Basketball

Meltdown 8th

Meltdown AAU National Championship

Jul 23 - 25, 2018
MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Tartan 8th Contreras

Meltdown 8th Champion

Mon Jul 23, 2018 - Wed Jul 25, 2018

Bracket

North Tartan 8th Contreras (North B)
Champion
OSA 8th National (North A)
3rd Place
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue (North A)
Team Iowa Blue-8th (North C)
North Tartan 8th Scalia (North C)
So-Minn Fury 2022 (North B)
South Dakota Attack - 2022 (North B)
1on1 Milwaukee Orange (North A)
OSA 8th National (North A) - 55
B33 - Wed 7/25 8:00AM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
D.T.A. Academy (North D) - 38
North Tartan 8th Contreras (North B) - 61
B39 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM Hopkins HS - Hop-4
Wisconsin Impact 2022 (North C) - 39
OSA 8th National (North A) - 29
B31 - Tue 7/24 7:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-1
North Tartan 8th Contreras (North B) - 44
Wisconsin Impact 2022 (North C) - 64
B32 - Tue 7/24 7:40PM Hopkins HS - Hop-5
D.T.A. Academy (North D) - 43
Team Iowa Blue-8th (North C) - 41
B28 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-5
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red (North D) - 56
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue (North A) - 55
B40 - Wed 7/25 3:00PM Hopkins HS - Hop-6
All Iowa Attack 8th Nike Red (North D) - 47
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue (North A) - 53
B26 - Tue 7/24 4:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
WI Flight Elite 14u adidas (North B) - 45
ND Attack 15U - 65
B34 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-5
Team Iowa Blue-8th (North C) - 70
North Tartan 8th Scalia (North C) - 52
B29 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow (North D) - 50
SD Network Basketball 14U (North A) - 34
B36 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2
North Tartan 8th Scalia (North C) - 42
SD Network Basketball 14U (North A) - 36
B27 - Tue 7/24 4:10PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-3
So-Minn Fury 2022 (North B) - 32
So-Minn Fury 2022 (North B) - 58
B35 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow (North D) - 28
14U Sacred Hoops (North C) - 50
B30 - Tue 7/24 5:20PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
1on1 Milwaukee Black (North D) - 45
South Dakota Attack - 2022 (North B) - 42
B38 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
1on1 Milwaukee Black (North D) - 19
1on1 Milwaukee Orange (North A) - 43
B37 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
14U Sacred Hoops (North C) - 37
1on1 Milwaukee Orange (North A) - 36
B24 - Tue 7/24 1:50PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-2
South Dakota Attack - 2022 (North B) - 59