P1
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2019 (North A)
|
50
|
55
|
Northwest Iowa Stars (Black) (North A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
MN Cyclones (North A)
|
55
|
71
|
Wisconsin Impact - White (North A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
Legends 17s Lemens (North B)
|
48
|
62
|
HoopStars Open Division (North B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Lady Getshook-Walker 11 (North B)
|
56
|
61
|
Team Iowa Silver (North B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Kansas Elite (Lally) (South D)
|
25
|
61
|
Iowa Select-11th (South D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Airforce One (South D)
|
29
|
38
|
Team Wisconsin Select Grey (South D)
|
|
|
P7
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Midwest Elite 17u - Cox (North C)
|
72
|
23
|
Bears Tail Basketball 17U-Walter (North C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
1on1 Milwaukee Red (North C)
|
46
|
61
|
So-Minn Fury 2019 (North C)
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
Wisconsin RAP (North D)
|
37
|
47
|
MN Heat Smetana (North D)
|
|
|
P10
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
All Iowa Attack 11th National (North D)
|
49
|
54
|
17U Sacred Hoops Jewett (North D)
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
17U Sacred Hoops (South A)
|
53
|
67
|
Iowa Dream (South A)
|
|
|
P12
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Northwest Iowa Stars (Black) (North A)
|
62
|
60
|
MN Cyclones (North A)
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2019 (North A)
|
52
|
65
|
Wisconsin Impact - White (North A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
MN Comets Select (South B)
|
58
|
28
|
Lady Challengers (South B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
Unity Stars Omaha (South B)
|
44
|
52
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite Tatum (South B)
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Legends 17s Lemens (North B)
|
63
|
41
|
Team Iowa Silver (North B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
HoopStars Open Division (North B)
|
41
|
55
|
Lady Getshook-Walker 11 (North B)
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Bears Tail Basketball 17U-Walter (North C)
|
27
|
50
|
1on1 Milwaukee Red (North C)
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2019 (South A)
|
57
|
64
|
Full Package 17U Black (South A)
|
|
|
P20
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Midwest Elite 17u - Cox (North C)
|
29
|
47
|
So-Minn Fury 2019 (North C)
|
|
|
P21
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
17U Sacred Hoops Jewett (North D)
|
53
|
42
|
Wisconsin RAP (North D)
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
All Iowa Attack 11th National (North D)
|
52
|
53
|
MN Heat Smetana (North D)
|
|
|
P23
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Wisconsin Academy-Kotas (South C)
|
26
|
46
|
IL Lady Lions Elite (South C)
|
|
|
P24
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
MW Force Select 17U (South C)
|
37
|
35
|
South Dakota Attack - 2019 (South C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
Iowa Select-11th (South D)
|
55
|
48
|
Airforce One (South D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Mon 07/23/18
4:10 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Lady Challengers (South B)
|
35
|
56
|
Unity Stars Omaha (South B)
|
|
|
P27
|
Mon 07/23/18
4:10 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
MN Comets Select (South B)
|
53
|
61
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite Tatum (South B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Iowa Dream (South A)
|
58
|
46
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2019 (South A)
|
|
|
P29
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
17U Sacred Hoops (South A)
|
39
|
84
|
Full Package 17U Black (South A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Mon 07/23/18
6:30 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
IL Lady Lions Elite (South C)
|
45
|
47
|
MW Force Select 17U (South C)
|
|
|
P31
|
Mon 07/23/18
6:30 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
Wisconsin Academy-Kotas (South C)
|
48
|
49
|
South Dakota Attack - 2019 (South C)
|
|
|
P32
|
Mon 07/23/18
6:30 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
Kansas Elite (Lally) (South D)
|
53
|
45
|
Team Wisconsin Select Grey (South D)
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Wisconsin Impact - White (North A)
|
37
|
56
|
Northwest Iowa Stars (Black) (North A)
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2019 (North A)
|
39
|
57
|
MN Cyclones (North A)
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
Team Iowa Silver (North B)
|
38
|
43
|
HoopStars Open Division (North B)
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Legends 17s Lemens (North B)
|
52
|
63
|
Lady Getshook-Walker 11 (North B)
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
MN Heat Smetana (North D)
|
43
|
51
|
17U Sacred Hoops Jewett (North D)
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
So-Minn Fury 2019 (North C)
|
62
|
19
|
Bears Tail Basketball 17U-Walter (North C)
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
All Iowa Attack 11th National (North D)
|
51
|
42
|
Wisconsin RAP (North D)
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
Full Package 17U Black (South A)
|
57
|
55
|
Iowa Dream (South A)
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Wisconsin Academy-Kotas (South C)
|
25
|
46
|
