Basketball

6th Grade Boys

OFY Ballerz Only

Jun 23 - 24, 2018
Frisco, TX • Grapevine, TX
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TAP Playground Warriors 2024

6th Grade Boys Champion

Sat Jun 23, 2018 - Sun Jun 24, 2018

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
Be Elite 2025 2 0
NTB 2024 1 1
TXE 2024 Garner (Ft. Worth, Texas) 0 2
B
Team W L
Impact Players 2024 2 0
Pro21ge 2024 1 1
TXE Zurovec 2024 (Fort Worth, Texas) 0 2
C
Team W L
TAP Playground Warriors 2024 2 0
DFW Hawks Bradshaw 1 1
Jackets (Red Oak, Texas) 0 2

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:30 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 6 Be Elite 2025
63 35 TXE 2024 Garner
P2 9:35 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 4 Impact Players 2024
44 24 Pro21ge 2024
P4 10:40 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 6 TXE 2024 Garner
32 50 NTB 2024
P5 11:45 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 4 TXE Zurovec 2024
23 56 Impact Players 2024
P1 12:50 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 6 NTB 2024
24 44 Be Elite 2025
P8 1:55 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 4 Pro21ge 2024
43 10 TXE Zurovec 2024
P6 3:00 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 8 Jackets
43 74 TAP Playground Warriors 2024
B1 4:05 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 5 NTB 2024
35 37 Pro21ge 2024
P3 5:10 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 6 TAP Playground Warriors 2024
64 59 DFW Hawks Bradshaw
P9 7:20 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 4 DFW Hawks Bradshaw
50 32 Jackets
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:30 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 8 DFW Hawks Bradshaw
52 43 Be Elite 2025
B4 8:30 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 6 TAP Playground Warriors 2024
50 20 Pro21ge 2024
B3 10:40 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 8 NTB 2024
22 47 Be Elite 2025
B5 10:40 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 6 DFW Hawks Bradshaw
56 42 Impact Players 2024
B10 10:40 AM Frisco FH USA - Court 5 TXE Zurovec 2024
20 43 Jackets
B7 12:50 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 6 TAP Playground Warriors 2024
65 50 DFW Hawks Bradshaw
B9 12:50 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 5 Jackets
35 34 TXE 2024 Garner
B6 1:55 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 7 Pro21ge 2024
0 15 Impact Players 2024
B8 4:05 PM Frisco FH USA - Court 3 TXE 2024 Garner
30 34 TXE Zurovec 2024

Bracket

[1] Be Elite 2025
5th Place
[1] Impact Players 2024
3rd Place
[1] TAP Playground Warriors 2024
Champion
NTB 2024 - 35
B1 - Sat 6/23 4:05PM Frisco FH USA - Court 5
Pro21ge 2024 - 37
DFW Hawks Bradshaw - 56
B5 - Sun 6/24 10:40AM Frisco FH USA - Court 6
Impact Players 2024 - 42
TAP Playground Warriors 2024 - 65
B7 - Sun 6/24 12:50PM Frisco FH USA - Court 6
DFW Hawks Bradshaw - 50
Pro21ge 2024 - 0
B6 - Sun 6/24 1:55PM Frisco FH USA - Court 7
Impact Players 2024 - 15
TAP Playground Warriors 2024 - 50
B4 - Sun 6/24 8:30AM Frisco FH USA - Court 6
Pro21ge 2024 - 20
DFW Hawks Bradshaw - 52
B2 - Sun 6/24 8:30AM Frisco FH USA - Court 8
Be Elite 2025 - 43
NTB 2024 - 22
B3 - Sun 6/24 10:40AM Frisco FH USA - Court 8
Be Elite 2025 - 47
TXE 2024 Garner - 30
B8 - Sun 6/24 4:05PM Frisco FH USA - Court 3
TXE Zurovec 2024 - 34
TXE Zurovec 2024 - 20
B10 - Sun 6/24 10:40AM Frisco FH USA - Court 5
Jackets - 43
Jackets - 35
B9 - Sun 6/24 12:50PM Frisco FH USA - Court 5
TXE 2024 Garner - 34