Basketball

10th Nationals - Division 1

Meltdown AAU National Championship

Jul 23 - 25, 2018
MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

All Iowa Attack 10th Nike

10th Nationals - Division 1 Champion

Mon Jul 23, 2018 - Wed Jul 25, 2018

Bracket

All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B)
Champion
Elite (North B)
Team Iowa Navy (North C)
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B)
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A)
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D)
Wisconsin RAP (North C)
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D)
E1T1 Premier (South C)
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C)
MW Force Select 16U (North A)
16U Sacred Hoops (South C)
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A)
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B) - 70
B66 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM Hopkins HS - Hop-3
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet (South D) - 30
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL (North B) - 40
B65 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM Hopkins HS - Hop-2
DFW 16U Nike (North D) - 47
All Iowa Attack 10th National (North A) - 30
B51 - Tue 7/24 3:00PM Hopkins HS - Hop-4
North Tartan NIKE 10th EYBL (North B) - 49
Midwest Elite 16u EYBL (South C) - 54
B63 - Tue 7/24 7:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-4
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet (South D) - 59
North Tartan 10th Elite (South A) - 47
B61 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop-4
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B) - 64
DFW 16U Nike (North D) - 53
B81 - Wed 7/25 1:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop-3
All Iowa Attack 10th Nike (South B) - 68
All Iowa Attack 10th National (North A) - 43
B70 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
South Dakota Attack - 2020 (North C) - 44
South Dakota Attack - 2020 (North C) - 55
B58 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop-4
DFW 16U Nike (North D) - 63
North Tartan 10th Elite (South A) - 59
B76 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-1
Midwest Elite 16u EYBL (South C) - 51
Team Iowa Navy (North C) - 71
B59 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
1on1 Milwaukee Purple (North D) - 73
Elite (North B) - 49
B71 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
1on1 Milwaukee Purple (North D) - 34
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2020 (North A) - 36
B52 - Tue 7/24 3:00PM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
Elite (North B) - 57
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2020 (North A) - 33
B67 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
Team Iowa Navy (North C) - 57
WI Flight Elite 16u EAST (South C) - 40
B64 - Tue 7/24 8:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
Wisconsin Academy - Porter (South D) - 68
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A) - 54
B77 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
Wisconsin Academy - Porter (South D) - 52
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B) - 69
B72 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
WI Flight Elite 16u EAST (South C) - 58
OSA 16U Guantlet (South A) - 55
B62 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
Legends 16s Froehlke (South B) - 51
Wisconsin RAP (North C) - 49
B54 - Tue 7/24 4:10PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D) - 63
MN Comets Elite (North A) - 35
B74 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow (North D) - 53
MN Comets Elite (North A) - 41
B49 - Tue 7/24 3:00PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
SD Network Basketball 16U (North B) - 34
SD Network Basketball 16U (North B) - 34
B73 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
Wisconsin RAP (North C) - 57
E1T1 Premier (South C) - 53
B60 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D) - 49
Iowa Prep 16U (South A) - 46
B55 - Tue 7/24 4:10PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
MN RISE MARTIN (South B) - 42
Iowa Prep 16U (South A) - 49
B79 - Wed 7/25 1:50PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
E1T1 Premier (South C) - 50
MN RISE MARTIN (South B) - 22
B78 - Wed 7/25 1:50PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 1
MN/WI Force 2020 (South D) - 29
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 (North B) - 44
B68 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C) - 49
North Tartan 10th Haugo (North C) - 58
B56 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
Kingdom Hoops 16u Elite (North D) - 40
MW Force Select 16U (North A) - 62
B80 - Wed 7/25 1:50PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
Kingdom Hoops 16u Elite (North D) - 59
MW Force Select 16U (North A) - 37
B50 - Tue 7/24 3:00PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
Team Wisconsin Select Black 2020/2021 (North B) - 52
16U Sacred Hoops (South C) - 33
B57 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
Southern Krushers Academy (South D) - 56
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A) - 50
B75 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
Southern Krushers Academy (South D) - 30
Wisconsin Purple Aces 2020 (South A) - 41
B53 - Tue 7/24 4:10PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
JOI Nevada Select White (South B) - 21
JOI Nevada Select White (South B) - 50
B69 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
16U Sacred Hoops (South C) - 51