Basketball

Two Inlets Lake (5th/4th)

Summer Jam - all games LIVE on ISPNLive.com

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Bloomington, MN • Hopkins, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

SC Green

Two Inlets Lake (5th/4th) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:30 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 NT 5th Contreras
42 10 Western Iowa Express 4th
B2 3:35 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3 So-Minn Fury 2025
33 22 Minnesota Stars Carli 4th
B3 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 Earnest Elite Basketball Academy
9 33 Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue
B4 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 SC Green
48 9 MN Thunder 4th
B5 7:55 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow
28 35 Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade
B6 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 MN Heat White
57 18 Minnesota Fury 2026
B7 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 MN/WI Force 2025
31 19 Western Iowa Express 5th
B8 7:55 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson
30 7 NT 4th Doughty
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 NT 4th Doughty
16 41 Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow
B10 10:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue
24 35 SC Green
B11 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson
10 30 Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade
B12 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 So-Minn Fury 2025
51 25 NT 5th Contreras
B13 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 Earnest Elite Basketball Academy
36 10 MN Thunder 4th
B14 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 Minnesota Stars Carli 4th
41 2 Western Iowa Express 4th
B15 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 MN Heat White
42 14 MN/WI Force 2025
B16 10:10 AM Hopkins HS - Hop 7 Minnesota Fury 2026
29 22 Western Iowa Express 5th
B17 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8 MN Thunder 4th
23 11 Western Iowa Express 4th
B18 1:25 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1 Western Iowa Express 5th
24 25 NT 4th Doughty
B19 1:25 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2 Minnesota Fury 2026
6 32 Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow
B20 1:25 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3 SC Green
46 38 So-Minn Fury 2025
B21 1:25 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4 MN Heat White
44 40 Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade
B22 1:25 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5 NT 5th Contreras
19 45 Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue
B23 1:25 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6 Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson
29 6 MN/WI Force 2025
B24 1:25 PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7 Earnest Elite Basketball Academy
41 31 Minnesota Stars Carli 4th
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 10:10 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5 MN Heat White
23 27 SC Green
B26 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6 NT 4th Doughty
13 10 MN Thunder 4th
B27 12:20 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7 Western Iowa Express 5th
21 16 Western Iowa Express 4th
B28 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1 Minnesota Fury 2026
20 27 Minnesota Stars Carli 4th
B29 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2 NT 5th Contreras
15 26 MN/WI Force 2025
B30 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3 Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue
31 14 Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson
B31 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4 Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow
30 9 Earnest Elite Basketball Academy
B32 1:25 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5 Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade
51 32 So-Minn Fury 2025

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
So-Minn Fury 2025
4th Place
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue
5th Place
MN/WI Force 2025
7th Place
Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow
Consolation Champion (9th Place)
Minnesota Stars Carli 4th
11th place
Minnesota Fury 2026
12th Place
MN Heat White
2nd Place
Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade
3rd Place
Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson
6th Place
NT 4th Doughty
13th Place
Western Iowa Express 5th
15th Place
SC Green
Champion
Western Iowa Express 4th
16th Place
NT 5th Contreras
8th Place
MN Thunder 4th
14th Place
Earnest Elite Basketball Academy
10th Place
Minnesota Stars Carli 4th - 41
B14 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Western Iowa Express 4th - 2
MN Heat White - 57
B6 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
Minnesota Fury 2026 - 18
MN Heat White - 23
B25 - Sun 6/17 10:10AM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
SC Green - 27
Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson - 10
B11 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade - 30
Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow - 30
B31 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN4
Earnest Elite Basketball Academy - 9
Earnest Elite Basketball Academy - 41
B24 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM Hopkins HS - Hop 7
Minnesota Stars Carli 4th - 31
Earnest Elite Basketball Academy - 36
B13 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
MN Thunder 4th - 10
NT 4th Doughty - 13
B26 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
MN Thunder 4th - 10
SC Green - 46
B20 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
So-Minn Fury 2025 - 38
Minnesota Fury 2026 - 6
B19 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow - 32
Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade - 51
B32 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN5
So-Minn Fury 2025 - 32
Minnesota Fury 2026 - 20
B28 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN1
Minnesota Stars Carli 4th - 27
NT 4th Doughty - 16
B9 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow - 41
MN Thunder 4th - 23
B17 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Western Iowa Express 4th - 11
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue - 31
B30 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN3
Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson - 14
SC Green - 48
B4 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
MN Thunder 4th - 9
MN/WI Force 2025 - 31
B7 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 3
Western Iowa Express 5th - 19
Western Iowa Express 5th - 21
B27 - Sun 6/17 12:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN7
Western Iowa Express 4th - 16
Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow - 28
B5 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade - 35
Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson - 30
B8 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
NT 4th Doughty - 7
MN Heat White - 42
B15 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
MN/WI Force 2025 - 14
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue - 24
B10 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN8
SC Green - 35
NT 5th Contreras - 19
B22 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM Hopkins HS - Hop 5
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue - 45
Earnest Elite Basketball Academy - 9
B3 - Fri 6/15 7:55PM BL Kennedy HS - KN6
Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue - 33
Minnesota Fury 2026 - 29
B16 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 7
Western Iowa Express 5th - 22
NT 5th Contreras - 15
B29 - Sun 6/17 1:25PM BL Kennedy HS - KN2
MN/WI Force 2025 - 26
MN Heat White - 44
B21 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM Hopkins HS - Hop 4
Tayler Hill Elite 4th Grade - 40
Minnesota Stars DeWitt-Severson - 29
B23 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM Hopkins HS - Hop 6
MN/WI Force 2025 - 6
So-Minn Fury 2025 - 51
B12 - Sat 6/16 10:10AM Hopkins HS - Hop 2
NT 5th Contreras - 25
Western Iowa Express 5th - 24
B18 - Sat 6/16 1:25PM Hopkins HS - Hop 1
NT 4th Doughty - 25
So-Minn Fury 2025 - 33
B2 - Fri 6/15 3:35PM BL Jefferson HS - JF3
Minnesota Stars Carli 4th - 22
NT 5th Contreras - 42
B1 - Fri 6/15 2:30PM BL Jefferson HS - JF5
Western Iowa Express 4th - 10