Basketball

11th Nationals - Division 3

Meltdown AAU National Championship

Jul 23 - 25, 2018
MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Full Package 16U Black

11th Nationals - Division 3 Champion

Mon Jul 23, 2018 - Wed Jul 25, 2018

Pool Standings

North A
Team W L
PD
North Dakota Phenom 3 0 34
OSA 17U Premier 2 1 13
Rochester Shock Varsity 1 2 -13
Retro Hoops 2019 0 3 -34

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 23, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
64 42 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
P2 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
52 60 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
P3 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-1 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
32 37 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
P4 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-2 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
40 54 Pentagon Brown (North B)
P5 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-5 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
48 34 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
P6 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
45 37 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
P7 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
45 48 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
P8 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
35 54 Pentagon Brown (North B)
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P9 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
40 52 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
P10 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
31 47 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
P11 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
44 25 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
P12 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Pentagon Brown (North B)
53 32 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
B13 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
32 58 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
B14 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
34 56 Pentagon Brown (North B)
B15 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
29 45 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
B16 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
33 47 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B17 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
53 49 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
B18 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
61 33 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
B19 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-1 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
38 30 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
B20 11:30 AM Hopkins HS - Hop-4 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
51 45 Pentagon Brown (North B)

Bracket

Full Package 16U Black (North B)
Champion
North Dakota Phenom (North A)
Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
North Dakota Phenom (North A) - 53
B17 - Wed 7/25 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
OSA 17U Premier (North A) - 49
North Dakota Phenom (North A) - 32
B13 - Tue 7/24 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3
Full Package 16U Black (North B) - 58
Full Package 16U Black (North B) - 51
B20 - Wed 7/25 11:30AM Hopkins HS - Hop-4
Pentagon Brown (North B) - 45
OSA 17U Premier (North A) - 34
B14 - Tue 7/24 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4
Pentagon Brown (North B) - 56
Retro Hoops 2019 (North A) - 33
B16 - Tue 7/24 3:00PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1
Team Wisconsin Select White (North B) - 47
Minnesota Energy2019 (North B) - 38
B19 - Wed 7/25 10:20AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-1
Team Wisconsin Select White (North B) - 30
Rochester Shock Varsity (North A) - 29
B15 - Tue 7/24 1:50PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
Minnesota Energy2019 (North B) - 45
Rochester Shock Varsity (North A) - 61
B18 - Wed 7/25 9:10AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5
Retro Hoops 2019 (North A) - 33