P1
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
|
BarnBurner Basketball Academy 16U (North A)
|
46
|
30
|
Minnesota Energy 2020 (North A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
|
So-Minn Fury 2020 (North B)
|
53
|
37
|
Pentagon Hemiller (North B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
|
WI Elite - McCormick (North B)
|
25
|
55
|
Team Iowa White (North B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Elite 2020 (North C)
|
36
|
41
|
Rochester Shock (North C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 07/23/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
|
MN Heat Hinck (North D)
|
53
|
28
|
Iowa Select-10th (North D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
41
|
27
|
Lady Getshook-10 McMillan/Gaten (North C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
|
Retro Hoops 2020 (North D)
|
50
|
46
|
Pentagon Borchers 16U (North D)
|
|
|
P8
|
Mon 07/23/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
|
SD North Stars 10th (North A)
|
42
|
27
|
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2020 Bock (North A)
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
|
Pentagon Hemiller (North B)
|
44
|
37
|
WI Elite - McCormick (North B)
|
|
|
P10
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
|
So-Minn Fury 2020 (North B)
|
44
|
47
|
Team Iowa White (North B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
|
Rochester Shock (North C)
|
41
|
54
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Elite 2020 (North C)
|
27
|
33
|
Lady Getshook-10 McMillan/Gaten (North C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 07/23/18
4:10 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2020 Bock (North A)
|
64
|
60
|
BarnBurner Basketball Academy 16U (North A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 07/23/18
4:10 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
SD North Stars 10th (North A)
|
69
|
21
|
Minnesota Energy 2020 (North A)
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 07/23/18
4:10 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Iowa Select-10th (North D)
|
42
|
44
|
Retro Hoops 2020 (North D)
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 07/23/18
4:10 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
MN Heat Hinck (North D)
|
34
|
54
|
Pentagon Borchers 16U (North D)
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Minnesota Energy 2020 (North A)
|
39
|
51
|
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2020 Bock (North A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
SD North Stars 10th (North A)
|
40
|
31
|
BarnBurner Basketball Academy 16U (North A)
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
Team Iowa White (North B)
|
49
|
26
|
Pentagon Hemiller (North B)
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
|
Lady Getshook-10 McMillan/Gaten (North C)
|
35
|
42
|
Rochester Shock (North C)
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Elite 2020 (North C)
|
48
|
54
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
|
Pentagon Borchers 16U (North D)
|
44
|
38
|
Iowa Select-10th (North D)
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/24/18
10:20 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
|
MN Heat Hinck (North D)
|
28
|
37
|
Retro Hoops 2020 (North D)
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
|
So-Minn Fury 2020 (North B)
|
53
|
23
|
WI Elite - McCormick (North B)
|
|
|
B25
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Elite 2020 (North C)
|
46
|
41
|
Iowa Select-10th (North D)
|
|
|
B26
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Rochester Shock (North C)
|
29
|
43
|
Pentagon Borchers 16U (North D)
|
|
|
B27
|
Tue 07/24/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
Lady Getshook-10 McMillan/Gaten (North C)
|
29
|
42
|
MN Heat Hinck (North D)
|
|
|
B28
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
|
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2020 Bock (North A)
|
40
|
60
|
So-Minn Fury 2020 (North B)
|
|
|
B29
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
|
BarnBurner Basketball Academy 16U (North A)
|
40
|
33
|
Pentagon Hemiller (North B)
|
|
|
B30
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
|
Minnesota Energy 2020 (North A)
|
31
|
39
|
WI Elite - McCormick (North B)
|
|
|
B31
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
SD North Stars 10th (North A)
|
57
|
37
|
Team Iowa White (North B)
|
|
|
B32
|
Tue 07/24/18
7:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-6
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
34
|
31
|
Retro Hoops 2020 (North D)
|
|
|
B33
|
Wed 07/25/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
|
Team Iowa White (North B)
|
50
|
46
|
Retro Hoops 2020 (North D)
|
|
|
B34
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
So-Minn Fury 2020 (North B)
|
53
|
44
|
Pentagon Borchers 16U (North D)
|
|
|
B35
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Pentagon Hemiller (North B)
|
28
|
51
|
Lady Getshook-10 McMillan/Gaten (North C)
|
|
|
B36
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
BarnBurner Basketball Academy 16U (North A)
|
34
|
36
|
MN Heat Hinck (North D)
|
|
|
B37
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
|
Minnesota Energy 2020 (North A)
|
38
|
57
|
Iowa Select-10th (North D)
|
|
|
B38
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2020 Bock (North A)
|
34
|
28
|
Rochester Shock (North C)
|
|
|
B39
|
Wed 07/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 6
|
WI Elite - McCormick (North B)
|
39
|
35
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Elite 2020 (North C)
|
|
|
B40
|
Wed 07/25/18
3:00 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-2
|
SD North Stars 10th (North A)
|
48
|
25
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
|
|