MW Force Select 17U (South C)
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Midwest Elite 17u - Cox (North C)
|
69
|
30
|
1on1 Milwaukee Red (North C)
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
17U Sacred Hoops (South A)
|
53
|
54
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2019 (South A)
|
|
|
P44
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite Tatum (South B)
|
59
|
34
|
Lady Challengers (South B)
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
MN Comets Select (South B)
|
35
|
47
|
Unity Stars Omaha (South B)
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
South Dakota Attack - 2019 (South C)
|
50
|
59
|
IL Lady Lions Elite (South C)
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Team Wisconsin Select Grey (South D)
|
59
|
55
|
Iowa Select-11th (South D)
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
Kansas Elite (Lally) (South D)
|
37
|
28
|
Airforce One (South D)
|
|
|
B49
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2019 (North A)
|
53
|
26
|
Team Iowa Silver (North B)
|
|
|
B50
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Wisconsin Impact - White (North A)
|
71
|
51
|
HoopStars Open Division (North B)
|
|
|
B51
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
MN Cyclones (North A)
|
51
|
55
|
Legends 17s Lemens (North B)
|
|
|
B52
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
1on1 Milwaukee Red (North C)
|
51
|
71
|
All Iowa Attack 11th National (North D)
|
|
|
B53
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Midwest Elite 17u - Cox (North C)
|
49
|
29
|
MN Heat Smetana (North D)
|
|
|
B54
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Bears Tail Basketball 17U-Walter (North C)
|
21
|
54
|
Wisconsin RAP (North D)
|
|
|
B55
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
Northwest Iowa Stars (Black) (North A)
|
54
|
48
|
Lady Getshook-Walker 11 (North B)
|
|
|
B56
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2019 (South A)
|
42
|
45
|
MN Comets Select (South B)
|
|
|
B57
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
South Dakota Attack - 2019 (South C)
|
52
|
21
|
Kansas Elite (Lally) (South D)
|
|
|
B58
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Iowa Dream (South A)
|
63
|
71
|
Unity Stars Omaha (South B)
|
|
|
B59
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
IL Lady Lions Elite (South C)
|
46
|
39
|
Team Wisconsin Select Grey (South D)
|
|
|
B60
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Wisconsin Academy-Kotas (South C)
|
46
|
43
|
Airforce One (South D)
|
|
|
B61
|
Tue 07/24/18
8:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
So-Minn Fury 2019 (North C)
|
76
|
35
|
17U Sacred Hoops Jewett (North D)
|
|
|
B62
|
Tue 07/24/18
8:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-2
|
Full Package 17U Black (South A)
|
51
|
62
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite Tatum (South B)
|
|
|
B63
|
Tue 07/24/18
8:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
MW Force Select 17U (South C)
|
57
|
40
|
Iowa Select-11th (South D)
|
|
|
B64
|
Tue 07/24/18
8:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
17U Sacred Hoops (South A)
|
37
|
32
|
Lady Challengers (South B)
|
|
|
B65
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
HoopStars Open Division (North B)
|
49
|
44
|
MN Heat Smetana (North D)
|
|
|
B66
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Wisconsin Impact - White (North A)
|
53
|
56
|
Midwest Elite 17u - Cox (North C)
|
|
|
B67
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Iowa Dream (South A)
|
41
|
52
|
Team Wisconsin Select Grey (South D)
|
|
|
B68
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Unity Stars Omaha (South B)
|
40
|
27
|
IL Lady Lions Elite (South C)
|
|
|
B69
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
MN Cyclones (North A)
|
65
|
35
|
1on1 Milwaukee Red (North C)
|
|
|
B70
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
Northwest Iowa Stars (Black) (North A)
|
51
|
75
|
So-Minn Fury 2019 (North C)
|
|
|
B71
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Legends 17s Lemens (North B)
|
50
|
63
|
All Iowa Attack 11th National (North D)
|
|
|
B72
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2019 (South A)
|
45
|
41
|
Kansas Elite (Lally) (South D)
|
|
|
B73
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
MN Comets Select (South B)
|
32
|
50
|
South Dakota Attack - 2019 (South C)
|
|
|
B74
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Team Iowa Silver (North B)
|
52
|
31
|
Bears Tail Basketball 17U-Walter (North C)
|
|
|
B75
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2019 (North A)
|
45
|
58
|
Wisconsin RAP (North D)
|
|
|
B76
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite Tatum (South B)
|
64
|
56
|
MW Force Select 17U (South C)
|
|
|
B77
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Lady Challengers (South B)
|
23
|
37
|
Airforce One (South D)
|
|
|
B78
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
17U Sacred Hoops (South A)
|
45
|
63
|
Wisconsin Academy-Kotas (South C)
|
|
|
B79
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-2
|
So-Minn Fury 2019 (North C)
|
71
|
50
|
Wisconsin Playground Elite Tatum (South B)
|
|
|
B80
|
Wed 07/25/18
3:00 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
Lady Getshook-Walker 11 (North B)
|
37
|
32
|
17U Sacred Hoops Jewett (North D)
|
|
|
B81
|
Wed 07/25/18
3:00 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
Full Package 17U Black (South A)
|
62
|
36
|
Iowa Select-11th (South D)
|
|
|