P1
|
Mon 07/23/18
8:00 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
Wisconsin RAP (North C)
|
46
|
58
|
Team Iowa Navy (North C)
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 07/23/18
8:00 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
All Iowa Attack 10th National (North A)
|
52
|
44
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2020 (North A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
MN Comets Elite (North A)
|
31
|
28
|
MW Force Select 16U (North A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Kingdom Hoops 16u Elite (North D)
|
48
|
61
|
1on1 Milwaukee Purple (North D)
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A)
|
47
|
45
|
Iowa Prep 16U (South A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B)
|
47
|
44
|
JOI Nevada Select White (South B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
E1T1 Premier (South C)
|
61
|
75
|
WI Flight Elite 16u EAST (South C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Wisconsin Academy - Porter (South D)
|
67
|
34
|
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Elite (North B)
|
58
|
29
|
SD Network Basketball 16U (North B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
Midwest Elite 16u EYBL (South C)
|
61
|
20
|
16U Sacred Hoops (South C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-2
|
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 (North B)
|
41
|
71
|
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL (North B)
|
|
|
P12
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
MN RISE MARTIN (South B)
|
48
|
68
|
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
South Dakota Attack - 2020 (North C)
|
66
|
65
|
Team Iowa Navy (North C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-5
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2020 (North A)
|
52
|
32
|
MN Comets Elite (North A)
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
All Iowa Attack 10th National (North A)
|
52
|
17
|
MW Force Select 16U (North A)
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D)
|
50
|
74
|
DFW 16U Nike (North D)
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A)
|
44
|
40
|
North Tartan 10th Elite (South A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 07/23/18
4:10 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-2
|
Southern Krushers Academy (South D)
|
48
|
53
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet (South D)
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C)
|
25
|
36
|
Wisconsin RAP (North C)
|
|
|
P20
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
SD Network Basketball 16U (North B)
|
68
|
43
|
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 (North B)
|
|
|
P21
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
JOI Nevada Select White (South B)
|
37
|
45
|
MN RISE MARTIN (South B)
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
North Tartan 10th Elite (South A)
|
56
|
55
|
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A)
|
|
|
P23
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
Elite (North B)
|
35
|
52
|
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL (North B)
|
|
|
P24
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
16U Sacred Hoops (South C)
|
24
|
50
|
E1T1 Premier (South C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Mon 07/23/18
6:30 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D)
|
36
|
46
|
1on1 Milwaukee Purple (North D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Mon 07/23/18
6:30 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A)
|
44
|
45
|
Iowa Prep 16U (South A)
|
|
|
P27
|
Mon 07/23/18
6:30 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-2
|
Midwest Elite 16u EYBL (South C)
|
56
|
38
|
WI Flight Elite 16u EAST (South C)
|
|
|
P28
|
Mon 07/23/18
6:30 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B)
|
51
|
71
|
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B)
|
|
|
P29
|
Mon 07/23/18
7:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-3
|
DFW 16U Nike (North D)
|
76
|
48
|
Kingdom Hoops 16u Elite (North D)
|
|
|
P30
|
Mon 07/23/18
7:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
Wisconsin Academy - Porter (South D)
|
45
|
49
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet (South D)
|
|
|
P31
|
Mon 07/23/18
8:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D)
|
51
|
50
|
Southern Krushers Academy (South D)
|
|
|
P32
|
Mon 07/23/18
8:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
South Dakota Attack - 2020 (North C)
|
30
|
24
|
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C)
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
All Iowa Attack 10th National (North A)
|
44
|
29
|
MN Comets Elite (North A)
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Elite (North B)
|
62
|
31
|
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 (North B)
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL (North B)
|
54
|
40
|
SD Network Basketball 16U (North B)
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
MW Force Select 16U (North A)
|
38
|
45
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2020 (North A)
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Team Iowa Navy (North C)
|
51
|
47
|
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C)
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
South Dakota Attack - 2020 (North C)
|
54
|
39
|
Wisconsin RAP (North C)
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D)
|
56
|
48
|
Kingdom Hoops 16u Elite (North D)
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Iowa Prep 16U (South A)
|
41
|
46
|
North Tartan 10th Elite (South A)
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B)
|
53
|
30
|
MN RISE MARTIN (South B)
