Basketball

9th Nationals - Division 1

Meltdown AAU National Championship

Jul 23 - 25, 2018
MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Tartan 9th Sinn

9th Nationals - Division 1 Champion

Mon Jul 23, 2018 - Wed Jul 25, 2018

Bracket

Minnesota Fury 2021 Gauntlet (North C)
North Tartan 9th Sinn (South A)
Champion
HoopStars 2021 Red (South A)
Wisconsin RAP (North A)
Crossfire - Schuck (South D)
South Dakota Attack - 2021 (North C)
North Tartan 9th Dickman (North D)
MN RISE BATT (South D)
SD Network Basketball 15U (North A)
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2021 Marshall (North C)
MN Comets Elite (South C)
Dakota Drillers (South C)
1on1 Milwaukee Green (South D)
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike (North A) - 53
B74 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Hopkins HS - Hop-2
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2021 (North D) - 30
North Tartan 9th Sinn (South A) - 45
B75 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Hopkins HS - Hop-3
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Jones (South D) - 39
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike (North A) - 57
B51 - Tue 7/24 4:10PM Hopkins HS - Hop-4
Midwest Elite 15u - Samuelson/Lyon (North B) - 32
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike (North A) - 39
B81 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM Hopkins HS - Hop-3
North Tartan 9th Sinn (South A) - 50
North Tartan 9th Sinn (South A) - 56
B63 - Tue 7/24 7:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-3
MN Suns Coley (South B) - 40
Midwest Elite 15u - Samuelson/Lyon (North B) - 43
B77 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
MN/WI Force 2021 (North C) - 38
All Iowa Attack 9th National Red (South C) - 45
B64 - Tue 7/24 8:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop-3
All Iowa Attack 9th Nike Jones (South D) - 51
Crossfire - Herman (North B) - 33
B80 - Wed 7/25 1:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
Minnesota Fury 2021 Gauntlet (North C) - 61
MN Suns Coley (South B) - 54
B78 - Wed 7/25 1:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop-1
All Iowa Attack 9th National Red (South C) - 50
MN/WI Force 2021 (North C) - 41
B62 - Tue 7/24 7:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-2
Nebraska Lasers Gold 2021 (North D) - 46
Wisconsin RAP (North A) - 40
B50 - Tue 7/24 1:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
Crossfire - Herman (North B) - 59
Minnesota Fury 2021 Gauntlet (North C) - 62
B52 - Tue 7/24 4:10PM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
Wisconsin Impact 2021 (North D) - 40
Top Flight 2021 (South B) - 29
B79 - Wed 7/25 1:50PM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
Crossfire - Schuck (South D) - 36
Wisconsin RAP (North A) - 43
B65 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
Wisconsin Impact 2021 (North D) - 42
WI Elite - Staveness (South C) - 28
B61 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
Crossfire - Schuck (South D) - 30
HoopStars 2021 Red (South A) - 40
B56 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
Top Flight 2021 (South B) - 45
HoopStars 2021 Red (South A) - 48
B66 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
WI Elite - Staveness (South C) - 37
South Dakota Attack - 2021 (North C) - 32
B58 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 3
North Tartan 9th Dickman (North D) - 53
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow (North A) - 35
B76 - Wed 7/25 12:40PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
North Tartan 9th Dickman (North D) - 47
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow (North A) - 63
B57 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 2
Bakerhoops AllStars (North B) - 59
MN Comets Elite (South C) - 53
B60 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
MN RISE BATT (South D) - 51
Bakerhoops AllStars (North B) - 31
B67 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
South Dakota Attack - 2021 (North C) - 46
IA Martin Brothers Select Elite 2021 (South B) - 31
B70 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
MN Comets Elite (South C) - 53
Cincinnati Heat Premier Thunder Boyd (South A) - 34
B59 - Tue 7/24 6:30PM Eden Prairie HS - EP 4
IA Martin Brothers Select Elite 2021 (South B) - 63
Cincinnati Heat Premier Thunder Boyd (South A) - 67
B69 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
MN RISE BATT (South D) - 76
SD Network Basketball 15U (North A) - 58
B71 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
Kingdom Hoops 15u Elite (North D) - 52
ECI White (North B) - 34
B68 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-5
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2021 Marshall (North C) - 36
Cincinnati Heat Premier 2021 Marshall (North C) - 22
B53 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
Kingdom Hoops 15u Elite (North D) - 56
Dakota Drillers (South C) - 59
B55 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
1on1 Milwaukee Green (South D) - 61
SD Network Basketball 15U (North A) - 50
B45 - Tue 7/24 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
ECI White (North B) - 22
OSA 15U National (South B) - 50
B73 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
1on1 Milwaukee Green (South D) - 61
15U Sacred Hoops - Katie (South A) - 48
B54 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
OSA 15U National (South B) - 49
15U Sacred Hoops - Katie (South A) - 49
B72 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
Dakota Drillers (South C) - 61