21 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th - 30
Minnesota Stars Buerman 6th - 48
B4 - Fri 6/15 2:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF1
Minnesota Basketball Academy - 19
NDPRO 2024 MEVOLD - 50
B9 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Lady FAB - 9
Western Iowa Express 6th - 18
B29 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
Hoopers - 17
Missouri River Elite - 34
B23 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Crossfire - Ten Haken - 26
MN Suns Thompson - 35
B24 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Hoopers - 32
Western Iowa Express 6th - 12
B13 - Sat 6/16 9:05AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
Metro Stars 2024 - 42
Lady FAB - 23
B18 - Sat 6/16 12:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
WI Playmakers 11U Hawkinson - 36
Lady Gamble - 30
B7 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
Western Iowa Express 6th - 34
Metro Stars 2024 - 34
B5 - Fri 6/15 6:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
ND Attack - 24