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Wisconsin Academy - Porter (South D)
|
63
|
39
|
Southern Krushers Academy (South D)
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
Midwest Elite 16u EYBL (South C)
|
56
|
62
|
E1T1 Premier (South C)
|
|
|
P44
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B)
|
70
|
13
|
JOI Nevada Select White (South B)
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
WI Flight Elite 16u EAST (South C)
|
71
|
48
|
16U Sacred Hoops (South C)
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A)
|
42
|
45
|
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A)
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
1on1 Milwaukee Purple (North D)
|
30
|
63
|
DFW 16U Nike (North D)
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet (South D)
|
69
|
36
|
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D)
|
|
|
B49
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
MN Comets Elite (North A)
|
41
|
34
|
SD Network Basketball 16U (North B)
|
|
|
B50
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
MW Force Select 16U (North A)
|
37
|
52
|
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 (North B)
|
|
|
B51
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
All Iowa Attack 10th National (North A)
|
30
|
49
|
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL (North B)
|
|
|
B52
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2020 (North A)
|
36
|
57
|
Elite (North B)
|
|
|
B53
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A)
|
41
|
21
|
JOI Nevada Select White (South B)
|
|
|
B54
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Wisconsin RAP (North C)
|
49
|
63
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D)
|
|
|
B55
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Iowa Prep 16U (South A)
|
46
|
42
|
MN RISE MARTIN (South B)
|
|
|
B56
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
|
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C)
|
58
|
40
|
Kingdom Hoops 16u Elite (North D)
|
|
|
B57
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
|
16U Sacred Hoops (South C)
|
33
|
56
|
Southern Krushers Academy (South D)
|
|
|
B58
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
South Dakota Attack - 2020 (North C)
|
55
|
63
|
DFW 16U Nike (North D)
|
|
|
B59
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
Team Iowa Navy (North C)
|
71
|
73
|
1on1 Milwaukee Purple (North D)
|
|
|
B60
|
Tue 07/24/18
6:30 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
E1T1 Premier (South C)
|
53
|
49
|
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D)
|
|
|
B61
|
Tue 07/24/18
6:30 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
North Tartan 10th Elite (South A)
|
47
|
64
|
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B)
|
|
|
B62
|
Tue 07/24/18
6:30 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A)
|
55
|
51
|
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B)
|
|
|
B63
|
Tue 07/24/18
7:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
Midwest Elite 16u EYBL (South C)
|
54
|
59
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet (South D)
|
|
|
B64
|
Tue 07/24/18
8:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
WI Flight Elite 16u EAST (South C)
|
40
|
68
|
Wisconsin Academy - Porter (South D)
|
|
|
B65
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-2
|
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL (North B)
|
40
|
47
|
DFW 16U Nike (North D)
|
|
|
B66
|
Wed 07/25/18
10:20 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-3
|
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B)
|
70
|
30
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet (South D)
|
|
|
B67
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2020 (North A)
|
33
|
57
|
Team Iowa Navy (North C)
|
|
|
B68
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 (North B)
|
44
|
49
|
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C)
|
|
|
B69
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
JOI Nevada Select White (South B)
|
50
|
51
|
16U Sacred Hoops (South C)
|
|
|
B70
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
All Iowa Attack 10th National (North A)
|
43
|
44
|
South Dakota Attack - 2020 (North C)
|
|
|
B71
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
Elite (North B)
|
49
|
34
|
1on1 Milwaukee Purple (North D)
|
|
|
B72
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B)
|
69
|
58
|
WI Flight Elite 16u EAST (South C)
|
|
|
B73
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
SD Network Basketball 16U (North B)
|
34
|
57
|
Wisconsin RAP (North C)
|
|
|
B74
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
MN Comets Elite (North A)
|
35
|
53
|
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D)
|
|
|
B75
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A)
|
50
|
30
|
Southern Krushers Academy (South D)
|
|
|
B76
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
North Tartan 10th Elite (South A)
|
59
|
51
|
Midwest Elite 16u EYBL (South C)
|
|
|
B77
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A)
|
54
|
52
|
Wisconsin Academy - Porter (South D)
|
|
|
B78
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
|
MN RISE MARTIN (South B)
|
22
|
29
|
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D)
|
|
|
B79
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
|
Iowa Prep 16U (South A)
|
49
|
50
|
E1T1 Premier (South C)
|
|
|
B80
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
|
MW Force Select 16U (North A)
|
62
|
59
|
Kingdom Hoops 16u Elite (North D)
|
|
|
B81
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-3
|
DFW 16U Nike (North D)
|
53
|
68
|
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B)
|
|
|