P1
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Lady Getshook-9 Gaten/McMillan (North A)
|
49
|
51
|
MN Heat Vang (North A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Wisconsin Academy- Ethridge (North C)
|
30
|
39
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Black 2021 (North C)
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
43 Hoops 2021 (North B)
|
44
|
41
|
Team Manitoba 15U (North B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 07/23/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
NorthWest Elite Hoops 9th (North D)
|
51
|
23
|
Team Wisconsin Silver (North D)
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
MN Heat Vang (North A)
|
61
|
45
|
15U Sacred Hoops (North A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Wisconsin Academy- Ethridge (North C)
|
29
|
41
|
Full Package 15U Black Curry (North C)
|
|
|
P7
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Legends 15s Johnson (North B)
|
26
|
36
|
43 Hoops 2021 (North B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Mon 07/23/18
11:30 AM
|
Eden Prairie HS - EP 5
|
All Iowa Attack 9th National Black (North D)
|
71
|
31
|
Team Wisconsin Silver (North D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
15U Sacred Hoops (North A)
|
25
|
48
|
Minnesota Fury 2021 Iowa (North A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Gilman Street Surge (North A)
|
48
|
44
|
Lady Getshook-9 Gaten/McMillan (North A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Lady Shooters (North D)
|
57
|
42
|
NorthWest Elite Hoops 9th (North D)
|
|
|
P12
|
Mon 07/23/18
1:50 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
All Iowa Attack 9th National Black (North D)
|
60
|
63
|
So-Minn Fury 2021 (North D)
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown (North C)
|
55
|
54
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Black 2021 (North C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Full Package 15U Black Curry (North C)
|
50
|
48
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Legends 15s Johnson (North B)
|
43
|
37
|
Iowa Select-9th (North B)
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 07/23/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Pomroy (North B)
|
10
|
46
|
Team Manitoba 15U (North B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Minnesota Fury 2021 Iowa (North A)
|
30
|
35
|
Gilman Street Surge (North A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
40
|
32
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown (North C)
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
So-Minn Fury 2021 (North D)
|
62
|
41
|
Lady Shooters (North D)
|
|
|
P20
|
Mon 07/23/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
Iowa Select-9th (North B)
|
71
|
18
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Pomroy (North B)
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
15U Sacred Hoops (North A)
|
41
|
47
|
Gilman Street Surge (North A)
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
MN Heat Vang (North A)
|
49
|
48
|
Minnesota Fury 2021 Iowa (North A)
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
NorthWest Elite Hoops 9th (North D)
|
26
|
48
|
All Iowa Attack 9th National Black (North D)
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 07/24/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
Lady Shooters (North D)
|
58
|
32
|
Team Wisconsin Silver (North D)
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Full Package 15U Black Curry (North C)
|
63
|
47
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Black 2021 (North C)
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
34
|
22
|
Wisconsin Academy- Ethridge (North C)
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 07/24/18
11:30 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Team Manitoba 15U (North B)
|
38
|
28
|
Legends 15s Johnson (North B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Lady Getshook-9 Gaten/McMillan (North A)
|
56
|
27
|
15U Sacred Hoops (North A)
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Gilman Street Surge (North A)
|
61
|
49
|
MN Heat Vang (North A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Lady Shooters (North D)
|
41
|
47
|
All Iowa Attack 9th National Black (North D)
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
Iowa Select-9th (North B)
|
59
|
56
|
43 Hoops 2021 (North B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 07/24/18
12:40 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-5
|
Team Wisconsin Silver (North D)
|
15
|
54
|
So-Minn Fury 2021 (North D)
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Black 2021 (North C)
|
49
|
39
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Wisconsin Academy- Ethridge (North C)
|
48
|
54
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown (North C)
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Legends 15s Johnson (North B)
|
50
|
21
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Pomroy (North B)
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 07/24/18
3:00 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
Team Manitoba 15U (North B)
|
41
|
50
|
Iowa Select-9th (North B)
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
Lady Getshook-9 Gaten/McMillan (North A)
|
45
|
27
|
Minnesota Fury 2021 Iowa (North A)
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 07/24/18
4:10 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
So-Minn Fury 2021 (North D)
|
55
|
30
|
NorthWest Elite Hoops 9th (North D)
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown (North C)
|
44
|
53
|
Full Package 15U Black Curry (North C)
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 07/24/18
5:20 PM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Pomroy (North B)
|
47
|
50
|
43 Hoops 2021 (North B)
|
|
|
B41
|
Wed 07/25/18
8:00 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-1
|
Gilman Street Surge (North A)
|
49
|
50
|
Iowa Select-9th (North B)
|
|
|
B42
|
Wed 07/25/18
8:00 AM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-5
|
Full Package 15U Black Curry (North C)
|
45
|
66
|
So-Minn Fury 2021 (North D)
|
|
|
B43
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
|
MN Heat Vang (North A)
|
47
|
43
|
43 Hoops 2021 (North B)
|
|
|
B44
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
|
ND Attack (North C)
|
60
|
47
|
All Iowa Attack 9th National Black (North D)
|
|
|
B45
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
|
Lady Getshook-9 Gaten/McMillan (North A)
|
42
|
36
|
Team Manitoba 15U (North B)
|
|
|
B46
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-4
|
IA Martin Brothers Select Black 2021 (North C)
|
50
|
48
|
Lady Shooters (North D)
|
|
|
B47
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Jefferson HS - JF-5
|
Minnesota Fury 2021 Iowa (North A)
|
43
|
25
|
Legends 15s Johnson (North B)
|
|
|
B48
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Brown (North C)
|
38
|
43
|
NorthWest Elite Hoops 9th (North D)
|
|
|
B49
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
|
15U Sacred Hoops (North A)
|
53
|
43
|
Minnesota Basketball Academy Pomroy (North B)
|
|
|
B50
|
Wed 07/25/18
9:10 AM
|
BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
|
Wisconsin Academy- Ethridge (North C)
|
52
|
27
|
Team Wisconsin Silver (North D)
|
|
|
B51
|
Wed 07/25/18
12:40 PM
|
Hopkins HS - Hop-4
|
Iowa Select-9th (North B)
|
42
|
63
|
So-Minn Fury 2021 (North D)
|
|
|